1 28 ANTONIO NASCIMENTO FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h00'52'' 10
2 40 ALAN MANIEZZO S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 02h00'52'' ... 12
3 81 MURILO AFFONSO* CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO/CASCAVEL 02h00'55'' +00'03'' 4
4 108 RAPHAEL MENDES ALFA GOIÁS/JC BIKES 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
5 39 GERALDO SILVA S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
6 26 ALEX DINIZ FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
7 92 LUIS ORTIZ SUZANO 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
8 29 OTAVIO BULGARELLI FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h00'58'' +00'06'' 2
9 101 MARCELO MOSER IRONAGE/COLNER/PENKS 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
10 11 MAURICIO KNAPP S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
11 88 ANDRE ALMEIDA* VZAN/MAXXIS/DKS BIKES/CALYPSO/PENKS 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
12 86 JOEL PRADO JR* VZAN/MAXXIS/DKS BIKES/CALYPSO/PENKS 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
13 102 EDGARDO SIMON IRONAGE/COLNER/PENKS 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
14 98 JOSEMAR SACRAMENTO SUZANO 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
15 78 RENATO SEABRA CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO/CASCAVEL 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
16 38 WILLIAN SOLERA S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
17 16 HALLYSON FERREIRA VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
18 21 ROGERIO SANTIAGO VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
19 10 ALEXANDRE MANTOVANI S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
20 91 JOSE DINIZ VZAN/MAXXIS/DKS BIKES/CALYPSO/PENKS 02h00'58'' +00'06'' 3
21 31 ALEX ARSENO FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
22 87 RICARDO ORTIZ VZAN/MAXXIS/DKS BIKES/CALYPSO/PENKS 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
23 84 CLEBERSON WEBER CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO/CASCAVEL 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
24 83 KLEBER RAMOS CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO/CASCAVEL 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
25 35 ANDRE PULINI S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
26 75 MARCOS NOVELLO MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/GIANT 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
27 74 ARMANDO CAMARGO MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/GIANT 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
28 27 GREGOLRY PANIZO FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
29 9 GIDEONI MONTEIRO S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
30 49 MAURICIO MORANDI MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/GIANT 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
31 175 JOÃO MARCELO P GASPAR* IRONAGE/COLNER/PENKS 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
32 25 ROBERTO PINHEIRO FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
33 44 LUIS AMORIM S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
34 89 CARLOS DOS SANTOS* VZAN/MAXXIS/DKS BIKES/CALYPSO/PENKS 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
35 93 FABIO DE ALMEIDA SUZANO 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
36 82 THIAGO SILVA CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO/CASCAVEL 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
37 15 ANTONIEL DA SILVA VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
38 20 NELSON CORREIA JR VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO 02h00'58'' +00'06'' ...
39 30 FLAVIO CARDOSO FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h01'19'' +00'27'' ...
40 79 EDUARDO PEREIRA CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO/CASCAVEL 02h01'19'' +00'27'' ...
41 158 SIDNEI FERNANDES EQUIPE WHITE ERT 02h01'19'' +00'27'' ...
42 55 FABRICIO MORANDI MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/GIANT 02h01'19'' +00'27'' ...
43 42 WILLIAM CHIARELLO* S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 02h01'19'' +00'27'' ...
44 43 EDUARDO PINHEIRO S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 02h01'19'' +00'27'' ...
45 37 RENATO RUIZ FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h01'27'' +00'35'' ...
46 105 EDSON PONCIANO* IRONAGE/COLNER/PENKS 02h02'34'' +01'42'' ...
47 100 ERIBERTO MEDEIROS IRONAGE/COLNER/PENKS 02h02'34'' +01'42'' 1
48 14 JEOVANI OLIVEIRA S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h05'55'' +05'03'' ...
49 104 JEAN MARCELO DA SILVA IRONAGE/COLNER/PENKS 02h05'55'' +05'03'' ...
50 80 CRISTIAN DA ROSA CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO/CASCAVEL 02h06'08'' +05'16'' ...
51 77 JOÃO PAULO VIDAL MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/GIANT 02h26'08'' +25'16'' ...
52 112 PEDRO CESAR JUNIOR ASSOC RADICAL ESP. CLUBE BOITUVA 02h58'08'' +57'16'' ...
53 12 ANTOELSON DORNELLES S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h58'08'' +57'16'' ...
54 17 WILLIAN POIANI VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO 02h58'08'' +57'16'' ...
55 71 SOELITO GOHR MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/GIANT 02h58'08'' +57'16'' ...
56 72 ROBSON DIAS MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/GIANT 02h58'08'' +57'16'' ...
57 159 PETERSON TOZZI* EQUIPE WHITE ERT 02h58'08'' +57'16'' ...
