Pos. Licença Licença UCI Nome Equipa Tempo Categoria Dor.
1 18568 POR19861005 Rui Costa Stª Maria da Feira/Leclerc/Moreira Congelados 03.22.54 Sub-23 92
2 27576 GBR19841022 Tomás Swift-metcalfe C.C. Loulé / Jardim Hotel / Euroaço 03.22.55 Sub-23 53
3 18945 POR19840720 Humberto Fernandes C.C. Loulé / Jardim Hotel / Euroaço 03.23.26 Sub-23 57
4 22119 POR19850327 Bruno Saraiva Casactiva/Quinta das Arcas/Madeilongo 03.23.26 Sub-23 121
5 20943 POR19840420 Ricardo Teixeira C.C. Loulé / Jardim Hotel / Euroaço 03.23.26 Sub-23 55
6 20912 POR19871016 Tiago Pais Stª Maria da Feira/Leclerc/Moreira Congelados 03.23.26 Sub-23 84
7 20074 POR19851213 Bruno Sancho Anicolor / Siper 03.23.26 Sub-23 32
8 12801 POR19841231 Luís Romão Fonotel/Sporting Clube Lourinhanense 03.23.26 Sub-23 14
9 16128 POR19871106 Alcides Almeida Casactiva/Quinta das Arcas/Madeilongo 03.23.26 Sub-23 126
10 18567 POR19851115 Mário Costa Stª Maria da Feira/Leclerc/Moreira Congelados 03.23.26 Sub-23 93
11 18354 POR19850827 Edgar Pinto Stª Maria da Feira/Leclerc/Moreira Congelados 03.23.26 Sub-23 83
12 20701 POR19830901 Jorge Ferraz Sintra C.C./Viv.Vitor Lourenço/Pay Shop 03.23.26 Elite 539
13 15587 POR19860308 Miguel Mendes Stª Maria da Feira/Leclerc/Moreira Congelados 03.23.26 Sub-23 95
14 17756 POR19850424 José Mendes A.S.C./Cycles Oliveira/U.C. Vila do Conde 03.23.26 Sub-23 99
15 21708 POR19850521 Edgar Anselmo Fonotel/Sporting Clube Lourinhanense 03.23.26 Sub-23 10
16 20063 POR19850702 Albano Santos Fonotel/Sporting Clube Lourinhanense 03.23.26 Sub-23 6
17 20938 POR19870312 João Pereira Tavira / Duja 03.23.26 Sub-23 81
18 24149 POR19851105 Márcio Neves Casactiva/Quinta das Arcas/Madeilongo 03.23.26 Sub-23 120
19 21601 POR19860116 Edgar Alves Fonotel/Sporting Clube Lourinhanense 03.23.26 Sub-23 9
20 23815 POR19871218 Ricardo Vilela Stª Maria da Feira/Leclerc/Moreira Congelados 03.23.26 Sub-23 89
21 23855 POR19871121 Hugo Viegas Tavira / Duja 03.23.26 Sub-23 48
22 21729 POR19860220 Márcio Barbosa Anicolor / Siper 03.23.26 Sub-23 31
23 19705 POR19820526 Nuno Silva Águias / Celta 03.23.26 Elite 432
24 21074 POR19870917 Patrick Simão Tavira / Duja 03.23.26 Sub-23 47
25 24370 POR19860129 Pedro Pinheiro Fonotel/Sporting Clube Lourinhanense 03.23.26 Sub-23 13
26 21169 POR19840926 Virgílio Neves Anicolor / Siper 03.23.26 Sub-23 29
27 19421 POR19850404 Fábio Cera Águias / Celta 03.23.26 Sub-23 39
28 24144 POR19861221 João Benta A.S.C./Cycles Oliveira/U.C. Vila do Conde 03.23.35 Sub-23 101
29 19667 POR19851125 Tiago Dias Tavira / Duja 03.23.37 Sub-23 82
30 21015 POR19861210 César Fonte Stª Maria da Feira/Leclerc/Moreira Congelados 03.23.37 Sub-23 88
31 13327 POR19850103 César Martins A.S.C./Cycles Oliveira/U.C. Vila do Conde 03.23.42 Sub-23 103
