1 35 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING 00:09:10.010
2 22 Manuele BOARO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:01
3 7 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:01
4 31 Christopher FROOME SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:02
5 91 Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:07
6 41 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:07
7 54 Bob JUNGELS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:07
8 56 Andréas KLÖDEN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:09
9 65 Jérôme COPPEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:11
10 137 Bauke MOLLEMA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:11
11 131 Wilco KELDERMAN BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:14
12 34 Vasili KIRYIENKA SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:14
13 117 Tobias LUDVIGSSON TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:15
14 44 Maxime BOUET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:17
15 93 Rohan DENNIS GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:18
16 71 Jonathan HIVERT SOJASUN 00:00:20
17 57 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:21
18 21 Michael ROGERS TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:21
19 15 Anthony ROUX FDJ 00:00:21
20 26 Sergio PAULINHO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:21
21 11 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ 00:00:21
22 55 Benjamin KING RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:22
23 113 Simon GESCHKE TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:22
24 53 Ben HERMANS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:23
25 123 Arnaud GERARD BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:23
26 75 Rémi PAURIOL SOJASUN 00:00:23
27 16 Jérémy ROY FDJ 00:00:23
28 27 Rory SUTHERLAND TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:24
29 5 Amaël MOINARD BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:25
30 142 Matthias BRANDLE IAM CYCLING 00:00:26
31 61 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:26
32 128 Eduardo SEPULVEDA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:26
33 2 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:27
34 81 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:28
35 156 Yoann PAILLOT TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:28
36 17 Jussi VEIKKANEN FDJ 00:00:30
37 25 Jay MC CARTHY TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:31
38 36 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:31
39 6 Dominik NERZ BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:31
40 143 Rémy CUSIN IAM CYCLING 00:00:32
41 3 Mathias FRANK BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:32
42 148 Marcel WYSS IAM CYCLING 00:00:33
43 158 Grégoire TARRIDE TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:34
44 77 Fabien SCHMIDT SOJASUN 00:00:34
45 127 Pierre-Luc PERICHON BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:35
46 151 Julien ANTOMARCHI TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:35
47 48 Christophe RIBLON AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:35
48 58 Jens VOIGT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:36
49 138 Bram TANKINK BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:36
50 126 Geoffroy LEQUATRE BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:38
51 141 Johann TSCHOPP IAM CYCLING 00:00:38
52 43 Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:38
53 73 Julien EL FARES SOJASUN 00:00:39
54 14 Francis MOUREY FDJ 00:00:40
55 62 Jeremy BESCOND COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:41
56 125 Clément KORETZKY BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:41
57 42 Ben GASTAUER AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:41
58 106 Jarlinson PANTANO COLOMBIA 00:00:41
59 85 Davide MALACARNE TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:41
60 38 Xabier ZANDIO SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:41
61 147 Patrick SCHELLING IAM CYCLING 00:00:41
62 87 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:41
63 84 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:42
64 88 Angelo TULIK TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:42
65 118 Matthieu SPRICK TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:42
66 72 Anthony DELAPLACE SOJASUN 00:00:43
67 121 Florian VACHON BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:43
68 76 Paul POUX SOJASUN 00:00:44
69 52 Laurent DIDIER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:44
70 95 Nathan HAAS GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:44
71 51 Andy SCHLECK RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:44
72 86 Kévin REZA TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:45
73 122 Armindo FONSECA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:45
74 1 Cadel EVANS BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:45
75 12 Nacer BOUHANNI FDJ 00:00:45
76 13 Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ 00:00:46
77 150 Sébastien REICHENBACH IAM CYCLING 00:00:47
78 146 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN IAM CYCLING 00:00:47
79 107 Michael RODRIGUEZ COLOMBIA 00:00:48
80 74 Jimmy ENGOULVENT SOJASUN 00:00:48
81 155 Yannick MARTINEZ TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:48
82 63 Cyril BESSY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:49
