1. 25 ITA19720710 Gabriele Dalla Valle DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:41:24 10
2. 73 CZE19710316 Jaroslav Bílek JOK Joko 04:42:29 0:01:05 6
3. 58 SLO19650325 Robert Pintarič RAD Radenska ROG 04:42:29 0:01:05 4
4. 29 SVK19730619 Ján Valach DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:43:43 0:02:19
5. 95 SVK19681007 Miroslav Lipták AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 04:43:45 0:02:21
6. 14 NED19741218 Bram De Groot NED Holandsko 04:43:45 0:02:21
7. 11 GER19771005 Roland Stöckigt RGB R.G.Berlin 04:43:45 0:02:21
8. 60 SLO19730110 Sašo Sviben RAD Radenska ROG 04:43:45 0:02:21
9. 62 GER19730103 Danilo Klaar RSC RSC Cottbus 04:43:45 0:02:21
10. 37 RUS19750226 Alexandre Botcharov LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:43:45 0:02:21
11. 52 UKR19751230 Kiril Pospeev UKR Ukrajina 04:43:45 0:02:21
12. 83 SVK19680110 Pavol Zaduban Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:43:45 0:02:21
13. 27 ITA19740520 Alan Polotto DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:43:45 0:02:21
14. 1 NOR19720323 Even Klund NOR Nórsko 04:43:45 0:02:21
15. 28 SVK19750518 Martin Riška DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:43:45 0:02:21
16. 30 ITA19721111 Stefano Verziagi DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:43:45 0:02:21
17. 12 GER19600412 Thomas Tinius RGB R.G.Berlin 04:43:45 0:02:21
18. 81 SVK19751022 Martin Prázdnovsky Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:43:45 0:02:21
19. 32 ITA19750706 Eros Biasotto DAL Dalex Smeg Raiplast 04:43:45 0:02:21
20. 17 NED19770922 Mark Vlijm NED Holandsko 04:43:45 0:02:21
21. 38 RUS19751029 Alexandre Kornatov LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:43:45 0:02:21
22. 70 USA19741101 Paul Read SOU South - USA 04:43:45 0:02:21
23. 61 GER19711128 Matthias Jandt RSC RSC Cottbus 04:43:45 0:02:21
24. 57 SLO19720927 Igor Kranjec RAD Radenska ROG 04:43:45 0:02:21
25. 77 CZE19700129 Jaromír Purmenský JOK Joko 04:43:45 0:02:21
26. 49 UKR19750717 Dmitri Chtchipak UKR Ukrajina 04:43:45 0:02:21
27. 5 NOR19770330 Lennart Slinning NOR Nórsko 04:43:45 0:02:21
28. 6 NOR19741127 Oôto A. Slinning NOR Nórsko 04:43:45 0:02:21
29. 90 SVK19730102 Ján Šipeky Sk2 Slovensko 2 04:43:45 0:02:21
30. 82 SVK19761115 Ondrej Slobodník Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:43:45 0:02:21
31. 55 SLO19680317 Valter Bonča RAD Radenska ROG 04:43:45 0:02:21
32. 85 SVK19770911 Andrej Kružic Sk2 Slovensko 2 04:43:45 0:02:21
33. 93 SVK19741001 Roland Krajčí AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 04:43:45 0:02:21
34. 40 RUS19780125 Denis Menchov LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:43:45 0:02:21
35. 63 GER19740527 Jan Richter RSC RSC Cottbus 04:43:45 0:02:21
36. 54 UKR19761213 Alexey Tkatchenko UKR Ukrajina 04:43:45 0:02:21
37. 20 MEX19691218 Adan Juarez GIO Gios Quimica S. Jose 04:43:45 0:02:21
38. 59 SLO19681226 Boris Premužič RAD Radenska ROG 04:43:45 0:02:21
39. 41 RUS19750508 Andrei Moukhine LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:43:45 0:02:21
40. 91 SVK19761017 Roman Broniš AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 04:43:45 0:02:21
41. 50 UKR19770205 Valeri Kobzarenko UKR Ukrajina 04:43:45 0:02:21
