1. Bert Dewaele (Bel) Belgium/Colorado Altitude Training Systems 3.56.46
2. Stephane Auroux (Fra) France/Alderfer's Auction House
3. Kenneth Mercken (Bel) Belgium/Colorado Altitude Training Systems 0.12
4. Christophe Stevens (Bel) Belgium/Colorado Altitude Training Systems
5. Warren Clark (NZl) Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear/Navigators
6. Rik Claeys (Bel) Belgium/Colorado Altitude Training Systems
7. Peep Mikli (Ned) Holland/Yum Yum Bake Shops
8. Nicolas Kociansky (Fra) France/Alderfer's Auction House
9. Fabrice Paumier (Fra) France/Alderfer's Auction House
10. Tim Johnson (USA) CCB/Volkswagen/Eastern Bank
11. Charles Dionne (Can) Volkswagen 0.21
12. Gustavo Carillo (USA) CRCA/Toga Bike Shop
13. Jacob Rosenbarger (USA) Knapps/Ready Pac Team Racing
14. Benoit Luminet (Fra) France/Alderfer's Auction House
15. Jon Retseck (USA) Alderfer's Meats/PA All-Stars
16. Tom Cordes (Ned) Holland/Yum Yum Bake Shops
17. Amos Brumble (USA) CCB/Volkswagen/Eastern Bank
18. Mark Southard (USA) Alderfer's Meats/PA All-Stars
19. Dewey Dickey (USA) Excite/smartFUEL
20. Mark Light (USA) Team Snow Valley 0.33
21. Shawn Willard (USA) BiKyle/Flyers
22. Minor PiNeda (Gua) CRCA/Toga Bike Shop
23. Jerzy Wozniak (Pol) Ideal Tile/Brielle Cyclery
24. Greg Wolf (USA) Ideal Tile/Brielle Cyclery
25. Andy Elstein (USA) BiKyle/Flyers
26. Ainslie MacEachern (USA) Galaxy Sports Marketing
27. Donnie Mills (USA) Wheelworks/Cannondale
28. Peter Barlin (USA) CRCA/ReMax
29. Russell Langley (USA) NCVC/Spokes Etc.
30. Stephen Kincaid (USA) Team Bicycle Therapy
31. Matt Svatek (USA) Wheelworks/Cannondale
32. Jonathan Wirsing (USA) Team Snow Valley
33. David Irving (USA) Porterfield TIrl
34. Neal Stansbury (USA) Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's/Cycle Sport
35. Chris McDonald (USA) Excite/smartFUEL
36. Jonathan Erdelyi (USA) Ideal Tile/Brielle Cyclery
37. Joseph Masser (USA) Knapps/Ready Pac Team Racing
38. Zach Browne (USA) NCVC/Spokes Etc.
39. Juan-Pablo Castro (USA) Ideal Tile/Brielle Cyclery
40. Peter Mazur (Pol) Kissena Cycling Team
41. Shawn McCormack (USA) CCb/Volkswagen/Eastern Bank
42. Goswin Laplasse (Bel) Belgium/Colorado Altitude Training Systems
43. Mathieu Fagnin (Can) CRCA/SBCG
44. Tim Larkin (USA) Lombardi Sports/OFOTO.com
45. Mark Burns (USA) Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear/Navigators
46. Benjamin Sharp (USA) GoMart/West Virginia
47. David Melchior (USA) CRCA/SBCG
48. Sean Nealy (USA) Kissena Cycling Team
49. Antoine Varghese (Can) Kissena Cycling Team
50. Joey Coddignton (USA) Cane Creek/Subaru
51. Leigh Bryan (Aus) Austrain/BearTooth Racing
52. Ryan O'Connor (USA) GoMart/West Virginia
53. Ben Lindsay (Aus) Australia/BearTooth Racing
54. Daniel Van Elven (Ned) Holland/Yum Yum Bake Shops
55. Jason Baer (USA) CRCA/Breakaway Courier
56. Brian Stangel (USA) Hybridigital Racing
57. Rusty Beall (USA) Red Glare/U-23 Composite
58. Peter Brennan (USA) Galaxy Sports Marketing
59. James Mattis (USA) CRCA/ReMax
60. Tim Clarsen (Aus) CRCA/SBCG
61. Alex Lavallee (Can) Kissena Cycling Team
62. Andy Applegate (USA) Ideal Tile/Brielle Cyclery
63. Kris Hedges (Ber) CRCA/Dash.com/Richard Sachs
64. Dean Meyer (USA) Lombardi Sports/OFOTO.com
65. Gregory Sieniewicz (Can) Red Glare/U-23 Composite
66. Guillaume Lejeune (Fra) France/Alderfer's Auction House
67. Jonathan Dechau (USA) Knapps/Ready Pac Team Racing
68. John Kelly (Irl) Kissena Cycling Team
69. Karl Zoetemelk (Fra) France/Alderfer's Auction House
70. Martin St-Laurent (Can) Volkswagen
71. Patrick Heaney (USA) Lombardi Sports/OFOTO.com
72. Chris Peck (USA) Wheelworks/Cannondale
73. John Loehner (USA) CRCA/Dash.com/Richard Sachs
74. John Hunt (USA) Lombardi Sports/OFOTO.com
75. Marc Thevenin (Fra) France/Alderfer's Auction House
76. Jeff Rutter (USA) BiKyle/Flyers
77. Tyler Butterfield (USA) CRCA/Dash.com/Richard Sachs
78. James Hodnett (Irl) Lombardi Sports/OFOTO.com 1.02
79. Tim Reinhart (USA) Australia/BearTooth Racing
RosenBerger's Dairies KOM
1. Stephane Auroux (Fra) France/Alderfer's Auction House 135 pts
2. Bert Dewaele (Bel) Belgium/Colorado Altitude Training Systems 125
3. Fulco Van Gullik (Ned) Holland/Yum Yum Bake Shops 105
4. Antoine Varghese (Can) Kissena Cycling Team 90
5. James Hodnett (Irl) Lombardi Sports/OFOTO.com 78
6. Jon Retseck (USA) Alderfer's Meats/PA All-Stars 26
7. Kenneth Mercken (Bel) Belgium/Colorado Altitude Training Systems 26
8. Alex Lavallee (Can) Kissena Cycling Team 26
9. Patrick Heaney (USA) Lombardi Sports/OFOTO.com 26
Leidy's Pork Products Sprints
1. Stephane Auroux (Fra) France/Alderfer's Auction House 100 pts
2. Bert Dewaele (Bel) Belgium/Colorado Altitude Training Systems 95
3. Kenneth Mercken (Bel) Belgium/Colorado Altitude Training Systems 35
4. Fulco Van Gullik (Ned) Holland/Yum Yum Bake Shops 35
5. Alex Cloutier (Can) Volkswagen 35
6. Rik Claeys (Bel) Belgium/Colorado Altitude Training Systems 30
7. Jonathan Wirsing (USA) Team Snow Valley 30
8. Marc Thevenin (Fra) France/Alderfer's Auction House 30
9. Sean Nealy (USA) Kissena Cycling Team 26
10. Matthew Svatek (USA) Wheelworks/Cannondale 26
11. Antoine Varghese (Can) Kissena Cycling Team 26
12. Jan Hordijk (Ned) Holland/Yum Yum Bake Shops 26
13. Alex Lavallee (Can) Kissena Cycling Team 26
Close