1.- 101 COL19760929 SEVILLA,Oscar ELITE EPM-UNE 11:01:47
2.- 3 COL19870321 TORRES,Rodolfo ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 30
3.- 64 COL19821123 MONTAÑA,Fredy Emir ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 55
4.- 59 COL19910115 JARAMILLO,Daniel SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO a 1:17
5.- 102 COL19810409 BAEZ,Giovanny ELITE EPM-UNE a 1:21
6.- 104 COL19811127 PEDRAZA,Walter ELITE EPM-UNE a 1:32
7.- 12 COL19800210 CHACON,Jeobany ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 1:32
8.- 35 COL19920501 FORERO,Camilo SUB23 INDEPORTES TOLIMA a 1:35
9.- 55 COL19830720 GARCIA,Juan Alejandro ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 1:36
10.- 62 COL19750618 GONZALEZ,Fredy ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 1:38
11.- 11 COL19851019 QUINTERO,Diego Fernando ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 1:41
12.- 6 COL19870503 SASTOQUE,Didier ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 1:52
13.- 266 COL19900513 CALA,Aristobulo ELITE MIXTO 3 a 1:54
14.- 252 COL19740521 GONZALEZ,Victor Hugo ELITE MIXTO 2 a 1:55
15.- 71 COL19791113 GONZALEZ,Javier ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 1:56
16.- 4 COL19820404 MONTENEGRO,Fabio ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 2:48
17.- 22 COL19800530 OJEDA,Santiago ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R a 3:02
18.- 46 COL19910728 PARRA,Hernan SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 3:16
19.- 235 COL19900414 LARGO,Luis Alberto ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA a 4:19
20.- 58 COL19930805 HENAO,Sebastian SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO a 4:22
21.- 8 COL19810306 FONSECA,Edgar ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 4:23
22.- 51 COL19790706 LAVERDE,Luis Felipe ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 4:23
23.- 233 COL19861108 PEREZ,Wilmar Jahir ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA a 4:24
24.- 23 COL19890404 PAREDES,Jonathan Felipe ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R a 4:26
25.- 79 COL19880624 OSORIO,Danny ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 5:14
26.- 72 COL19740207 PEÑA,Jose Flober ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 5:53
27.- 52 COL19870707 CHAPARRO,Didier ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 5:57
28.- 107 COL19830306 CARVAJAL,Edwin ELITE EPM-UNE a 6:06
29.- 60 COL19911016 GOMEZ,Javier SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO a 7:12
30.- 103 COL19820604 PIAMONTE,Fredy ELITE EPM-UNE a 7:13
31.- 67 COL19800902 CEPEDA,Wilson Fernando ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 7:29
32.- 54 COL19891106 VALENCIA,William ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 9:09
33.- 1 COL19721124 CARDENAS,Felix ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 10:23
34.- 81 COL19920622 BOHORQUEZ,Hernando SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL a 10:52
35.- 66 COL19921120 RAMIREZ,Brayan Stiven SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 10:55
36.- 5 COL19870428 PACHON,Oscar ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 11:06
37.- 82 COL19920403 ROZO,Daniel SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL a 11:09
38.- 171 COL19900810 ALARCON,Antonio ELITE LICICLISMO IDER META a 11:11
39.- 32 COL19870612 VERGARA,Jaime ELITE INDEPORTES TOLIMA a 11:11
40.- 61 COL19840205 SERNA,Alejandro ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 11:12
41.- 56 COL19820102 RODAS,Julian Andres ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 11:14
42.- 36 COL19921213 GIRALDO,Steven SUB23 INDEPORTES TOLIMA a 11:48
43.- 90 COL19831225 ALONSO,Luis ELITE ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL a 11:59
44.- 151 COL19910322 CARREÑO,Nicolas SUB23 MULTI REPUESTOS- S RONY a 12:12
45.- 108 COL19800812 ORTIZ,Stiber ELITE EPM-UNE a 12:23
46.- 238 COL19810309 NEISA,Mauricio ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA a 12:47
47.- 17 COL19921128 SUAZA,Bernardo SUB23 GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 13:16
