1º 141 NAVARRETE, Segundo ECU RPM TEAM ECUADOR 3:10:04
2º 12 PANIZO, Gregory BRA FUNVIC-BRASILINVEST a 53
3º 2 TORRES, Alder GUA INSTACOFI-CAFE QUETZ a 01:07
4º 146 GUAMA, Byron ECU RPM TEAM ECUADOR a 02:27
5º 14 SANTOS, Flavio BRA FUNVIC-BRASILINVEST a 02:27
6º 33 MILLAN, Jonathan COL GW SHIMANO a 02:27
7º 35 MONTOYA, Arley COL GW SHIMANO a 02:27
8º 36 TAMAYO, Sebastian COL GW SHIMANO a 02:33
9º 34 PARRA, Edwin COL GW SHIMANO a 02:44
10º 32 COLORADO, Francisco COL GW SHIMANO a 02:44
11º 31 SANCHEZ, Oscar E. COL GW SHIMANO a 02:27
12º 62 BONILLA, Jose Adrian CRC COOPENAE-MOVISTAR a 02:57
13º 43 MONTERROSO, Dorian GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 03:06
14º 15 ARSENO, Alex BRA FUNVIC-BRASILINVEST a 03:12
15º 1 MARROQUIN, Luis Danilo GUA INSTACOFI-CAFE QUETZ a 03:28
16º 23 PULIDO, Luis MEX SEL. DE MEXICO a 03:42
17º 5 JIATZ, Nervin G. GUA INSTACOFI-CAFE QUETZ a 03:57
18º 42 ESCOBAR, Walter GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 04:07
19º 4 YAC, Julian GUA INSTACOFI-CAFE QUETZ a 04:18
20º 111 MAGZUL, Carlos GUA CHIMALTENANGO-R.Chic a 04:48
21º 41 RODAS, Manuel GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 05:06
22º 11 NASCIMENTO, Antonio BRA FUNVIC-BRASILINVEST a 05:56
23º 22 ALVAREZ, Luis MEX SEL. DE MEXICO a 06:44
24º 131 GONZALEZ, Fco.osweli GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 06:44
25º 44 RODAS, Asbel GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 06:44
26º 91 MEDINA, Manuel VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 06:49
27º 84 PADILLA, Julio GUA THEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT a 06:55
28º 142 MONTENEGRO, Jorge ECU RPM TEAM ECUADOR a 06:55
29º 104 HERNANDEZ, Pablo GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 07:00
30º 132 SOLOMAN, Marvin GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 08:04
31º 143 CARAPAZ, Richard ECU RPM TEAM ECUADOR a 08:50
32º 82 SANTIZO, Luis GUA THEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT a 08:56
33º 24 AGUIRRE, Ramon MEX SEL. DE MEXICO a 09:14
34º 65 ARTAVIA, Enrique CRC COOPENAE-MOVISTAR a 09:17
35º 85 QUICIBAL, Dniel GUA THEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT a 09:17
36º 3 DE LEON, Jhonathan GUA INSTACOFI-CAFE QUETZ a 09:17
37º 61 BRENES, Gregory CRC COOPENAE-MOVISTAR a 09:17
38º 26 MATAMOROS, Fco. Javier MEX SEL. DE MEXICO a 09:17
39º 83 QUICIBAL, Christian GUA THEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT a 09:17
40º 94 ALARCON, Jose VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 09:17
41º 106 RIOS, Brayan GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 09:17
42º 113 SAQUIL, Lazaro GUA CHIMALTENANGO-R.Chic a 09:17
43º 21 MAGALLANES, Juan P. MEX SEL. DE MEXICO a 09:17
44º 46 COLOP, Fredy GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 09:17
45º 144 RAGONESSI, Jose ECU RPM TEAM ECUADOR a 09:17
46º 112 CALI, Elmer J. GUA CHIMALTENANGO-R.Chic a 10:33
47º 63 BETANCOURT, Paul CRC COOPENAE-MOVISTAR a 11:26
48º 86 POP, Lluis GUA THEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT a 12:14
49º 45 AJPACAJA, Alfredo GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 12:18
