1 Addyson ALBERSHARDT USA 19 1:28:40 12 12
2 Noemi CANTELE ITA BPK 32 +0 9 9
3 Clemilda FERNANDES SILVA BRA BRA 34 +1:05 6 6
4 Paola MUNOZ CHI 27 +1:05 4 4
5 Danielys GARCIA VEN VEN 27 +1:05 3 3
6 Ruth WINDER USA 20 +1:05 1 1
7 Giada BORGATO ITA PZC 24 +1:05
8 Lorena Maria VARGAS VILLAMIL COL 27 +1:05
9 Lilibeth CHACON GARCIA VEN VEN 21 +1:05
10 Serika GULUMA ORTIZ COL COL 23 +1:05
11 Ana SANABRIA COL COL 23 +1:05
12 Evelyn GARCIA ESA PZC 31 +1:05
13 Inga CILVINAITE LTU PZC 27 +1:05
14 Angie Sabrina GONZALEZ VEN VEN 32 +1:05
15 Véronique FORTIN CAN 33 +1:05
16 Martina RUZICKOVA CZE 33 +1:05
17 Alena AMIALIUSIK BLR BPK 24 +1:05
18 Doris SCHWEIZER SUI BPK 24 +1:05
19 Jessica CUTLER USA 34 +1:11
20 Ana FAGUA COL COL 21 +1:16
21 Uenia FERNANDES DA SOUZA BRA BRA 29 +1:20
22 Liza RACHETTO USA 39 +1:20
23 Ingrid DREXEL MEX 20 +2:48
24 Edita JANELIUNAITE LTU PZC 25 +2:48
25 Marcia FERNANDES SILVA BRA BRA 22 +2:48
26 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 31 +2:53
27 Rossella CALLOVI ITA PZC 22 +2:53
28 Milda JANKAUSKAITE LTU LTU 18 +5:52
29 Silvija LATOZAITE LTU LTU 20 +5:52
30 Wilmarys MORENO VEN VEN 20 +5:52
31 Egle POSKAITE LTU LTU 20 +5:52
32 Zavinta TITENYTE LTU LTU 18 +5:57
33 Maria BRICENO VEN VEN 28 +6:02
34 Petra ZRIMSEK SLO BPK 25 +6:13
35 Agne SILINYTE LTU PZC 22 +6:24
36 Milagro MENA CRC CRC 20 +9:06
37 Hayley GIDDENS NZL 24 +9:06
38 Ana Paula POLEGATCH BRA BRA 25 +9:06
39 Gabriela ARIAS CRC CRC 20 +9:06
40 Starla TEDDEGREEN USA 34 +9:06
41 Kristina NORVAISAITE LTU LTU 20 +9:06
42 Marisol TELLADO PUR 34 +9:06
43 Mariane FERREIRA BRA BRA 24 +9:06
44 Susan CAMACHO CRC CRC 23 +9:06
45 Valentina PANIAGUA COL 19 +9:06
46 Dalia MUCCIOLI ITA BPK 20 +9:06
47 Xenia ESTRADA ESA 24 +9:06
48 Jurgita KUBILIUNAITE LTU LTU 18 +11:25
49 Yulissa RIOS PAN 24 +20:47
50 Angie SANABRIA COL COL 19 +20:47
51 Nathaly MAJANO ESA 25 +20:47
52 Yennifer CESAR VEN VEN 24 +20:50
53 Claudia BUITRAGO CALDERON COL COL 19 +28:50
DNF Kathryn BERTINE SKN 38
DNF Diana PEÑUELA COL COL 27
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Noemi CANTELE ITA BPK 32 8:54:26
2 Alena AMIALIUSIK BLR BPK 24 +4:15
3 Serika GULUMA ORTIZ COL COL 23 +4:37
4 Addyson ALBERSHARDT USA 19 +5:22
5 Clemilda FERNANDES SILVA BRA BRA 34 +5:29
6 Inga CILVINAITE LTU PZC 27 +5:29
7 Ana SANABRIA COL COL 23 +5:29
8 Evelyn GARCIA ESA PZC 31 +5:53
9 Véronique FORTIN CAN 33 +6:25
10 Lilibeth CHACON GARCIA VEN VEN 21 +8:59
11 Doris SCHWEIZER SUI BPK 24 +9:16
12 Lorena Maria VARGAS VILLAMIL COL 27 +9:17
13 Jessica CUTLER USA 34 +9:50
14 Ana FAGUA COL COL 21 +10:18
15 Uenia FERNANDES DA SOUZA BRA BRA 29 +13:06
16 Paola MUNOZ CHI 27 +14:17
17 Marcia FERNANDES SILVA BRA BRA 22 +14:24
18 Ruth WINDER USA 20 +14:31
19 Danielys GARCIA VEN VEN 27 +15:15
20 Ingrid DREXEL MEX 20 +17:25
21 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 31 +17:36
22 Dalia MUCCIOLI ITA BPK 20 +17:51
23 Liza RACHETTO USA 39 +17:52
24 Martina RUZICKOVA CZE 33 +17:53
25 Silvija LATOZAITE LTU LTU 20 +18:18
26 Rossella CALLOVI ITA PZC 22 +20:51
27 Giada BORGATO ITA PZC 24 +20:57
28 Edita JANELIUNAITE LTU PZC 25 +22:27
29 Egle POSKAITE LTU LTU 20 +23:56
30 Milda JANKAUSKAITE LTU LTU 18 +24:34
31 Zavinta TITENYTE LTU LTU 18 +24:44
32 Angie Sabrina GONZALEZ VEN VEN 32 +25:05
33 Agne SILINYTE LTU PZC 22 +26:34
34 Milagro MENA CRC CRC 20 +26:37
35 Mariane FERREIRA BRA BRA 24 +29:03
36 Ana Paula POLEGATCH BRA BRA 25 +29:13
37 Maria BRICENO VEN VEN 28 +30:29
38 Petra ZRIMSEK SLO BPK 25 +30:37
39 Marisol TELLADO PUR 34 +34:08
40 Valentina PANIAGUA COL 19 +34:11
41 Susan CAMACHO CRC CRC 23 +34:44
42 Starla TEDDEGREEN USA 34 +35:14
43 Jurgita KUBILIUNAITE LTU LTU 18 +39:02
44 Xenia ESTRADA ESA 24 +42:11
45 Wilmarys MORENO VEN VEN 20 +44:31
46 Gabriela ARIAS CRC CRC 20 +46:56
47 Hayley GIDDENS NZL 24 +49:17
48 Claudia BUITRAGO CALDERON COL COL 19 +55:41
49 Angie SANABRIA COL COL 19 +56:18
50 Yennifer CESAR VEN VEN 24 +57:48
51 Kristina NORVAISAITE LTU LTU 20 +1:01:17
52 Yulissa RIOS PAN 24 +1:22:26
53 Nathaly MAJANO ESA 25 +1:23:18
Close