1 SILVESTRE Fabio LET les 104 km en 2h29'06'' (moy. 41,851 Km/h)
2 GUAY Julien SOJ 00:00
3 DRON Boris WBC 00:00
4 VERHELST Louis ETI 00:04
5 BENOOT Tiesj * LOT 00:04
6 EIBEGGER Markus GMS 00:04
7 MENVILLE Léo NSP 00:04
8 GUILLEMOIS Romain * VEN 00:04
9 HANSEN Jesper GLU 00:04
10 GIRARD Thomas ROA 00:04
11 HOFSTETTER Oliver LET 00:04
12 EVRARD Laurent WBC 00:04
13 ANDERSEN Sören * TTF 00:04
14 YATES Adam * CCE 00:04
15 BLAIN Alexandre RAL 00:04
16 TEYCHENNE Mathieu ARM 00:04
17 SMEYERS Floris WIL 00:04
18 BROECKX Stig LOT 00:04
19 OLIVIER Daan * RB3 00:04
20 PFINGSTEN Christoph RIJ 00:04
21 COMBAUD Romain * ARM 00:04
22 KOREVAAR Merijn * RB3 00:04
23 THEVENOT Guillaume * VEN 00:04
24 MEURISSE Xandro * LOT 00:04
25 ZOIDL Ricardo GMS 00:04
26 RENAU Maxime SOJ 00:04
27 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos * AS2 00:04
28 CHIOCCA Mathieu ARH 00:04
29 ZANGERLE Joel LET 00:04
30 EGOROV Kirill * TIK 00:04
31 DUMOURIER Florian * ROA 00:04
32 ZHIKOV Denis * TIK 00:04
33 NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy AS2 00:04
34 FERRARI Sergio WIL 00:04
35 BREEN Vegard TJM 00:04
36 STEROBO Rasmus * GLU 00:04
37 HARBONNIER Sébastien ARM 00:04
38 GMELICH-MEIJLING Jarno AIX 00:04
39 KRASILNIKAU Andrei AIX 00:04
40 MARTIN Guillaume * SOJ 00:04
41 DUIJN Huub RIJ 00:04
42 JUMABEKOV Nazar AS2 00:04
43 VAKOC Petr * ETI 00:04
44 CIESLIK Pawel BGZ 00:04
45 STACHOWIAK Adam BGZ 00:04
46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix * GMS 00:04
47 RENEV Sergey AS2 00:04
48 O'BRIEN Mark RAL 00:04
49 KLIMIANKOU Kanztantsin ARH 00:04
50 BALDO Nicolas ARH 00:04
51 BALDAUF Sebastian NSP 00:04
52 BATEK Dariusz BGZ 00:04
53 ICARD Florent ROA 00:04
54 GUYOT Romain * VEN 00:04
55 BRITTON Robert RAL 00:04
56 NORRIS Lachlan RAL 00:04
57 HASPOT Anthony * VEN 00:04
58 HIRT Jan * LET 00:04
59 HOELGAARD Markus * ETI 00:52
60 ANCIAUX Maxime WBC 01:08
61 VAN ROOY Kenneth * LOT 01:20
62 JODTS Sven CMD 01:20
63 CARNEVALI Albert * WIL 01:20
64 CORNIAU Geoffrey UVA 01:20
65 VANBESIEN Thomas * LOT 01:20
66 KOUDELA Tomas * ETI 01:20
67 DERNIES Tom WBC 01:20
68 HOFSTEDE Lennard * RB3 01:20
69 CHEVALIER Olivier WBC 01:20
70 SIMON Mathieu UVA 01:20
71 BARBAS Yoann ARM 01:20
72 DULIN Alexis * CCE 01:20
73 SCULLY Thomas RAL 01:25
74 PEREZ Anthony * AIX 01:25
75 SVENDSEN Oskar * TJM 02:46
76 PEYSKENS Dimitri * LOT 05:09
77 CALLAOU Yvan * ROA 05:09
78 FORBERGER Sven NSP 05:09
79 VINJEBO Emil * TTF 05:09
80 SMOLEN Tomasz BGZ 05:09
81 ALAPHILIPPE Julian * ETI 05:09
82 LAPORTE Christophe * AIX 05:09
83 LHOTELLERIE Clément CMD 05:09
84 KORSAETH Truls Engen * TJM 05:09
85 VERMELTFOORT Coen RIJ 05:09
86 STASSEN Julien WBC 05:09
87 PAULUS Daniel * GMS 05:09
88 KVASINA Matija GMS 05:09
89 MAC LAUGHLIN James SOJ 05:09
90 DAVIDENOK I Ilya * AS2 05:09
91 FUCHS Sergej NSP 05:09
92 FOTHEN Markus NSP 05:09
93 BARBIER Rudy * ARM 06:32
94 GJOLBERG Adrian TJM 06:32
95 SORTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik TJM 06:32
96 VAN EMPEL Etienne * RB3 06:32
97 POKIDOV Maxim TIK 06:32
98 ROTYAKOV Aleksandr * TIK 06:32
99 PAULUS Dennis * GMS 06:32
100 STEENSEN André GLU 09:04
101 SCHULTZ Nick * ROA 10:06
102 WITMITZ Sam RAL 10:06
103 BEUKEBOOM Dion RIJ 10:06
104 GOUSSET Victor UVA 10:06
105 MORKOV Jesper TTF 10:59
106 JORGENSEN Kasper Linde GLU 10:59
107 RHEIS Michael GLU 10:59
108 VINTHER Troels GLU 10:59
109 SHMALKO Viktor TIK 11:28
110 BARROSO Romain * UVA 11:28
111 DURTSCHI Muela * LET 11:28
112 KREMER Aron CMD 11:28
113 TAKENOUCHI Yu CMD 11:28
114 ROSENBERG Andreas * TTF 11:28
115 RYABKIN Alexey * TIK 11:35
116 BERGERET Sébastien * CCE 11:35
117 SALZINGER Florian ARH 11:35
118 FLOTTEN Audun Brekke TJM 11:35
119 FOLSACH Casper * TTF 11:35
120 ROBERT Maxime CCE 11:35
Non-partant :
MENUT David * ROA
Abandons :
NAULEAU Brian VEN
VILLAIN Alexis * CCE
MALDONADO Anthoy * AIX
PENVEN Clément AIX
SERRY Florent * WIL
EZQUERRA Jesus LET
BODNAR Lukasz BGZ
WITECKI Mariusz BGZ
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan RIJ
SCHWEIZER Michael NSP
QUAADE Rasmus TTF
VAN DONGEN Ricardo * RB3
TUSVELD Martijn * RB3
Close