83 152 José GONCALVES TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:50
84 46 John GADRET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:50
85 145 Jonathan FUMEAUX IAM CYCLING 00:00:51
86 153 Justin JULES TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:52
87 157 Thomas ROSTOLLAN TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:53
88 105 Dalivier OSPINA COLOMBIA 00:00:54
89 82 Yukiya ARASHIRO TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:54
90 83 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:54
91 134 Juan Manuel GARATE BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:54
92 67 Guillaume LEVARLET COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:54
93 33 Joseph DOMBROWSKI SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:55
94 45 Axel DOMONT AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:56
95 64 Edwig CAMMAERTS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:56
96 23 Jonathan CANTWELL TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:56
97 98 Steele VON HOFF GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:56
98 114 Yann HUGUET TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:57
99 47 Julian KERN AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:57
100 78 Yannick TALABARDON SOJASUN 00:00:57
101 96 Robert HUNTER GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:57
102 94 Caleb FAIRLY GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:58
103 104 Wilson MARENTES COLOMBIA 00:00:59
104 115 Thierry HUPOND TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:01:00
105 24 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:01:01
106 37 Jonathan TIERNAN LOCKE SKY PROCYCLING 00:01:02
107 154 Antoine LAVIEU TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:01:05
108 100 Fabian WEGMANN GARMIN - SHARP 00:01:06
109 133 Graeme BROWN BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:01:06
110 124 Florian GUILLOU BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:01:07
111 111 Warren BARGUIL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:01:08
112 66 Romain HARDY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:01:11
113 97 Raymond KREDER GARMIN - SHARP 00:01:15
114 116 Cheng JI TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:01:17
115 112 Johannes FRÖHLINGER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:01:18
116 4 Sebastian LANDER BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:22
117 103 Marco CORTI COLOMBIA 00:01:23
118 108 Jeffry ROMERO COLOMBIA 00:01:25
119 101 John Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COLOMBIA 00:01:27
120 132 Théo BOS BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:01:31
121 102 Julio Alexis CAMACHO COLOMBIA 00:01:43
32 Ian BOSWELL SKY PROCYCLING Non Partant
General (No oficial)
1 35 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING 02:11:53
2 22 Manuele BOARO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:01
3 7 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:01
4 31 Christopher FROOME SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:02
5 91 Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:07
6 41 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:07
7 54 Bob JUNGELS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:07
8 56 Andréas KLÖDEN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:09
9 65 Jérôme COPPEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:11
10 137 Bauke MOLLEMA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:11
11 131 Wilco KELDERMAN BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:14
12 34 Vasili KIRYIENKA SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:14
13 117 Tobias LUDVIGSSON TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:15
14 44 Maxime BOUET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:17
15 93 Rohan DENNIS GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:18
16 71 Jonathan HIVERT SOJASUN 00:00:20
17 57 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:21
18 21 Michael ROGERS TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:21
19 15 Anthony ROUX FDJ 00:00:21
20 26 Sergio PAULINHO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:21
21 11 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ 00:00:21
22 55 Benjamin KING RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:22
23 113 Simon GESCHKE TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:22
24 16 Jérémy ROY FDJ 00:00:22
25 53 Ben HERMANS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:23
26 123 Arnaud GERARD BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:23
27 75 Rémi PAURIOL SOJASUN 00:00:23
28 27 Rory SUTHERLAND TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:24
29 5 Amaël MOINARD BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:25
30 142 Matthias BRANDLE IAM CYCLING 00:00:26
31 61 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:26
32 128 Eduardo SEPULVEDA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:26
33 2 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:27
34 81 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:28
35 156 Yoann PAILLOT TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:28
36 25 Jay MC CARTHY TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:31
37 36 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:31
38 6 Dominik NERZ BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:31
39 143 Rémy CUSIN IAM CYCLING 00:00:32
