1 21 GER19820716 GREIPEL André LTB LOTTO BELISOL 4:34:53
2 9 BEL19801015 BOONEN Tom OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
3 87 NED19890209 SINKELDAM Ramon ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
4 47 NED19930726 VAN POPPEL Danny VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
5 97 BEL19880813 VAN STAEYEN Michaël TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:00
6 149 JPN19840922 ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:00
7 95 BEL19900419 VAN ASBROECK Tom TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:00
8 5 NED19840518 TERPSTRA Niki OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
9 101 BEL19860308 VANTOMME Maxime CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:00:00
10 132 FRA19900926 PETIT Adrien COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:00
11 179 NED19920615 VAN DER POEL David BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:00:00
12 98 BEL19880829 VANDOUSSELAERE Sven TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:00
13 40 BEL19820705 GILBERT Philippe BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
14 121 ITA19810131 NAPOLITANO Danilo AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:00
15 76 RUS19890705 TSATEVITCH Alexey KAT KATUSHA 0:00:00
16 67 ITA19870117 PONZI Simone AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
17 51 NED19851230 BOOM Lars BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
18 2 BEL19860409 MAES Nikolas OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
19 148 FRA19810321 CHAVANEL Sébastien EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:00
20 86 RSA19890203 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
21 174 GER19890108 MEISEN Marcel BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:00:00
22 1 GER19850423 MARTIN Tony OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
23 25 NZL19760910 HENDERSON Greg LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:00
24 60 ESP19831124 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
25 193 BEL19901016 DEMOITIE Antoine WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:00
26 58 BEL19880728 VANMARCKE Sep BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
27 158 RUS19900307 ERSHOV Artur RVL RUSVELO 0:00:00
28 54 NED19910831 HOFLAND Moreno BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
29 31 BEL19850517 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
30 81 NED19840914 VEELERS Tom ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
31 136 FRA19850626 POULHIES Stéphane COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:00
32 14 BEL19860608 HERMANS Ben RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:00
33 34 DEN19910311 LANDER Sebastian BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
34 17 BEL19830114 MONFORT Maxime RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:00
35 78 RUS19860121 PORSEV Alexander KAT KATUSHA 0:00:00
36 36 ITA19791030 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
37 156 RUS19920609 MANAKOV Viktor RVL RUSVELO 0:00:00
38 183 BEL19870223 DOMS Steven TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
39 93 BEL19860606 JACOBS Pieter TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:00
40 114 BEL19881107 MEEUSEN Tom FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:00:00
41 117 NED19910807 VAN KESSEL Corne FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:00:00
42 96 BEL19911112 VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:00
43 26 BEL19850702 ROELANDTS Jurgen LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:00
44 126 NED19760122 VAN DIJK Stefan AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:00
45 138 BEL19870129 ZINGLE Romain COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:00
46 63 ITA19890612 GUARDINI Andrea AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
47 198 BEL19890809 VAN HOECKE Justin WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:00
48 128 BEL19870221 VERRAES Benjamin AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:00
49 104 LTU19880408 JUODVALKIS Egidijus CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:00:00
50 61 ITA19840801 GAVAZZI Francesco AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
51 37 GER19830630 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
52 157 RUS19860711 OVECHKIN Artem RVL RUSVELO 0:00:00
53 44 BEL19770701 LEUKEMANS Bjorn VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
54 35 GER19890825 NERZ Dominik BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
55 72 RUS19850507 IGNATYEV Mikhail KAT KATUSHA 0:00:00
56 83 NED19901111 DUMOULIN Tom ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
57 109 BEL19891122 PRÉMONT Christophe CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:00:00
58 139 FRA19860117 BARLE Florent COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:00
59 155 RUS19900814 MAIKIN Roman RVL RUSVELO 0:00:00
60 127 BEL19780826 VANLANDSCHOOT James AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:00
61 124 BEL19810509 CAETHOVEN Steven AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:00
62 163 NZL19901126 GATE Aaron SKT AN POST - CHAINREACTION 0:00:00
63 194 BEL19900922 EVRARD Laurent WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:00
64 75 ESP19791226 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT KATUSHA 0:00:00
65 91 BEL19900207 VANOVERBERGHE Arthur TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:00
66 137 BEL19870717 CAMMAERTS Edwig COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:00
67 103 BEL19821129 DELFOSSE Sébastien CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:00:00
68 18 SUI19800117 RAST Grégory RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:00
69 48 BEL19870213 BOECKMANS Kris VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
70 176 BEL19850620 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:00:00
71 43 UZB19810114 LAGUTIN Sergey VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
72 94 BEL19910410 LAMPAERT Yves TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:00
73 153 RUS19880124 KRASNOV Leonid RVL RUSVELO 0:00:00
74 122 LUX19860903 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:00
75 147 CAN19871126 VEILLEUX David EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:00
76 118 BEL19780810 WELLENS Bart FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:00:00
77 50 RUS19891110 NOVIKOV Nikita VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
78 192 BEL19900227 CHEVALIER Olivier WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:00
79 7 BEL19850405 VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
80 45 ITA19850211 SELVAGGI Mirko VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