48.- 15 COL19921008 OSORIO,Carlos Alberto SUB23 GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 13:55
49.- 110 COL19890305 RIVERA,Oscar ELITE EPM-UNE a 14:50
50.- 141 COL19741130 BARRIGA,Giovanny ELITE ALCALDIA DEL ESPINAL a 15:16
51.- 196 COL19840824 LOZANO,Jaime ELITE INSTITUTO FORMAR a 15:18
52.- 68 COL19870124 CARDONA,Julian Fernando ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 15:19
53.- 2 COL19751015 PARRA,Ivan Ramiro ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 15:25
54.- 262 COL19911107 BARON,Felix SUB23 MIXTO 3 a 16:18
55.- 28 COL19790717 CASTRO,Arles ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R a 18:16
56.- 236 COL19730715 SARMIENTO,Jose Ismael ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA a 18:35
57.- 69 COL19900925 PANTOJA,Darwin Ferney ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 18:35
58.- 152 COL19901213 HENAO,Michael ELITE MULTI REPUESTOS- S RONY a 19:15
59.- 73 COL19900408 RUEDA,Jefferson ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 20:04
60.- 63 COL19910925 PASPUEZAN,Marcelo SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 20:49
61.- 220 COL19861215 SILVA,Luis Fernando ELITE MIXTO 1 a 20:51
62.- 242 COL19940602 CONTRERAS,Rodrigo SUB23 GOB BOY-DEPORTIVO BOYACA a 21:46
63.- 75 COL19900414 JARAMILLO,James De Jesu ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 22:00
64.- 198 COL19781016 GONZALEZ,Vladimir ELITE CICLO ASES a 22:38
65.- 57 COL19910224 GOMEZ,Ronald Yesid SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO a 22:58
66.- 29 COL19920123 MESA,Juan Martin SUB23 SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R a 23:27
67.- 116 COL19910610 BAEZ,Angel SUB23 P.EXPRESS-ASA CALIDAD VEA a 23:28
68.- 174 COL19911104 ORJUELA,Fernando SUB23 LICICLISMO IDER META a 23:32
69.- 65 COL19891125 MENDOZA,Omar Alberto ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 24:54
70.- 240 COL19851124 PARRA,Yovani ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA a 25:04
71.- 44 COL19910826 DIAZ,Alberto SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 26:04
72.- 50 COL19930331 ALVAREZ,Duvan SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 26:22
73.- 267 COL19880810 OYOLA,Robigzon Leandro ELITE MIXTO 3 a 26:30
74.- 85 COL19920326 CABRERA,Hugo SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL a 26:43
75.- 76 COL19830916 JARAMILLO,Remberto ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 27:08
76.- 53 COL19841005 GOMEZ,Camilo ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 27:31
77.- 207 COL19911220 GARCIA,Andres SUB23 MIX QUINDIO PANAMA a 28:11
78.- 239 COL19861007 HERRERA,Pedro Antonio ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA a 28:14
79.- 89 COL19911226 PUENTES,Omar SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL a 29:06
80.- 142 COL19810121 SANDOVAL,Edwin ELITE ALCALDIA DEL ESPINAL a 29:19
81.- 16 COL19940508 HERNANDEZ,Jose Tito SUB23 GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 29:19
82.- 42 COL19940819 DIAZ,Edward Alberto SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 30:03
83.- 219 COL19830803 FORERO,Juan Pablo ELITE MIXTO 1 a 32:09
84.- 218 COL19930124 RIOS,Kevin Daniel SUB23 MIXTO 1 a 32:20
85.- 43 COL19921001 RODRIGUEZ,Wilmer SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 34:16
86.- 106 COL19850517 ROLDAN,Weimar ELITE EPM-UNE a 34:56
87.- 212 COL19881016 TAMARA,Sergio David ELITE MIXTO 1 a 35:09
88.- 237 COL19880308 MARTINEZ,Luis Alfredo ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA a 35:22
89.- 91 COL19831116 BUSTAMANTE,Willinton ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 35:34
90.- 37 COL19930906 MORA,Andres SUB23 INDEPORTES TOLIMA a 37:33
91.- 270 COL19920208 GUERRERO,Andres SUB23 MIXTO 3 a 38:01
92.- 83 COL19930721 MANCIPE,Diego SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL a 38:47
93.- 154 COL19931019 LUIS,Jorge Andres SUB23 MULTI REPUESTOS- S RONY a 40:16
94.- 128 COL19881231 LINARES,Oscar ELITE INSTITUTO FORMAR a 43:37
95.- 230 COL19920724 GONZALEZ,Andres SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 44:03