42. 74 MLD19730316 Igor Boncivkov JOK Joko 04:43:45 0:02:21
43. 19 MEX19740803 Roberto Brito GIO Gios Quimica S. Jose 04:43:45 0:02:21
44. 26 ITA19740916 Davide Dante DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:43:45 0:02:21
45. 84 SVK19700717 Ján Žilovec Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:43:45 0:02:21
46. 92 SVK19711128 Martin Ďurikovič AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 04:43:45 0:02:21
47. 13 NED19751221 Bartje Dudenampsen NED Holandsko 04:43:45 0:02:21
48. 80 SVK19720411 Róbert Nagy Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:43:45 0:02:21
49. 69 USA19680109 Jonathan Heidemann SOU South - USA 04:44:23 0:02:59
50. 79 SVK19731122 Miroslav Brnický Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:44:25 0:03:01
51. 18 NED19750916 Bart Weierink NED Holandsko 04:44:26 0:03:02
52. 34 ITA19760402 Davide Polo DAL Dalex Smeg Raiplast 04:44:26 0:03:02
53. 96 SVK19740316 Viliam Lipták AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 04:44:26 0:03:02
54. 68 USA19780311 Brian Fagan SOU South - USA 04:44:26 0:03:02
55. 76 CZE19741013 Milan Kadlec JOK Joko 04:44:26 0:03:02
56. 15 NED19760831 Niels Harms NED Holandsko 04:44:26 0:03:02
57. 8 GER19740913 Michael Link RGB R.G.Berlin 04:44:28 0:03:04
58. 31 ITA19730601 Denis Bertoldo DAL Dalex Smeg Raiplast 04:44:34 0:03:10
59. 9 GER19770621 Henrik Paasch RGB R.G.Berlin 04:44:37 0:03:13
60. 67 USA19760924 Ken Dille SOU South - USA 04:44:39 0:03:15
61. 39 RUS19780106 Andrei Massiagovine LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:44:54 0:03:30
62. 42 RUS19751228 Boris Nitchipourenko LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:45:00 0:03:36
63. 2 NOR19721217 Kôl Lexberg NOR Nórsko 04:45:11 0:03:47
64. 78 CZE19721104 Michal Reif JOK Joko 04:45:11 0:03:47
65. 66 GER19710405 Victor Ulzen RSC RSC Cottbus 04:45:11 0:03:47
66. 75 BLR19720103 Evgeni Golovanov JOK Joko 04:45:11 0:03:47
67. 51 UKR19760816 Serguei Moskovtchouk UKR Ukrajina 04:45:20 0:03:56
68. 7 GER19730127 Marco John RGB R.G.Berlin 04:46:20 0:04:56
69. 33 ITA19750505 Andrej Hauptman DAL Dalex Smeg Raiplast 04:46:37 0:05:13
70. 35 ITA19770513 Matteo Santi DAL Dalex Smeg Raiplast 04:47:18 0:05:54
71. 89 SVK19741107 Dušan Ševc Sk2 Slovensko 2 04:48:20 0:06:56
72. 10 GER19620617 Uwe Stoltze RGB R.G.Berlin 04:50:07 0:08:43
73. 87 SVK19780402 Tomáš Líška Sk2 Slovensko 2 05:09:49 0:28:25
74. 88 SVK19770115 Zoltán Remak Sk2 Slovensko 2 05:09:49 0:28:25
75. 72 USA19771004 Shane Thelman SOU South - USA 05:11:21 0:29:57
76. 94 SVK19770714 Milan Kružic AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 05:11:21 0:29:57
77. 16 NED19750731 Joost Legtenberg NED Holandsko 05:11:21 0:29:57
78. 86 SVK19780803 Andrej Lehotský Sk2 Slovensko 2 05:11:21 0:29:57
79. 71 USA19650910 Kevin Ross SOU South - USA 05:11:21 0:29:57
80. 48 LAT19780210 Andris Reiss TAN Tandems ASK 05:11:21 0:29:57
81. 56 SLO19760428 Zoran Klemenčič RAD Radenska ROG 05:11:21 0:29:57
82. 22 MEX19710820 Arturo Carbajal GIO Gios Quimica S. Jose 05:14:26 0:33:02
83. 44 LAT19761020 Nauris Kiepe TAN Tandems ASK 05:14:26 0:33:02
84. 23 MEX19700226 Alejandro Mendoza GIO Gios Quimica S. Jose 05:14:45 0:33:21
85. 45 LAT19771130 Renars Lauzis TAN Tandems ASK 05:30:01 0:48:37
Close