1. 56 SLO19760428 Zoran Klemenčič RAD Radenska ROG 04:32:44 10
2. 38 RUS19751029 Alexandre Kornatov LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:32:44 6
3. 66 GER19710405 Victor Ulzen RSC RSC Cottbus 04:32:44 4
4. 25 ITA19720710 Gabriele Dalla Valle DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:32:44
5. 85 SVK19770911 Andrej Kružic Sk2 Slovensko 2 04:32:44
6. 62 GER19730103 Danilo Klaar RSC RSC Cottbus 04:32:44
7. 41 RUS19750508 Andrei Moukhine LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:32:44
8. 70 USA19741101 Paul Read SOU South - USA 04:32:44
9. 57 SLO19720927 Igor Kranjec RAD Radenska ROG 04:32:44
10. 14 NED19741218 Bram De Groot NED Holandsko 04:32:44
11. 6 NOR19741127 Cato Slinning NOR Nórsko 04:32:44
12. 73 CZE19710316 Jaroslav Bílek JOK Joko 04:32:44
13. 94 SVK19770714 Milan Kružic AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 04:32:44
14. 18 NED19750916 Bart Weierink NED Holandsko 04:32:44
15. 68 USA19780311 Brian Fagan SOU South - USA 04:32:44
16. 8 GER19740913 Michael Link RGB R.G.Berlin 04:32:44
17. 37 RUS19750226 Alexandre Botcharov LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:32:44
18. 27 ITA19740520 Alan Polotto DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:32:44
19. 7 GER19730127 Marco John RGB R.G.Berlin 04:32:44
20. 40 RUS19780125 Denis Menchov LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:32:44
21. 81 SVK19751022 Martin Prázdnovsky Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:32:44
22. 39 RUS19780106 Andrei Massiagovine LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:32:44
23. 58 SLO19650325 Robert Pintarič RAD Radenska ROG 04:32:44
24. 5 NOR19770330 Lennart Slinning NOR Nórsko 04:32:44
25. 61 GER19711128 Matthias Jandt RSC RSC Cottbus 04:32:44
26. 63 GER19740527 Jan Richter RSC RSC Cottbus 04:32:44
27. 30 ITA19721111 Stefano Verziagi DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:32:44
28. 75 BLR19720103 Evgeni Golovanov JOK Joko 04:32:44
29. 34 ITA19760402 Davide Polo DAL Dalex Smeg Raiplast 04:32:44
30. 77 CZE19700129 Jaromír Purmenský JOK Joko 04:32:44
31. 13 NED19751221 Bartje Dudenampsen NED Holandsko 04:32:44
32. 42 RUS19751228 Boris Nitchipourenko LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:32:44
33. 90 SVK19730102 Ján Šipeky Sk2 Slovensko 2 04:32:44
34. 76 CZE19741013 Milan Kadlec JOK Joko 04:32:44
35. 95 SVK19681007 Miroslav Lipták AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 04:32:44
36. 29 SVK19730619 Ján Valach DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:32:44
37. 74 MLD19730316 Igor Boncivkov JOK Joko 04:32:44
38. 84 SVK19700717 Ján Žilovec Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:32:44
39. 59 SLO19681226 Boris Premužič RAD Radenska ROG 04:32:44
40. 55 SLO19680317 Valter Bonča RAD Radenska ROG 04:32:44
41. 60 SLO19730110 Sašo Sviben RAD Radenska ROG 04:32:44
42. 26 ITA19740916 Davide Dante DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:32:49 0:00:05
43. 87 SVK19780402 Tomáš Líška Sk2 Slovensko 2 04:33:04 0:20 0:00:20
44. 52 UKR19751230 Kiril Pospeev UKR Ukrajina 04:33:04 0:20 0:00:20
45. 80 SVK19720411 Róbert Nagy Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:33:10 0:00:26
46. 9 GER19770621 Henrik Paasch RGB R.G.Berlin 04:33:10 0:00:26
47. 20 MEX19691218 Adan Juarez GIO Gios Quimica S. Jose 04:33:16 0:00:32
48. 92 SVK19711128 Martin Ďurikovič AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 04:33:16 0:00:32
49. 35 ITA19770513 Matteo Santi DAL Dalex Smeg Raiplast 04:33:26 0:00:42
50. 48 LAT19780210 Andris Reiss TAN Tandems ASK 04:33:26 0:00:42
51. 93 SVK19741001 Roland Krajčí AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 04:33:26 0:00:42
52. 16 NED19750731 Joost Legtenberg NED Holandsko 04:34:22 0:01:38
53. 83 SVK19680110 Pavol Zaduban Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:34:28 0:01:44
54. 51 UKR19760816 Serguei Moskovtchouk UKR Ukrajina 04:37:33 0:04:49
55. 50 UKR19770205 Valeri Kobzarenko UKR Ukrajina 04:37:33 0:04:49
56. 54 UKR19761213 Alexey Tkatchenko UKR Ukrajina 04:37:33 0:04:49
57. 49 UKR19750717 Dmitri Chtchipak UKR Ukrajina 04:37:33 0:04:49
58. 78 CZE19721104 Michal Reif JOK Joko 04:37:33 0:04:49
59. 67 USA19760924 Ken Dille SOU South - USA 04:37:33 0:04:49
60. 31 ITA19730601 Denis Bertoldo DAL Dalex Smeg Raiplast 04:37:33 0:04:49
61. 88 SVK19770115 Zoltán Remak Sk2 Slovensko 2 04:37:53 0:20 0:05:09
62. 32 ITA19750706 Eros Biasotto DAL Dalex Smeg Raiplast 04:39:53 0:07:09
63. 1 NOR19720323 Even Klund NOR Nórsko 04:40:32 0:07:48
64. 12 GER19600412 Thomas Tinius RGB R.G.Berlin 04:43:03 0:10:19
65. 10 GER19620617 Uwe Stoltze RGB R.G.Berlin 04:43:03 0:10:19
66. 33 ITA19750505 Andrej Hauptman DAL Dalex Smeg Raiplast 04:45:08 0:12:24
67. 79 SVK19731122 Miroslav Brnický Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:45:52 0:13:08
68. 28 SVK19750518 Martin Riška DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:45:52 0:13:08
69. 96 SVK19740316 Viliam Lipták AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 04:45:52 0:13:08
70. 71 USA19650910 Kevin Ross SOU South - USA 04:52:49 0:20:05
71. 69 USA19680109 Jonathan Heidemann SOU South - USA 04:52:49 0:20:05
72. 11 GER19771005 Roland Stöckigt RGB R.G.Berlin 04:52:49 0:20:05
73. 82 SVK19761115 Ondrej Slobodník Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:52:49 0:20:05
74. 2 NOR19721217 Kai Lexberg NOR Nórsko 04:57:55 0:25:11
Close