40 3 Mathias FRANK BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:32
41 148 Marcel WYSS IAM CYCLING 00:00:33
42 158 Grégoire TARRIDE TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:34
43 77 Fabien SCHMIDT SOJASUN 00:00:34
44 127 Pierre-Luc PERICHON BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:35
45 151 Julien ANTOMARCHI TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:35
46 58 Jens VOIGT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:36
47 126 Geoffroy LEQUATRE BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:38
48 141 Johann TSCHOPP IAM CYCLING 00:00:38
49 43 Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:38
50 73 Julien EL FARES SOJASUN 00:00:39
51 62 Jeremy BESCOND COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:41
52 125 Clément KORETZKY BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:41
53 106 Jarlinson PANTANO COLOMBIA 00:00:41
54 85 Davide MALACARNE TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:41
55 147 Patrick SCHELLING IAM CYCLING 00:00:41
56 87 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:41
57 12 Nacer BOUHANNI FDJ 00:00:41
58 84 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:42
59 88 Angelo TULIK TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:42
60 118 Matthieu SPRICK TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:42
61 72 Anthony DELAPLACE SOJASUN 00:00:43
62 121 Florian VACHON BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:43
63 76 Paul POUX SOJASUN 00:00:44
64 95 Nathan HAAS GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:44
65 51 Andy SCHLECK RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:44
66 86 Kévin REZA TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:45
67 122 Armindo FONSECA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:45
68 1 Cadel EVANS BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:45
69 150 Sébastien REICHENBACH IAM CYCLING 00:00:47
70 146 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN IAM CYCLING 00:00:47
71 107 Michael RODRIGUEZ COLOMBIA 00:00:48
72 155 Yannick MARTINEZ TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:48
73 152 José GONCALVES TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:50
74 46 John GADRET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:50
75 82 Yukiya ARASHIRO TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:51
76 145 Jonathan FUMEAUX IAM CYCLING 00:00:51
77 153 Justin JULES TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:52
78 105 Dalivier OSPINA COLOMBIA 00:00:54
79 83 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:54
80 23 Jonathan CANTWELL TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:54
81 67 Guillaume LEVARLET COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:54
82 33 Joseph DOMBROWSKI SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:55
83 64 Edwig CAMMAERTS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:56
84 98 Steele VON HOFF GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:56
85 47 Julian KERN AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:57
86 78 Yannick TALABARDON SOJASUN 00:00:57
87 94 Caleb FAIRLY GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:58
88 17 Jussi VEIKKANEN FDJ 00:00:58
89 104 Wilson MARENTES COLOMBIA 00:00:59
90 115 Thierry HUPOND TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:01:00
91 24 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:01:01
92 37 Jonathan TIERNAN LOCKE SKY PROCYCLING 00:01:02
93 154 Antoine LAVIEU TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:01:05
94 100 Fabian WEGMANN GARMIN - SHARP 00:01:06
95 133 Graeme BROWN BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:01:06
96 124 Florian GUILLOU BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:01:07
97 111 Warren BARGUIL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:01:08
98 14 Francis MOUREY FDJ 00:01:08
99 42 Ben GASTAUER AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:09
100 38 Xabier ZANDIO SKY PROCYCLING 00:01:09
101 66 Romain HARDY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:01:09
102 138 Bram TANKINK BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:01:10
103 52 Laurent DIDIER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:01:12
104 48 Christophe RIBLON AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:12
105 13 Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ 00:01:14
106 45 Axel DOMONT AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:17
107 63 Cyril BESSY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:01:17
108 112 Johannes FRÖHLINGER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:01:18
109 157 Thomas ROSTOLLAN TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:01:19
110 4 Sebastian LANDER BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:22
111 134 Juan Manuel GARATE BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:01:22
112 103 Marco CORTI COLOMBIA 00:01:23
113 114 Yann HUGUET TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:01:25
114 108 Jeffry ROMERO COLOMBIA 00:01:25
115 132 Théo BOS BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:01:25
116 74 Jimmy ENGOULVENT SOJASUN 00:01:27
117 96 Robert HUNTER GARMIN - SHARP 00:01:31
118 101 John Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COLOMBIA 00:01:44
119 97 Raymond KREDER GARMIN - SHARP 00:01:49
120 116 Cheng JI TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:01:57
121 102 Julio Alexis CAMACHO COLOMBIA 00:01:58
Close