1. 1 MARTIN Tony OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:17:42 -
2. 83 DUMOULIN Tom ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:18:22 0:00:40
3. 157 OVECHKIN Artem RVL RUSVELO 0:18:25 0:00:43
4. 151 SEROV Alexander RVL RUSVELO 0:18:28 0:00:46
5. 14 HERMANS Ben RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:18:28 0:00:46
6. 7 VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:18:35 0:00:53
7. 142 GAUDIN Damien EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:18:38 0:00:56
8. 9 BOONEN Tom OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:18:42 0:01:00
9. 88 CLARKE William ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:18:42 0:01:00
10. 5 TERPSTRA Niki OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:18:43 0:01:01
11. 51 BOOM Lars BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:18:45 0:01:03
12. 40 GILBERT Philippe BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:18:49 0:01:07
13. 71 SPILAK Simon KAT KATUSHA 0:18:51 0:01:09
14. 36 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:18:53 0:01:11
15. 13 DEVOLDER Stijn RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:18:53 0:01:11
16. 102 STEELS Stijn CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:18:53 0:01:11
17. 60 SANCHEZ GIL L. BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:18:58 0:01:16
18. 76 TSATEVITCH Alexey KAT KATUSHA 0:18:59 0:01:17
19. 33 KOHLER Martin BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:19:01 0:01:19
20. 8 VELITS Martin OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:19:01 0:01:19
21. 16 KLÖDEN Andreas RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:19:01 0:01:19
22. 57 VAN EMDEN Jos BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:01 0:01:19
23. 35 NERZ Dominik BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:19:02 0:01:20
24. 4 RABON Frantisek OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:19:02 0:01:20
25. 52 GOOS Marc BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:03 0:01:21
26. 146 TURGOT Sébastien EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:19:03 0:01:21
27. 91 VANOVERBERGHE Arthur TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:19:04 0:01:22
28. 72 IGNATYEV Mikhail KAT KATUSHA 0:19:05 0:01:23
29. 48 BOECKMANS Kris VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:05 0:01:23
30. 46 POELS Wouter VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:06 0:01:24
31. 17 MONFORT Maxime RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:19:08 0:01:26
32. 132 PETIT Adrien COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:19:09 0:01:27
33. 26 ROELANDTS Jurgen LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:19:09 0:01:27
34. 101 VANTOMME Maxime CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:19:10 0:01:28
35. 3 FENN Andrew OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:19:10 0:01:28
36. 163 GATE Aaron SKT AN POST - CHAINREACTION 0:19:11 0:01:29
37. 43 LAGUTIN Sergey VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:11 0:01:29
38. 109 PREMONT Christophe CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:19:14 0:01:32
39. 19 ROHREGGER Thomas RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:19:14 0:01:32
40. 73 KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT KATUSHA 0:19:15 0:01:33
41. 65 HUFFMAN Evan AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:19:15 0:01:33
42. 55 SLAGTER Tom Jelte BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:16 0:01:34
43. 54 HOFLAND Moreno BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:16 0:01:34
44. 96 VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:19:17 0:01:35
45. 165 O'SHEA Glenn SKT AN POST - CHAINREACTION 0:19:18 0:01:36
46. 87 SINKELDAM Ramon ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:19:20 0:01:38
47. 94 LAMPAERT Yves TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:19:21 0:01:39