58 13 RODRIGO NASCIMENTO S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h58'08'' +57'16'' ...
59 193 SÉRGIO THIOFILO ADF/LINIERS 02h58'08'' +57'16'' ...
60 192 RICARDO OLIVEIRA ADF/LINIERS 02h58'08'' +57'16'' ...
61 127 FELIPE PACANARO EQUIPE WHITE ERT 02h58'08'' +57'16'' ...
62 95 PATRICK AZEVEDO SUZANO 02h58'08'' +57'16'' ...
63 103 BRUNO PEREIRA IRONAGE/COLNER/PENKS 02h58'08'' +57'16'' ...
64 120 RICARDO FILHO EQUIPE WHITE ERT 02h58'08'' +57'16'' ...
65 8 THIAGO NARDIN S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h58'08'' +57'16'' ...
66 4 DANIEL ROGELIN S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h58'08'' +57'16'' ...
67 22 ANTONIO DA MATTA* VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO 03h10'08'' +09'16'' ...
68 119 RICARDO DO AMARAL IRACEMÁPOLIS CME CENTRO DE EXCELÊNCIA 03h10'08'' +09'16'' ...
69 94 SIDNEI DOS SANTOS SUZANO 03h10'08'' +09'16'' ...
70 19 MAIQUE DA SILVA* VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO 03h10'08'' +09'16'' ...
71 195 DIOGO MIRANDA ADF/LINIERS 03h10'08'' +09'16'' ...
72 196 MICHEL AMADOR ADF/LINIERS 03h10'08'' +09'16'' ...
73 41 RAPHAEL SERPA S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 03h10'08'' +09'16'' ...
74 96 GUILHERME LIMA SUZANO 03h10'08'' +09'16'' ...
gc
1 40 ALAN MANIEZZO S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 02h02'19'' -
2 28 ANTONIO NASCIMENTO FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h02'20'' +00h00'01''
3 81 MURILO AFFONSO* CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO/CASCAVEL 02h02'28'' +00h00'09''
4 175 JOÃO MARCELO P GASPAR* IRONAGE/COLNER/PENKS 02h02'32'' +00h00'13''
5 26 ALEX DINIZ FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h02'32'' +00h00'13''
6 29 OTAVIO BULGARELLI FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h02'33'' +00h00'14''
7 91 JOSE DINIZ VZAN/MAXXIS/DKS BIKES/CALYPSO/PENKS 02h02'33'' +00h00'14''
8 27 GREGOLRY PANIZO FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h02'34'' +00h00'15''
9 16 HALLYSON FERREIRA VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO 02h02'34'' +00h00'15''
10 25 ROBERTO PINHEIRO FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h02'34'' +00h00'15''
11 86 JOEL PRADO JR* VZAN/MAXXIS/DKS BIKES/CALYPSO/PENKS 02h02'34'' +00h00'15''
12 102 EDGARDO SIMON IRONAGE/COLNER/PENKS 02h02'34'' +00h00'15''
13 83 KLEBER RAMOS CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO/CASCAVEL 02h02'35'' +00h00'16''
14 84 CLEBERSON WEBER CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO/CASCAVEL 02h02'35'' +00h00'16''
15 31 ALEX ARSENO FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h02'35'' +00h00'16''
16 92 LUIS ORTIZ SUZANO 02h02'35'' +00h00'16''
17 35 ANDRE PULINI S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 02h02'35'' +00h00'16''
18 39 GERALDO SILVA S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 02h02'35'' +00h00'16''
19 98 JOSEMAR SACRAMENTO SUZANO 02h02'36'' +00h00'17''
20 89 CARLOS DOS SANTOS* VZAN/MAXXIS/DKS BIKES/CALYPSO/PENKS 02h02'36'' +00h00'17''
21 87 RICARDO ORTIZ VZAN/MAXXIS/DKS BIKES/CALYPSO/PENKS 02h02'36'' +00h00'17''
22 11 MAURICIO KNAPP S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h02'36'' +00h00'17''
23 9 GIDEONI MONTEIRO S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h02'37'' +00h00'18''
24 108 RAPHAEL MENDES ALFA GOIÁS/JC BIKES 02h02'37'' +00h00'18''
25 75 MARCOS NOVELLO MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/GIANT 02h02'37'' +00h00'18''
26 74 ARMANDO CAMARGO MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/GIANT 02h02'37'' +00h00'18''
27 49 MAURICIO MORANDI MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/GIANT 02h02'37'' +00h00'18''
28 101 MARCELO MOSER IRONAGE/COLNER/PENKS 02h02'37'' +00h00'18''
29 82 THIAGO SILVA CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO/CASCAVEL 02h02'37'' +00h00'18''