81 92 BEL19880929 DE VREESE Laurens TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:00
82 42 NED19830513 HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
83 33 SUI19850717 KOHLER Martin BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
84 123 BEL19801128 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:00
85 196 BEL19880317 DRON Boris WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:00
86 4 CZE19830926 RABON Frantisek OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
87 19 AUT19821223 ROHREGGER Thomas RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:00
88 82 NED19791227 CURVERS Roy ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
89 8 SVK19850221 VELITS Martin OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
90 151 RUS19821112 SEROV Alexander RVL RUSVELO 0:00:00
91 166 BEL19861005 VAN VOOREN Steven SKT AN POST - CHAINREACTION 0:00:00
92 171 BEL19860205 ALBERT Niels BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:00:00
93 77 RUS19821207 VORGANOV Eduard KAT KATUSHA 0:00:00
94 66 KAZ19910314 KAMYSHEV Arman AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
95 134 FRA19761103 LABBE Arnaud COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:00
96 13 BEL19790829 DEVOLDER Stijn RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:00
97 107 BEL19810114 VANTHOURENHOUT Sven CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:00:00
98 172 FRA19940422 JAUREGUI Quentin BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:00:00
99 131 BEL19780401 SIJMENS Nico COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:00
100 55 NED19890701 SLAGTER Tom Jelte BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
101 53 NED19851226 LEEZER Thomas BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
102 52 NED19901130 GOOS Marc BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
103 135 FRA19870726 LEMARCHAND Romain COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:00
104 175 CZE19900717 PETRUS Lubomir BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:00:00
105 125 BEL19860513 DEGAND Thomas AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:00
106 16 GER19750622 KLÖDEN Andreas RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:00
107 162 GBR19890720 MCNALLY Mark SKT AN POST - CHAINREACTION 0:00:00
108 57 NED19850218 VAN EMDEN Jos BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
109 191 BEL19901228 ANCIAUX Maxime WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:00
110 73 RUS19810504 KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT KATUSHA 0:00:00
111 195 BEL19870218 BERTHOLET Quentin WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:00
112 170 BEL19921209 FRANSSEN Wout SKT AN POST - CHAINREACTION 0:00:00
113 181 BEL19870401 BAUGNIES Jérôme TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
114 38 USA19900628 WARBASSE Lawrence BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
115 102 BEL19890821 STEELS Stijn CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:00:00
116 46 NED19871001 POELS Wouter VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
117 88 AUS19850411 CLARKE William ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
118 154 RUS19840122 MIRONOV Alexander RVL RUSVELO 0:00:24
119 68 KAZ19870307 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:24
120 177 BEL19931210 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:00:24
121 146 FRA19840411 TURGOT Sébastien EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:24
122 188 BEL19910409 VAN DE WAETER Sean TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:00:24
123 27 GER19820430 SIEBERG Marcel LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:24
124 143 FRA19871101 HUREL Tony EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:24
125 161 BEL19701216 EECKHOUT Niko SKT AN POST - CHAINREACTION 0:00:24
126 108 BEL19780216 AMORISON Frédéric CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:00:24
127 164 BEL19820613 GHYLLEBERT Pieter SKT AN POST - CHAINREACTION 0:00:24
128 23 BEL19890828 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:24
129 186 BEL19871116 STIENS Matti TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:00:24
130 105 BEL19760617 NYS Sven CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:00:24
131 62 KAZ19810418 IGLINSKIY Maxim AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:24
132 178 GER19871119 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:00:24
133 142 FRA19860820 GAUDIN Damien EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:24
134 74 BLR19791027 KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT KATUSHA 0:00:24
135 152 RUS19890306 KOVALEV Evgeny RVL RUSVELO 0:00:24
136 71 SLO19860623 SPILAK Simon KAT KATUSHA 0:00:24
137 184 GER19850729 FINDERS Dirk TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:00:24
138 168 BEL19900711 VERMOTE Alphonse SKT AN POST - CHAINREACTION 0:00:24
139 22 BEL19850219 VANENDERT Jelle LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:24
140 65 USA19900107 HUFFMAN Evan AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:24
141 187 BEL19881101 UYTTERSPROT Dieter TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:00:24
142 145 FRA19830106 PICHOT Alexandre EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:24
143 111 BEL19891015 ADAMS Joeri FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:00:24
144 200 BEL19880824 DE WITTE Jonathan WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:24
145 120 BEL19930430 VANDEKINDEREN Jens FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:00:24
146 11 SUI19810318 CANCELLARA Fabian RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:24
147 165 AUS19890614 O'SHEA Glenn SKT AN POST - CHAINREACTION 0:00:24
148 112 NED19800616 AL Thijs FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:00:24
149 115 BEL19850702 PEETERS Rob FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:00:24
150 116 BEL19940915 VAN AERT Wout FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:00:24
151 3 GBR19900701 FENN Andrew OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:32
152 185 BEL19890111 OP´T EYNDE Thomas TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:00:50
153 84 FRA19840502 HUGUET Yann ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:01:22
154 182 BEL19900820 BROEDERS Garrit TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:01:31
155 28 BEL19880627 VANENDERT Dennis LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:02:40
156 30 BEL19770209 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:02:40
157 70 SLO19800808 BOZIC Borut AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:40
158 141 FRA19790622 VOECKLER Thomas EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:18:30
Close