48. 21 GREIPEL André LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:19:21 0:01:39
49. 84 HUGUET Yann ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:19:21 0:01:39
50. 158 ERSHOV Artur RVL RUSVELO 0:19:22 0:01:40
51. 156 MANAKOV Viktor RVL RUSVELO 0:19:22 0:01:40
52. 86 JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:19:22 0:01:40
53. 78 PORSEV Alexander KAT KATUSHA 0:19:22 0:01:40
54. 131 SIJMENS Nico COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:19:23 0:01:41
55. 50 NOVIKOV Nikita VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:23 0:01:41
56. 181 BAUGNIES Jérôme TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:19:25 0:01:43
57. 25 HENDERSON Greg LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:19:26 0:01:44
58. 171 ALBERT Niels BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:19:26 0:01:44
59. 126 VAN DIJK Stefan AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:19:26 0:01:44
60. 38 WARBASSE Lawrence BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:19:27 0:01:45
61. 58 VANMARCKE Sep BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:27 0:01:45
62. 147 VEILLEUX David EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:19:27 0:01:45
63. 2 MAES Nikolas OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:19:27 0:01:45
64. 47 VAN POPPEL Danny VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:27 0:01:45
65. 152 KOVALEV Evgeny RVL RUSVELO 0:19:27 0:01:45
66. 61 GAVAZZI Francesco AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:19:28 0:01:46
67. 128 VERRAES Benjamin AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:19:28 0:01:46
68. 82 CURVERS Roy ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:19:30 0:01:48
69. 31 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:19:32 0:01:50
70. 137 CAMMAERTS Edwig COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:19:33 0:01:51
71. 27 SIEBERG Marcel LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:19:33 0:01:51
72. 138 ZINGLE Romain COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:19:34 0:01:52
73. 93 JACOBS Pieter TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:19:34 0:01:52
74. 18 RAST Grégory RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:19:35 0:01:53
75. 45 SELVAGGI Mirko VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:38 0:01:56
76. 149 ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:19:39 0:01:57
77. 11 CANCELLARA Fabian RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:19:40 0:01:58
78. 62 IGLINSKIY Maxim AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:19:41 0:01:59
79. 196 DRON Boris WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:19:42 0:02:00
80. 139 BARLE Florent COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:19:42 0:02:00
81. 184 FINDERS Dirk TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:19:42 0:02:00
82. 44 LEUKEMANS Björn VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:44 0:02:02
83. 116 VAN AERT Wout FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:19:44 0:02:02
84. 111 ADAMS Joeri FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:19:44 0:02:02
85. 175 PETRUS Lubomir BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:19:45 0:02:03
86. 192 CHEVALIER Olivier WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:19:45 0:02:03
87. 194 EVRARD Laurent WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:19:46 0:02:04
88. 115 PEETERS Rob FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:19:46 0:02:04
89. 70 BOZIC Borut AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:19:46 0:02:04
90. 136 POULHIES Stéphane COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:19:47 0:02:05
91. 75 FLORENCIO CABRE X. KAT KATUSHA 0:19:47 0:02:05
92. 124 CAETHOVEN Steven AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:19:47 0:02:05
93. 105 NYS Sven CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:19:48 0:02:06
