1 Hosung CHO KOR SCT 39 4:35:59 8 8
2 Philip-Nicholas NIELSEN DEN DKK 26 +0 5 5
3 Thanawut SANIKWATHI THA 20 +0 2 2
4 Rico Dene Thomas ROGERS NZL BCP 35 +0
5 Mariusz WIESIAK POL MTR 32 +0
6 Hariff SALLEH MAS TSG 25 +0
7 Paul VAN DER PLOEG AUS 24 +0
8 Heksa PRIYA PRASETYA INA 30 +0
9 Ki Seok LEE KOR CCN 25 +0
10 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB UZB 27 +0
11 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 30 +0
12 Jerry Jr. AQUINO PHI T7E 21 +0
13 Kyoung Ho PARK KOR SCT 20 +0
14 Ronnel HUALDA PHI T7E 31 +0
15 Douglas REPACHOLI AUS 25 +0
16 Phuchong SAI-UDOMSIL THA THA 25 +0
17 Andrew WILLIAMS NZL 29 +0
18 Yasuharu NAKAJIMA JPN AIS 29 +0
19 Alexander SMYTH AUS 25 +0
20 William WALKER AUS 28 +0
21 Nawuti LIPHONGYU THA THA 22 +0
22 Minh Thuy BUL VIE VIE 24 +0
23 Caleb James JONES AUS CCN 25 +0
24 Chun Wing LEUNG HKG HKG 19 +0
25 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 26 +0
26 Kun Hung HUNG TPE TPE 28 +0
27 Lex NEDERLOF NED CCN 47 +0
28 Bradeley HALL AUS 35 +0
29 Turakit BOONRATANATHANAKORN THA THA 24 +0
30 Vitaliy MARUKHIN KAZ KAZ 19 +0
31 Po Hung WU TPE TPE 28 +0
32 Carlo BARRENDILLO AUS 35 +0
33 Ðúc Tâm TRINH VIE VIE 21 +0
34 Gleb GORBACHEV UZB UZB 22 +0
35 Shinpei FUKUDA JPN AIS 26 +0
36 Hilton MCMURDO AUS 51 +0
37 Jakapan RUANPAE THA 22 +0
38 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ KAZ 19 +0
39 Seung Kwon LEE KOR SCT 20 +0
40 Kritsada CHANGPAD THA THA 22 +0
41 En Chieh LIU TPE TPE 19 +0
42 Amir RUSLI MAS MAS 26 +0
43 Connor MCCONVEY IRL BCP 25 +0
44 Yi Hao TSENG TPE TPE 21 +0
45 Timur KAZANTSEV KAZ KAZ 19 +0
46 Tural ISGANDAROV AZE BCP 21 +0
47 Chí Hùng TANG VIE VIE 24 +0
48 Edmunds John HOLLANDS AUS 40 +0
49 Choon Huat GOH SIN TSI 23 +0
50 Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL MAS TSG 27 +0
51 Ki Ho CHOI HKG HKG 22 +0
52 Emil WARSOE DEN DKK 24 +0
53 Van Phúc HÔ VIE VIE 25 +0
54 Mohd Fauzan AHMAD LUTFI MAS MAS 27 +0
55 Hoàng Sang NGUYÊN VIE VIE 20 +0
56 Yuya KOMAKI JPN MTR 22 +0
57 Henry MORLEY AUS 30 +0
58 Mark John Lexer GALEDO PHI T7E 28 +0
59 Tanasak THANCHAI THA 27 +0
60 Nicki RASMUSSEN DEN DKK 23 +0
61 Yusuke HATANAKA JPN SMN 28 +0
62 King Lok CHEUNG HKG HKG 22 +0
63 Ahmad Fahrullah ALIAS MAS MAS 23 +0
64 Do Hyun KO KOR SCT 19 +0
65 Peter ENGLISH AUS 28 +0
66 Mohd Nor Rizuan ZAINAL MAS MAS 27 +0
67 Phuchol SAI-UDOMSIN THA 20 +0
68 Mohd Rauf Nur NISBAH MAS MAS 26 +0