50º 116 CUXIL, Juan A. GUA CHIMALTENANGO-R.Chic a 12:18
51º 51 JULAJU, Abelardo GUA ESQUIPULAS CCF a 12:22
52º 133 APJPACAJA, Celso GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 12:22
53º 6 MUÑOZ, Miguel A. GUA INSTACOFI-CAFE QUETZ a 12:59
54º 145 QUISHPE, Carlos ECU RPM TEAM ECUADOR a 13:20
55º 122 GUITZ, Miguel GUA NINOSPORT-TECPAN a 13:20
56º 126 GABRIEL, Macario GUA NINOSPORT-TECPAN a 13:20
57º 52 VICENTE, Emeterio GUA ESQUIPULAS CCF a 13:20
58º 134 PINZON, Alvaro GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 16:02
59º 114 PINZON, Nery GUA CHIMALTENANGO-R.Chic a 17:00
60º 66 VILLALOBOS, Carlos CRC COOPENAE-MOVISTAR a 17:00
61º 93 CONTRERAS, Jose VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 17:00
62º 13 SILVA, Roberto BRA FUNVIC-BRASILINVEST a 17:00
63º 92 BECERRA, Eduin VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 17:00
64º 96 MACHADO, Honorio VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 17:00
65º 105 HOCH, Edgar GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 17:00
66º 56 CRUZ, Juan C. GUA ESQUIPULAS CCF a 17:00
67º 95 GARCIA, Artur VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 17:00
68º 81 PADILLA, Alejandro GUA THEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT a 17:00
69º 135 SAM, Geovani GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 17:00
70º 103 AJPACAJA, Santos GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 17:00
71º 54 CASTILLO, Augusto J. GUA ESQUIPULAS CCF a 17:00
General:
1º 31 SANCHEZ, Oscar E. COL GW SHIMANO 18:25:33
2º 33 MILLAN, Jonathan COL GW SHIMANO a 01:03
3º 36 TAMAYO, Sebastian COL GW SHIMANO a 02:41
4º 14 SANTOS, Flavio BRA FUNVIC-BRASILINVEST a 06:28
5º 146 GUAMA, Byron ECU RPM TEAM ECUADOR a 07:42
6º 34 PARRA, Edwin COL GW SHIMANO a 08:06
7º 35 MONTOYA, Arley COL GW SHIMANO a 09:27
8º 143 CARAPAZ, Richard ECU RPM TEAM ECUADOR a 12:27
9º 32 COLORADO, Francisco COL GW SHIMANO a 13:58
10º 2 TORRES, Alder GUA INSTACOFI-CAFE QUETZ a 17:23
11º 1 MARROQUIN, Luis Danilo GUA INSTACOFI-CAFE QUETZ a 18:19
12º 142 MONTENEGRO, Jorge ECU RPM TEAM ECUADOR a 20:10
13º 141 NAVARRETE, Segundo ECU RPM TEAM ECUADOR a 21:23
14º 21 MAGALLANES, Juan P. MEX SEL. DE MEXICO a 26:11
15º 15 ARSENO, Alex BRA FUNVIC-BRASILINVEST a 27:38
16º 4 YAC, Julian GUA INSTACOFI-CAFE QUETZ a 29:25
17º 42 ESCOBAR, Walter GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 30:32
18º 61 BRENES, Gregory CRC COOPENAE-MOVISTAR a 33:24
19º 22 ALVAREZ, Luis MEX SEL. DE MEXICO a 34:22
20º 41 RODAS, Manuel GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 35:45
21º 43 MONTERROSO, Dorian GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 37:13
22º 5 JIATZ, Nervin G. GUA INSTACOFI-CAFE QUETZ a 40:41
23º 62 BONILLA, Jose Adrian CRC COOPENAE-MOVISTAR a 40:58
24º 94 ALARCON, Jose VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 42:26
25º 24 AGUIRRE, Ramon MEX SEL. DE MEXICO a 44:55
26º 44 RODAS, Asbel GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 45:57
27º 46 COLOP, Fredy GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 46:25
28º 82 SANTIZO, Luis GUA THEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT a 49:12