32 12161 POR19850208 Carlos Sabido Fonotel/Sporting Clube Lourinhanense 03.23.45 Sub-23 8
33 21881 POR19850611 Nelson Rocha Casactiva/Quinta das Arcas/Madeilongo 03.23.45 Sub-23 122
34 20008 POR19820422 David Vaz Casactiva/Quinta das Arcas/Madeilongo 03.24.01 Elite 534
35 17753 POR19871104 Luís Moreira Anicolor / Siper 03.24.31 Sub-23 27
36 18256 POR19850707 André Peixoto Anicolor / Siper 03.24.31 Sub-23 26
37 25188 POR19820204 Hugo Sancho Anicolor / Siper 03.24.43 Elite 33
38 24418 POR19860630 António Vieira A.S.C./Cycles Oliveira/U.C. Vila do Conde 03.30.13 Sub-23 106
39 23010 POR19870822 Nuno Azevedo Águias / Celta 03.30.19 Sub-23 40
40 18293 POR19840515 Micael Gonçalves Tavira / Duja 03.30.21 Sub-23 46
41 23055 POR19870712 Pedro Ramos C.C. Loulé / Jardim Hotel / Euroaço 03.30.21 Sub-23 60
42 18908 POR19860708 Diogo Reis Sintra C.C./Viv.Vitor Lourenço/Pay Shop 03.30.59 Sub-23 110
43 22469 POR19871211 Tiago Carrasco Sintra C.C./Viv.Vitor Lourenço/Pay Shop 03.30.59 Sub-23 112
44 18126 POR19860422 Henrique Casimiro Águias / Celta 03.32.44 Sub-23 36
45 18068 POR19861206 Rui Vinhas Casactiva/Quinta das Arcas/Madeilongo 03.32.44 Sub-23 127
46 21779 POR19861207 Tiago Menino Fonotel/Sporting Clube Lourinhanense 03.32.44 Sub-23 11
47 22248 POR19841115 Davide Garrido Sintra C.C./Viv.Vitor Lourenço/Pay Shop 03.32.44 Sub-23 108
48 19377 POR19850604 Cristiano Mendes Águias / Celta 03.32.44 Sub-23 38
49 21914 POR19860207 Luís Barros Anicolor / Siper 03.32.44 Sub-23 30
50 13984 POR19860618 Jorge Pereira Águias / Celta 03.32.44 Sub-23 35
51 27519 POR19870711 Hélder Marques Fonotel/Sporting Clube Lourinhanense 03.35.07 Sub-23 15
52 19499 POR19840607 Hugo Costa Tavira / Duja 03.35.47 Sub-23 49
53 23354 POR19871226 André Costa Tavira / Duja 03.36.02 Sub-23 44
54 23975 POR19870521 Jorge Silva Sintra C.C./Viv.Vitor Lourenço/Pay Shop 03.37.16 Sub-23 111
55 21038 POR19871122 Davide Batalha Águias / Celta 03.40.19 Sub-23 41
56 22203 POR19861114 Rui Pereira Casactiva/Quinta das Arcas/Madeilongo 03.40.19 Sub-23 125
57 22252 POR19860506 Jorge Teixeira A.S.C./Cycles Oliveira/U.C. Vila do Conde 03.40.19 Sub-23 105
58 24152 POR19870723 Bruno Figueiredo Sintra C.C./Viv.Vitor Lourenço/Pay Shop 03.40.19 Sub-23 109
59 26092 POR19871024 Luís Pinela C.C. Loulé / Jardim Hotel / Euroaço 03.40.19 Sub-23 58
60 17751 POR19860401 Daniel Mestre Águias / Celta 03.40.19 Sub-23 37
61 22501 POR19871202 Luís Fernandes Águias / Celta 03.40.19 Sub-23 42
62 21701 POR19870527 Tiago Silva Stª Maria da Feira/Leclerc/Moreira Congelados 03.40.19 Sub-23 90
63 22200 POR19861020 Hélder Leal Casactiva/Quinta das Arcas/Madeilongo 03.40.19 Sub-23 124
Close