69 Ryoma NONAKA JPN SMN 24 +0
70 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 29 +0
71 Kirill MORDVINTSEV KAZ KAZ 19 +0
72 Paing Htwe THAT MYA MYA 23 +0
73 Kim DO HYEONG KOR MTR 27 +0
74 Yusup ABREKOV UZB UZB 28 +0
75 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN MAS TSG 24 +0
76 Baler RAVINA PHI T7E 32 +0
77 Thomas RABOU NED TSI 30 +0
78 King Wai CHEUNG HKG HKG 28 +0
79 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB UZB 31 +0
80 Kazushige KUBOKI JPN MTR 24 +0
81 Masahiko YASUI JPN SMN 24 +0
82 Shotaro IRIBE JPN SMN 24 +0
83 Sea Keong LOH MAS TSI 27 +0
84 Nozomu KIMORI JPN AIS 24 +0
85 Harvey SICAM PHI T7E 27 +0
86 Scott NEWMAN AUS 26 +0
87 Soren PETERSEN DEN DKK 46 +0
88 Mohd Nor Umardi ROSDI MAS TSG 27 +0
89 Poompat SEEHABUNTONG THA 20 +48
90 Won Jae LEE KOR SCT 27 +48
91 Daiki YASUHARA JPN MTR 22 +55
92 Yoshimitsu HIRATSUKA JPN AIS 25 +1:03
93 Ho Ting KWOK HKG HKG 25 +0
94 Setthawut YORDSUWAN THA THA 19 +0
95 Hayato YOSHIDA JPN SMN 24 +0
95 Konstantin VOLIK UZB UZB 29 +0
DNF Diyas SHAGAYEV KAZ KAZ 19
DNF Jake FLYNN AUS 20
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL MAS TSG 27 9:51:18
2 Ki Ho CHOI HKG HKG 22 +2
3 William WALKER AUS 28 +4
4 Yasuharu NAKAJIMA JPN AIS 29 +4
5 Amir RUSLI MAS MAS 26 +33
6 Paul VAN DER PLOEG AUS 24 +46
7 Connor MCCONVEY IRL BCP 25 +55
8 Sea Keong LOH MAS TSI 27 +56
9 Hayato YOSHIDA JPN SMN 24 +1:02
10 Mariusz WIESIAK POL MTR 32 +1:04
11 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 26 +1:05
12 Phuchong SAI-UDOMSIL THA THA 25 +1:08
13 Ho Ting KWOK HKG HKG 25 +1:08
14 King Lok CHEUNG HKG HKG 22 +1:14
15 Hosung CHO KOR SCT 39 +1:27
16 Heksa PRIYA PRASETYA INA 30 +1:37
17 Caleb James JONES AUS CCN 25 +1:39
18 Yi Hao TSENG TPE TPE 21 +1:39
19 Rico Dene Thomas ROGERS NZL BCP 35 +1:39
20 Shinpei FUKUDA JPN AIS 26 +1:49
21 Yusuke HATANAKA JPN SMN 28 +1:49
22 Setthawut YORDSUWAN THA THA 19 +1:49
23 Mohd Fauzan AHMAD LUTFI MAS MAS 27 +1:49
24 Ahmad Fahrullah ALIAS MAS MAS 23 +1:49
25 Douglas REPACHOLI AUS 25 +1:52
26 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB UZB 31 +1:52
27 Ki Seok LEE KOR CCN 25 +1:57
28 Nicki RASMUSSEN DEN DKK 23 +1:59
29 Kazushige KUBOKI JPN MTR 24 +1:59
30 Ryoma NONAKA JPN SMN 24 +1:59
31 Shotaro IRIBE JPN SMN 24 +1:59
32 Nawuti LIPHONGYU THA THA 22 +2:28
33 Minh Thuy BUL VIE VIE 24 +2:38
34 Ðúc Tâm TRINH VIE VIE 21 +2:39
