CAMPEON 24 JUAREZ VERON, Gabriel Nicolas ACOR 4:01:10 43,588
SUBCAMPEON 19 LOPARDO, Franco Eric ACOBA 4:01:16 43,57
TERCERO 82 MENIVILLO, Juan RIO COLORADO 4:01:16 43,57
4 81 TOLOSA, Sebastian PUEBLO DE LA PAZ 4:01:34 43,516
5 63 LOPEZ, Gustavo Alberto MAR y SIERRAS 4:01:34 43,516
6 59 FRAYSSE, Agustin MAR y SIERRAS 4:01:34 43,516
7 71 TORRES, Matias Ismael OLAVARRIA 4:01:34 43,516
8 80 ARONE, Claudio PUEBLO DE LA PAZ 4:01:34 43,516
9 118 ARGIRO, Alvaro TUCUMANA 4:01:34 43,516
10 17 BIONDO, Leonel ACOBA 4:01:34 43,516
11 78 RICHARD, Gabriel PUEBLO DE LA PAZ 4:01:34 43,516
12 1 DOTTI, Juan Pablo ACINOBA 4:01:34 43,516
13 94 IBARRA, Emiliano David SANJUANINA 4:01:34 43,516
14 105 GODOY, Sergio SANLUISEÑA 4:01:34 43,516
15 88 SALDAÑO, Saul Emanuel SANJUANINA 4:01:34 43,516
16 15 PATALOGOYTIA, Mario Jesus ACINPROBA 4:01:34 43,516
17 32 QUILCI, Alejandro ANCPyR 4:01:34 43,516
18 83 TADEO, Mariano RIO NEGRO 4:01:34 43,516
19 37 JUAREZ, Dniel Omar CHAQUEÑA 4:01:34 43,516
20 114 PEREYRA, Ignacio SANTIAGEÑA 4:01:34 43,516
21 101 MURGO, Fernando Gabriel SANLUISEÑA 4:02:09 43,411
22 92 JULIO, Ricardo Daniel SANJUANINA 4:02:18 43,384
23 41 BARROSI BUZZI, Fernando CHUBUT 4:02:18 43,384
24 120 SPINELLA, Jose Emilio OLAVARRIA 4:02:18 43,384
25 86 DIAZ, Daniel Ricardo SALTA 4:03:17 43,209
26 89 MONTIVERO, Luciano SANJUANINA 4:03:17 43,209
27 97 SORIA, Jonatan SANJUANINA 4:03:17 43,209
28 65 BRIZUELA, Gabriel alejandro MENDOZA 4:03:17 43,209
29 2 SIGURA, Cesar Dario ACER 4:03:17 43,209
30 90 ZAMORA, Daniel SANJUANINA 4:03:17 43,209
31 91 FERNANDEZ, Emiliano SANJUANINA 4:04:33 42,985
32 52 CANCIO, Sebastian Manuel JUNIN 4:04:51 42,932
33 60 DIFEO, Mariano Sebastian MAR y SIERRAS 4:06:10 42,703
34 112 ALVAREZ, Alberto Dario SANTAFESINA 4:06:26 42,657
35 117 ZABALA, Jose SUR CORDOBES 4:06:26 42,657
36 85 PARRA, Carlos Deonicio RIO NEGRO 4:06:26 42,657
37 108 LUCERO, David SANLUISEÑA 4:06:26 42,657
38 75 BENAVIDEZ, Nicolas PUEBLO DE LA PAZ 4:06:26 42,657
39 40 DOMINGUEZ, Matias Emanuel CHAQUEÑA 4:06:26 42,657
40 106 CLAVELES, Claudio Cesar SANLUISEÑA 4:06:26 42,657
41 104 VELAZQUEZ, Fabian Eduardo SANLUISEÑA 4:06:26 42,657
42 124 COLLA, Angel Dario METRO 4:06:26 42,657
43 34 LINDER, Javier BAHIA BLANCA 4:06:26 42,657
44 72 GUNDEL, Juan OLAVARRIA 4:06:26 42,657
45 4 SVILICICH, Leonel ACINOBA 4:06:26 42,657
46 48 ESCUDERO, Ivan Eduardo FCC 4:06:26 42,657
47 54 LANGONI, Diego LA PLATA 4:06:26 42,657
48 49 RAMIREZ, Javier Esteban FCC 4:06:26 42,657
49 68 BAEZ, Diego MISIONERA 4:06:26 42,657
50 126 NUÑEZ, Pablo Dario SUREÑA 4:06:26 42,657
51 87 DIAZ, Gabriel Eduardo SALTA 4:06:26 42,657
52 51 FLORES, Marcos Fabian JUJUY 4:06:26 42,657
53 3 CHAVARINI, German Dario ACER 4:06:26 42,657
54 73 JUAREZ, Emanuel Alejandro SANTIAGEÑA 4:06:26 42,657
55 45 PEREZ, Ignacio FCC 4:06:26 42,657
56 8 RONCO, Isidro ACINORSA 4:06:26 42,657
57 11 RICHEZE, Roberto ACINPROBA 4:06:26 42,657
Close