30 44 LUIS AMORIM S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 02h02'37'' +00h00'18''
31 93 FABIO DE ALMEIDA SUZANO 02h02'39'' +00h00'20''
32 10 ALEXANDRE MANTOVANI S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h02'39'' +00h00'20''
33 88 ANDRE ALMEIDA* VZAN/MAXXIS/DKS BIKES/CALYPSO/PENKS 02h02'39'' +00h00'20''
34 20 NELSON CORREIA JR VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO 02h02'39'' +00h00'20''
35 78 RENATO SEABRA CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO/CASCAVEL 02h02'39'' +00h00'20''
36 15 ANTONIEL DA SILVA VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO 02h02'41'' +00h00'22''
37 38 WILLIAN SOLERA S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 02h02'41'' +00h00'22''
38 21 ROGERIO SANTIAGO VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO 02h02'43'' +00h00'24''
39 30 FLAVIO CARDOSO FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h02'55'' +00h00'36''
40 79 EDUARDO PEREIRA CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO/CASCAVEL 02h02'56'' +00h00'37''
41 158 SIDNEI FERNANDES EQUIPE WHITE ERT 02h02'58'' +00h00'39''
42 43 EDUARDO PINHEIRO S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 02h02'59'' +00h00'40''
43 42 WILLIAM CHIARELLO* S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 02h02'59'' +00h00'40''
44 55 FABRICIO MORANDI MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/GIANT 02h03'02'' +00h00'43''
45 37 RENATO RUIZ FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/S JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02h03'04'' +00h00'45''
46 100 ERIBERTO MEDEIROS IRONAGE/COLNER/PENKS 02h04'11'' +00h01'52''
47 105 EDSON PONCIANO* IRONAGE/COLNER/PENKS 02h04'12'' +00h01'53''
48 14 JEOVANI OLIVEIRA S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h07'34'' +00h05'15''
49 104 JEAN MARCELO DA SILVA IRONAGE/COLNER/PENKS 02h07'38'' +00h05'19''
50 80 CRISTIAN DA ROSA CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO/CASCAVEL 02h07'43'' +00h05'24''
51 77 JOÃO PAULO VIDAL MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/GIANT 02h27'47'' +00h25'28''
52 4 DANIEL ROGELIN S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h59'44'' +00h57'25''
53 193 SÉRGIO THIOFILO ADF/LINIERS 02h59'44'' +00h57'25''
54 8 THIAGO NARDIN S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h59'44'' +00h57'25''
55 12 ANTOELSON DORNELLES S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h59'45'' +00h57'26''
56 17 WILLIAN POIANI VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO 02h59'45'' +00h57'26''
57 72 ROBSON DIAS MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/GIANT 02h59'45'' +00h57'26''
58 120 RICARDO FILHO EQUIPE WHITE ERT 02h59'46'' +00h57'27''
59 127 FELIPE PACANARO EQUIPE WHITE ERT 02h59'47'' +00h57'28''
60 103 BRUNO PEREIRA IRONAGE/COLNER/PENKS 02h59'49'' +00h57'30''
61 71 SOELITO GOHR MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/GIANT 02h59'50'' +00h57'31''
62 95 PATRICK AZEVEDO SUZANO 02h59'50'' +00h57'31''
63 159 PETERSON TOZZI* EQUIPE WHITE ERT 02h59'50'' +00h57'31''
64 13 RODRIGO NASCIMENTO S FRANCISCO SAUDE/BOTAFOGO/R.PRETO 02h59'50'' +00h57'31''
65 192 RICARDO OLIVEIRA ADF/LINIERS 02h59'51'' +00h57'32''
66 112 PEDRO CESAR JUNIOR ASSOC RADICAL ESP. CLUBE BOITUVA 03h00'06'' +00h57'47''
67 19 MAIQUE DA SILVA* VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO 03h11'46'' +01h09'27''
68 41 RAPHAEL SERPA S.LUCAS/GIANT/CICLORAVENA/AMERICANA 03h11'48'' +01h09'29''
69 96 GUILHERME LIMA SUZANO 03h11'48'' +01h09'29''
70 196 MICHEL AMADOR ADF/LINIERS 03h11'49'' +01h09'30''
71 94 SIDNEI DOS SANTOS SUZANO 03h11'51'' +01h09'32''
72 195 DIOGO MIRANDA ADF/LINIERS 03h11'52'' +01h09'33''
73 22 ANTONIO DA MATTA* VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO 03h11'53'' +01h09'34''
74 119 RICARDO DO AMARAL IRACEMÁPOLIS CME CENTRO DE EXCELÊNCIA 03h11'56'' +
Close