29º 111 MAGZUL, Carlos GUA CHIMALTENANGO-R.Chic a 50:47
30º 12 PANIZO, Gregory BRA FUNVIC-BRASILINVEST a 53:08
31º 131 GONZALEZ, Fco.osweli GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 55:47
32º 144 RAGONESSI, Jose ECU RPM TEAM ECUADOR a 59:27
33º 65 ARTAVIA, Enrique CRC COOPENAE-MOVISTAR a 59:58
34º 23 PULIDO, Luis MEX SEL. DE MEXICO a 01:00:15
35º 11 NASCIMENTO, Antonio BRA FUNVIC-BRASILINVEST a 01:04:09
36º 45 AJPACAJA, Alfredo GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 01:04:24
37º 3 DE LEON, Jhonathan GUA INSTACOFI-CAFE QUETZ a 01:06:22
38º 86 POP, Lluis GUA THEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT a 01:07:55
39º 91 MEDINA, Manuel VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 01:08:00
40º 26 MATAMOROS, Fco. Javier MEX SEL. DE MEXICO a 01:09:45
41º 145 QUISHPE, Carlos ECU RPM TEAM ECUADOR a 01:11:33
42º 92 BECERRA, Eduin VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 01:11:55
43º 84 PADILLA, Julio GUA THEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT a 01:13:06
44º 104 HERNANDEZ, Pablo GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 01:13:09
45º 6 MUÑOZ, Miguel A. GUA INSTACOFI-CAFE QUETZ a 01:14:16
46º 106 RIOS, Brayan GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 01:15:25
47º 113 SAQUIL, Lazaro GUA CHIMALTENANGO-R.Chic a 01:17:19
48º 13 SILVA, Roberto BRA FUNVIC-BRASILINVEST a 01:18:25
49º 83 QUICIBAL, Christian GUA THEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT a 01:19:08
50º 103 AJPACAJA, Santos GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 01:20:12
51º 122 GUITZ, Miguel GUA NINOSPORT-TECPAN a 01:20:17
52º 112 CALI, Elmer J. GUA CHIMALTENANGO-R.Chic a 01:20:32
53º 63 BETANCOURT, Paul CRC COOPENAE-MOVISTAR a 01:23:27
54º 132 SOLOMAN, Marvin GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 01:24:16
55º 93 CONTRERAS, Jose VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 01:26:25
56º 105 HOCH, Edgar GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 01:28:27
57º 96 MACHADO, Honorio VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 01:31:49
58º 85 QUICIBAL, Dniel GUA THEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT a 01:32:57
59º 133 APJPACAJA, Celso GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 01:35:13
60º 81 PADILLA, Alejandro GUA THEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT a 01:36:37
61º 56 CRUZ, Juan C. GUA ESQUIPULAS CCF a 01:37:32
62º 52 VICENTE, Emeterio GUA ESQUIPULAS CCF a 01:40:17
63º 95 GARCIA, Artur VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 01:40:19
64º 126 GABRIEL, Macario GUA NINOSPORT-TECPAN a 01:40:39
65º 66 VILLALOBOS, Carlos CRC COOPENAE-MOVISTAR a 01:42:52
66º 135 SAM, Geovani GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 01:44:25
67º 51 JULAJU, Abelardo GUA ESQUIPULAS CCF a 01:45:20
68º 116 CUXIL, Juan A. GUA CHIMALTENANGO-R.Chic a 01:46:22
69º 134 PINZON, Alvaro GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 01:56:37
70º 114 PINZON, Nery GUA CHIMALTENANGO-R.Chic a 02:01:37
71º 54 CASTILLO, Augusto J. GUA ESQUIPULAS CCF a 02:10:18
Close