96.- 182 COL19911021 TORRES,Cristian SUB23 MONSERRATE INGEAUTOS a 44:20
97.- 251 COL19930106 SOSA,Sebastian SUB23 MIXTO 2 a 46:17
98.- 260 COL19880924 MALPICA,Ivan ELITE MIXTO 2 a 49:48
99.- 49 COL19940419 PARRA,Jordan SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 50:24
100.- 258 COL19920129 SOLANO,Oscar SUB23 MIXTO 2 a 52:08
101.- 269 COL19891213 DIAZ,Jose Leonel ELITE MIXTO 3 a 55:12
102.- 244 COL19931111 GARCIA,Nestor SUB23 GOB BOY-DEPORTIVO BOYACA a 56:14
103.- 222 COL19911129 LOPEZ,Geofry SUB23 RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO a 57:38
104.- 221 COL19910718 LOPEZ,Julian Fernando SUB23 RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO a 1:02:29
105.- 188 COL19921231 RICO,Carlos SUB23 MONSERRATE INGEAUTOS a 1:05:14
Equipos:
1.- FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA 32:46:54
2.- EPM-UNE 32:47:10 a 16
3.- COLDEPORTES CLARO 32:50:48 a 3:54
4.- MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 32:52:32 a 5:38
5.- COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 32:54:28 a 7:34
6.- GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 32:58:28 a 11:34
7.- EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 32:59:58 a 13:04
8.- SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R 33:00:59 a 14:05
9.- MIXTO 3 33:05:28 a 18:34
10.- INDEPORTES TOLIMA 33:07:02 a 20:08
11.- ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL 33:16:39 a 29:45
12.- MIXTO 2 33:24:26 a 37:32
13.- BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY 33:24:49 a 37:55
14.- MULTI REPUESTOS- S RONY 33:51:49 a 1:04:55
15.- MIXTO 1 33:59:50 a 1:12:56
Regularidad:
1 62 GONZALEZ,Fredy ELITE 64 Pts
2 1 CARDENAS,Felix ELITE 60 Pts
3 101 SEVILLA,Oscar ELITE 54 Pts
4 35 FORERO,Camilo SUB23 49 Pts
5 71 GONZALEZ,Javier ELITE 40 Pts
6 55 GARCIA,Juan Alejandro ELITE 36 Pts
7 3 TORRES,Rodolfo ELITE 35 Pts
8 59 JARAMILLO,Daniel SUB23 35 Pts
9 5 PACHON,Oscar ELITE 28 Pts
10 12 CHACON,Jeobany ELITE 27 Pts
11 61 SERNA,Alejandro ELITE 18 Pts
12 23 PAREDES,Jonathan Felip ELITE 17 Pts
13 64 MONTAÑA,Fredy Emir ELITE 14 Pts
14 104 PEDRAZA,Walter ELITE 12 Pts
15 58 HENAO,Sebastian SUB23 12 Pts
16 6 SASTOQUE,Didier ELITE 10 Pts
17 53 GOMEZ,Camilo ELITE 9 Pts
18 252 GONZALEZ,Victor Hugo ELITE 8 Pts
19 16 HERNANDEZ,Jose Tito SUB23 8 Pts
20 4 MONTENEGRO,Fabio ELITE 6 Pts
21 51 LAVERDE,Luis Felipe ELITE 6 Pts
22 54 VALENCIA,William ELITE 6 Pts
23 102 BAEZ,Giovanny ELITE 4 Pts
24 141 BARRIGA,Giovanny ELITE 3 Pts
25 8 FONSECA,Edgar ELITE 2 Pts
26 91 BUSTAMANTE,Willinton ELITE 2 Pts8
27 11 QUINTERO,Diego Fernand ELITE 1 Pts
28 72 PEÑA,Jose Flober ELITE 1 Pts
29 15 OSORIO,Carlos Alberto SUB23 1 Pts
Montaña:
1 71 GONZALEZ,Javier ELITE 29 Pts
2 64 MONTAÑA,Fredy Emir ELITE 17 Pts
3 101 SEVILLA,Oscar ELITE 14 Pts
4 4 MONTENEGRO,Fabio ELITE 11 Pts
5 3 TORRES,Rodolfo ELITE 11 Pts
6 91 BUSTAMANTE,Willinton ELITE 10 Pts
7 52 CHAPARRO,Didier ELITE 6 Pts
8 62 GONZALEZ,Fredy ELITE 6 Pts
9 207 GARCIA,Andres SUB23 6 Pts
10 5 PACHON,Oscar ELITE 6 Pts
11 174 ORJUELA,Fernando SUB23 5 Pts
12 60 GOMEZ,Javier SUB23 5 Pts
13 35 FORERO,Camilo SUB23 5 Pts
14 12 CHACON,Jeobany ELITE 5 Pts
15 66 RAMIREZ,Brayan Stiven SUB23 4 Pts
16 32 VERGARA,Jaime ELITE 4 Pts
17 104 PEDRAZA,Walter ELITE 4 Pts
18 233 PEREZ,Wilmar Jahir ELITE 3 Pts
19 108 ORTIZ,Stiber ELITE 3 Pts
20 252 GONZALEZ,Victor Hugo ELITE 3 Pts
21 269 DIAZ,Jose Leonel ELITE 3 Pts
22 58 HENAO,Sebastian SUB23 2 Pts
23 6 SASTOQUE,Didier ELITE 1 Pts
24 267 OYOLA,Robigzon Leandro ELITE 1 Pts
25 65 MENDOZA,Omar Alberto ELITE 1 Pts
26 55 GARCIA,Juan Alejandro ELITE 1 Pts
Metas Volantes:
1 1 CARDENAS,Felix ELITE 16 Pts
2 60 GOMEZ,Javier SUB23 10 Pts
3 76 JARAMILLO,Remberto ELITE 9 Pts
4 56 RODAS,Julian Andres ELITE 6 Pts
5 59 JARAMILLO,Daniel SUB23 6 Pts
6 16 HERNANDEZ,Jose Tito SUB23 5 Pts
7 54 VALENCIA,William ELITE 5 Pts
8 196 LOZANO,Jaime ELITE 5 Pts
9 262 BARON,Felix SUB23 5 Pts
10 260 MALPICA,Ivan ELITE 3 Pts
11 235 LARGO,Luis Alberto ELITE 2 Pts
12 269 DIAZ,Jose Leonel ELITE 2 Pts
13 8 FONSECA,Edgar ELITE 1 Pts
14 101 SEVILLA,Oscar ELITE 1 Pts
15 32 VERGARA,Jaime ELITE 1 Pts
16 85 CABRERA,Hugo SUB23 1 Pts
Close