35 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 30 +2:41
36 Chun Wing LEUNG HKG HKG 19 +2:43
37 Po Hung WU TPE TPE 28 +2:43
38 Timur KAZANTSEV KAZ KAZ 19 +2:43
39 Konstantin VOLIK UZB UZB 29 +2:43
40 Thanawut SANIKWATHI THA 20 +2:45
41 Hariff SALLEH MAS TSG 25 +2:50
42 Carlo BARRENDILLO AUS 35 +2:50
43 Ronnel HUALDA PHI T7E 31 +2:53
44 Jerry Jr. AQUINO PHI T7E 21 +2:53
45 Lex NEDERLOF NED CCN 47 +2:53
46 Alexander SMYTH AUS 25 +2:53
47 Kritsada CHANGPAD THA THA 22 +2:53
48 Chí Hùng TANG VIE VIE 24 +2:53
49 Bradeley HALL AUS 35 +2:53
50 Tanasak THANCHAI THA 27 +2:53
51 Yuya KOMAKI JPN MTR 22 +2:53
52 Turakit BOONRATANATHANAKORN THA THA 24 +2:53
53 Tural ISGANDAROV AZE BCP 21 +2:53
54 Hoàng Sang NGUYÊN VIE VIE 20 +2:53
55 Choon Huat GOH SIN TSI 23 +2:53
56 Mark John Lexer GALEDO PHI T7E 28 +2:53
57 Edmunds John HOLLANDS AUS 40 +2:53
58 Mohd Nor Rizuan ZAINAL MAS MAS 27 +2:53
59 Mohd Rauf Nur NISBAH MAS MAS 26 +2:53
60 Van Phúc HÔ VIE VIE 25 +2:53
61 King Wai CHEUNG HKG HKG 28 +2:53
62 Peter ENGLISH AUS 28 +2:53
63 Baler RAVINA PHI T7E 32 +2:53
64 Harvey SICAM PHI T7E 27 +2:53
65 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN MAS TSG 24 +2:53
66 Masahiko YASUI JPN SMN 24 +2:53
67 Daiki YASUHARA JPN MTR 22 +2:57
68 Yoshimitsu HIRATSUKA JPN AIS 25 +3:02
69 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ KAZ 19 +3:02
70 Kim DO HYEONG KOR MTR 27 +3:10
71 Mohd Nor Umardi ROSDI MAS TSG 27 +3:20
72 Seung Kwon LEE KOR SCT 20 +3:29
73 Soren PETERSEN DEN DKK 46 +3:33
74 Jakapan RUANPAE THA 22 +3:38
75 Won Jae LEE KOR SCT 27 +3:40
76 Kun Hung HUNG TPE TPE 28 +4:17
77 Hilton MCMURDO AUS 51 +4:17
78 Yusup ABREKOV UZB UZB 28 +4:17
79 Phuchol SAI-UDOMSIN THA 20 +4:17
80 Scott NEWMAN AUS 26 +4:37
81 Thomas RABOU NED TSI 30 +4:52
82 Henry MORLEY AUS 30 +4:55
83 Do Hyun KO KOR SCT 19 +5:24
84 En Chieh LIU TPE TPE 19 +5:25
85 Andrew WILLIAMS NZL 29 +5:29
86 Philip-Nicholas NIELSEN DEN DKK 26 +5:40
87 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB UZB 27 +5:46
88 Gleb GORBACHEV UZB UZB 22 +5:46
89 Kirill MORDVINTSEV KAZ KAZ 19 +5:46
90 Emil WARSOE DEN DKK 24 +5:46
91 Nozomu KIMORI JPN AIS 24 +5:46
92 Kyoung Ho PARK KOR SCT 20 +5:51
93 Poompat SEEHABUNTONG THA 20 +7:02
94 Vitaliy MARUKHIN KAZ KAZ 19 +7:59
95 Paing Htwe THAT MYA MYA 23 +9:23
96 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 29 +15:52
Close