94. 188 VAN DE WAETER Sean TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:19:50 0:02:08
95. 108 AMORISON Frédéric CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:19:50 0:02:08
96. 178 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:19:50 0:02:08
97. 30 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:19:50 0:02:08
98. 125 DEGAND Thomas AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:19:51 0:02:09
99. 141 VOECKLER Thomas EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:19:51 0:02:09
100. 122 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:19:52 0:02:10
101. 81 VEELERS Tom ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:19:52 0:02:10
102. 103 DELFOSSE Sébastien CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:19:53 0:02:11
103. 148 CHAVANEL Sébastien EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:19:54 0:02:12
104. 168 VERMOTE Alphonse SKT AN POST - CHAINREACTION 0:19:54 0:02:12
105. 67 PONZI Simone AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:19:54 0:02:12
106. 37 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:19:55 0:02:13
107. 112 AL Thijs FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:19:55 0:02:13
108. 95 VAN ASBROECK Tom TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:19:57 0:02:15
109. 145 PICHOT Alexandre EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:19:57 0:02:15
110. 187 UYTTERSPROT Dieter TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:19:59 0:02:17
111. 63 GUARDINI Andrea AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:19:59 0:02:17
112. 68 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:20:00 0:02:18
113. 42 HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:20:00 0:02:18
114. 22 VANENDERT Jelle LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:20:00 0:02:18
115. 23 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:20:00 0:02:18
116. 104 JUODVALKIS Egidijus CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:20:02 0:02:20
117. 92 DE VREESE Laurens TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:20:05 0:02:23
118. 107 VANTHOURENHOUT Sven CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:20:05 0:02:23
119. 123 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:20:05 0:02:23
120. 134 LABBE Arnaud COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:20:05 0:02:23
121. 179 VAN DER POEL David BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:20:06 0:02:24
122. 185 OP T EYNDE Thomas TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:20:08 0:02:26
123. 155 MAIKIN Roman RVL RUSVELO 0:20:09 0:02:27
124. 162 MC NALLY Mark SKT AN POST - CHAINREACTION 0:20:09 0:02:27
125. 154 MIRONOV Alexander RVL RUSVELO 0:20:10 0:02:28
126. 34 LANDER Sebastian BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:20:11 0:02:29
127. 74 KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT KATUSHA 0:20:12 0:02:30
128. 170 FRANSSEN Wout SKT AN POST - CHAINREACTION 0:20:12 0:02:30
129. 182 BROEDERS Garrit TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:20:13 0:02:31
130. 153 KRASNOV Leonid RVL RUSVELO 0:20:13 0:02:31
131. 53 LEEZER Thomas BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:20:14 0:02:32
132. 191 ANCIAUX Maxime WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:20:15 0:02:33
133. 77 VORGANOV Eduard KAT KATUSHA 0:20:16 0:02:34
134. 117 VAN KESSEL Corne FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:20:17 0:02:35
135. 97 VAN STAEYEN Michael TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:20:18 0:02:36
136. 176 VANTHOURENHOUT D. BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:20:19 0:02:37
137. 198 VAN HOECKE Justin WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:20:23 0:02:41
138. 177 VANTHOURENHOUT M. BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:20:24 0:02:42
139. 66 KAMYSHEV Arman AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:20:32 0:02:50
140. 174 MEISEN Marcel BKP BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:20:32 0:02:50
141. 193 DEMOITIE Antoine WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:20:33 0:02:51
142. 143 HUREL Tony EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:20:35 0:02:53
143. 195 BERTHOLET Quentin WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:20:39 0:02:57
144. 28 VANENDERT Dennis LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:20:39 0:02:57
145. 120 VANDEKINDEREN Jens FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:20:42 0:03:00
146. 114 MEEUSEN Tom FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:20:43 0:03:01
147. 183 DOMS Steven TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:20:45 0:03:03
148. 200 DE WITTE Jonathan WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:20:49 0:03:07
149. 127 VANLANDSCHOOT James AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:20:52 0:03:10
150. 118 WELLENS Bart FID TELENET - FIDEA 0:20:53 0:03:11
151. 164 GHYLLEBERT Pieter SKT AN POST - CHAINREACTION 0:20:53 0:03:11
152. 186 STIENS Matti TWJ TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:21:08 0:03:26
153. 166 VAN VOOREN Steven SKT AN POST - CHAINREACTION 0:21:11 0:03:29
154. 121 NAPOLITANO Danilo AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:21:19 0:03:37
General:
1. 1 MARTIN Tony GER OPQ 9:04:04
2. 83 DUMOULIN Tom NED ARG 0:00:40
3. 9 BOONEN Tom BEL OPQ 0:00:50
4. 7 VANDEWALLE Kristof BEL OPQ 0:00:53
5. 5 TERPSTRA Niki NED OPQ 0:00:59
6. 40 GILBERT Philippe BEL BMC 0:01:04
7. 36 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA BMC 0:01:11
8. 13 DEVOLDER Stijn BEL RLT
9. 60 SANCHEZ GIL L. ESP BLA 0:01:16
10. 76 TSATEVITCH Alexey RUS KAT 0:01:17
11. 21 GREIPEL André GER LTB 0:01:19
12. 16 KLÖDEN Andreas GER RLT
13. 57 VAN EMDEN Jos NED BLA
14. 4 RABON Frantisek CZE OPQ 0:01:20
15. 72 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS KAT 0:01:23
16. 26 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL LTB 0:01:24
17. 17 MONFORT Maxime BEL RLT 0:01:26
18. 132 PETIT Adrien FRA COF 0:01:27
19. 101 VANTOMME Maxime BEL CRE 0:01:28
20. 87 SINKELDAM Ramon NED ARG 0:01:34
21. 96 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL TSV 0:01:35
22. 94 LAMPAERT Yves BEL TSV 0:01:39
23. 47 VAN POPPEL Danny NED VCD
24. 156 MANAKOV Viktor RUS RVL 0:01:40
25. 86 JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. RSA ARG
26. 78 PORSEV Alexander RUS KAT
27. 131 SIJMENS Nico BEL COF 0:01:41
28. 25 HENDERSON Greg NZL LTB 0:01:44
29. 2 MAES Nikolas BEL OPQ
30. 58 VANMARCKE Sep BEL BLA 0:01:45
31. 147 VEILLEUX David CAN EUC
32. 61 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA AST
33. 31 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL BMC 0:01:50
34. 93 JACOBS Pieter BEL TSV
35. 138 ZINGLE Romain BEL COF 0:01:52
36. 18 RAST Grégory SUI RLT 0:01:53
37. 45 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA VCD 0:01:56
38. 149 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN EUC 0:01:57
39. 139 BARLE Florent FRA COF 0:02:00
40. 50 NOVIKOV Nikita RUS VCD 0:02:01
41. 194 EVRARD Laurent BEL WBC 0:02:04
42. 103 DELFOSSE Sébastien BEL CRE 0:02:11
43. 148 CHAVANEL Sébastien FRA EUC 0:02:12
44. 67 PONZI Simone ITA AST
45. 37 BURGHARDT Marcus GER BMC 0:02:13
46. 95 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL TSV 0:02:15
47. 42 HOOGERLAND Johnny NED VCD 0:02:18
48. 92 DE VREESE Laurens BEL TSV 0:02:23
49. 123 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL AJW
50. 134 LABBE Arnaud FRA COF
51. 162 MC NALLY Mark GBR SKT 0:02:27
52. 105 NYS Sven BEL CRE 0:02:30
53. 27 SIEBERG Marcel GER LTB 0:02:33
54. 77 VORGANOV Eduard RUS KAT 0:02:34
55. 198 VAN HOECKE Justin BEL WBC 0:02:41
56. 68 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan KAZ AST 0:02:42
57. 22 VANENDERT Jelle BEL LTB
58. 23 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL LTB 0:02:52
59. 74 KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr BLR KAT 0:02:54
60. 158 ERSHOV Artur RUS RVL 0:03:05
61. 157 OVECHKIN Artem RUS RVL 0:03:57
62. 122 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX AJW 0:04:10
63. 102 STEELS Stijn BEL CRE 0:04:22
64. 35 NERZ Dominik GER BMC 0:04:31
65. 91 VANOVERBERGHE Arthur BEL TSV 0:04:33
66. 8 VELITS Martin SVK OPQ
67. 43 LAGUTIN Sergey UZB VCD 0:04:40
68. 146 TURGOT Sébastien FRA EUC 0:04:47
69. 128 VERRAES Benjamin BEL AJW 0:04:57
70. 82 CURVERS Roy NED ARG 0:04:59
71. 88 CLARKE William AUS ARG 0:05:28
72. 51 BOOM Lars NED BLA 0:05:31
73. 181 BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL TWJ 0:05:43
74. 168 VERMOTE Alphonse BEL SKT 0:05:47
75. 107 VANTHOURENHOUT Sven BEL CRE 0:06:25
76. 175 PETRUS Lubomir CZE BKP 0:06:31
77. 97 VAN STAEYEN Michael BEL TSV 0:06:38
78. 14 HERMANS Ben BEL RLT 0:07:24
79. 151 SEROV Alexander RUS RVL 0:07:47
80. 33 KOHLER Martin SUI BMC 0:07:57
81. 142 GAUDIN Damien FRA EUC 0:07:58
82. 52 GOOS Marc NED BLA 0:07:59
83. 48 BOECKMANS Kris BEL VCD 0:08:01
84. 46 POELS Wouter NED VCD 0:08:02
85. 163 GATE Aaron NZL SKT 0:08:07
86. 109 PREMONT Christophe BEL CRE 0:08:10
87. 19 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT RLT
88. 71 SPILAK Simon SLO KAT 0:08:11
89. 73 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS KAT
90. 126 VAN DIJK Stefan NED AJW
91. 55 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED BLA 0:08:12
92. 54 HOFLAND Moreno NED BLA
93. 171 ALBERT Niels BEL BKP 0:08:22
94. 38 WARBASSE Lawrence USA BMC 0:08:23
95. 137 CAMMAERTS Edwig BEL COF 0:08:29
96. 65 HUFFMAN Evan USA AST 0:08:35
97. 196 DRON Boris BEL WBC 0:08:38
98. 165 O'SHEA Glenn AUS SKT
99. 3 FENN Andrew GBR OPQ
100. 44 LEUKEMANS Björn BEL VCD 0:08:40
101. 192 CHEVALIER Olivier BEL WBC 0:08:41
102. 75 FLORENCIO CABRE X. ESP KAT 0:08:43
103. 124 CAETHOVEN Steven BEL AJW
104. 125 DEGAND Thomas BEL AJW 0:08:47
105. 152 KOVALEV Evgeny RUS RVL
106. 81 VEELERS Tom NED ARG 0:08:48
107. 63 GUARDINI Andrea ITA AST 0:08:55
108. 104 JUODVALKIS Egidijus LTU CRE 0:08:58
109. 11 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI RLT 0:09:00
110. 62 IGLINSKIY Maxim KAZ AST 0:09:01
111. 111 ADAMS Joeri BEL FID 0:09:04
112. 155 MAIKIN Roman RUS RVL 0:09:05
113. 34 LANDER Sebastian DEN BMC 0:09:07
114. 170 FRANSSEN Wout BEL SKT 0:09:08
115. 188 VAN DE WAETER Sean BEL TWJ 0:09:10
116. 53 LEEZER Thomas NED BLA
117. 108 AMORISON Frédéric BEL CRE
118. 136 POULHIES Stéphane FRA COF 0:09:11
119. 191 ANCIAUX Maxime BEL WBC
120. 117 VAN KESSEL Corne NED FID 0:09:13
121. 145 PICHOT Alexandre FRA EUC 0:09:17
122. 187 UYTTERSPROT Dieter BEL TWJ 0:09:19
123. 184 FINDERS Dirk GER TWJ 0:09:25
124. 66 KAMYSHEV Arman KAZ AST 0:09:28
125. 174 MEISEN Marcel GER BKP
126. 193 DEMOITIE Antoine BEL WBC 0:09:29
127. 154 MIRONOV Alexander RUS RVL 0:09:30
128. 179 VAN DER POEL David NED BKP
129. 116 VAN AERT Wout BEL FID 0:09:32
130. 178 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER BKP 0:09:33
131. 115 PEETERS Rob BEL FID 0:09:34
132. 153 KRASNOV Leonid RUS RVL 0:09:37
133. 112 AL Thijs NED FID 0:09:38
134. 84 HUGUET Yann FRA ARG 0:09:39
135. 143 HUREL Tony FRA EUC 0:09:55
136. 195 BERTHOLET Quentin BEL WBC 0:10:03
137. 183 DOMS Steven BEL TWJ 0:10:04
138. 114 MEEUSEN Tom BEL FID 0:10:07
139. 200 DE WITTE Jonathan BEL WBC 0:10:09
140. 164 GHYLLEBERT Pieter BEL SKT 0:10:13
141. 118 WELLENS Bart BEL FID 0:10:17
142. 185 OP T EYNDE Thomas BEL TWJ 0:10:22
143. 120 VANDEKINDEREN Jen BEL FID 0:10:25
144. 127 VANLANDSCHOOT James BEL AJW 0:10:26
145. 186 STIENS Matti BEL TWJ 0:10:28
146. 166 VAN VOOREN Steven BEL SKT 0:10:35
147. 182 BROEDERS Garrit BEL TWJ 0:10:40
148. 121 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA AJW 0:11:03
149. 30 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL LTB 0:11:26
150. 70 BOZIC Borut SLO AST 0:11:54
151. 28 VANENDERT Dennis BEL LTB 0:12:15
152. 176 VANTHOURENHOUT D. BEL BKP 0:15:16
153. 177 VANTHOURENHOUT M. BEL BKP 0:15:45
154. 141 VOECKLER Thomas FRA EUC 0:31:20
Close