Clasamentului etapei 2 / Stage Clasification 2 - Juniori
Reghin-Suseni-Reghin - 11 km
Loc Nr. Conc Cod U.C.I. Nume Echipa Timp Diferenta
Place Bib U.C.I. Code Name Team Time Gap
1 50 ROU19950531 ZAMFIR Adrian Dumitru C.S. Dinamo - Mazicon 0:15:36
2 68 ROU19950223 PISICA Robert C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 0:16:02 0:00:26
3 61 ROU19961006 BARBU Nicola Andrei C.S. Torpedo Zarnesti 0:16:14 0:00:38
4 76 ROU19951208 DOBRE Vlad Nicolae C.S. Intersport 0:16:24 0:00:48
5 93 ROU19970222 DIMA Emil C.S. Torpedo Zarnesti 0:16:45 0:01:09
6 70 ROU19960527 IORGA Catalin C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 0:16:48 0:01:12
7 67 ROU19951024 MADARAS Daniel C.S. Muresul 0:16:51 0:01:15
8 69 ROU19950915 POENARU Alexandru C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 0:17:00 0:01:24
9 55 ROU19950416 BADEA Cristian Monel C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 0:17:01 0:01:25
10 73 ROU19960322 SZASZ Botond C.S. Intersport 0:17:05 0:01:29
11 75 ROU19960518 ANGHEL Razvan C.S. Olimpia 0:17:06 0:01:30
12 72 ROU19960615 SARANY Zsolt C.S. Intersport 0:17:06 0:01:30
13 64 ROU19960831 GHETE Sergiu Denis C.S. Torpedo Zarnesti 0:17:15 0:01:39
14 56 ROU19950322 GANEA Andrei C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 0:17:21 0:01:45
15 62 ROU19950122 BUTUZA Ovidiu C.S. Torpedo Zarnesti 0:17:24 0:01:48
16 57 ROU19961211 COMAN Vladimir Costin C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 0:18:10 0:02:34
17 63 ROU19950101 BALCU Demirel C.S. Torpedo Zarnesti 0:18:18 0:02:42
18 65 ROU19960104 DASCAL Daniel C.S. Muresul 0:18:23 0:02:47
19 51 ROU19960101 BARBU Leonard C.S. Dinamo - Mazicon 0:18:26 0:02:50
20 74 ROU19960415 DRAGOI Sabrin C.S. Veloclub 0:18:26 0:02:50
21 52 ROU19960101 TACHE Razvan C.S.Olimpic Team Autoconstruct 0:18:29 0:02:53
22 100 ROU19970227 KOCZKA Cristian Roland C.S. Vointa Arad 0:18:49 0:03:13
23 85 ROU19970411 PARVAN Mihai C.S. Olimpia 0:19:08 0:03:32
24 53 ROU19960517 COJOCARIU Daniel C.S. Veloclub 0:19:11 0:03:35
25 54 ROU19960101 TANASE George C.S. Olimpia 0:20:46 0:05:10
Clasamentului etapei 2 / Stage Clasification 2 - Elite
Reghin-Suseni-Reghin - 11 km
Loc Nr. Conc Cod U.C.I. Nume Echipa Timp Diferenta
Place Bib U.C.I. Code Name Team Time Gap
1 11 MDA19880307 CIOBAN Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team 0:14:50
2 46 ROU19920904 GROSU Eduard Michael Overall Cycling Team 0:14:53 0:00:03
3 19 SRB19800101 IVAN Stevic Tusnad Cycling Team 0:15:05 0:00:15
4 12 MDA19931223 TANOVITKHII Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team 0:15:23 0:00:33
5 25 ROU19931129 TEREBESI Istvan C.S. Dinamo - Mazicon 0:15:24 0:00:34
6 14 ROU19911215 SIPOS Zoltan Tusnad Cycling Team 0:15:25 0:00:35
7 8 ESP19850217 SERGIO Carasco Tusnad Cycling Team 0:15:27 0:00:37
8 9 MDA19880305 BRAICO Alexander Tusnad Cycling Team 0:15:28 0:00:38
9 13 ROU19760728 NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team 0:15:39 0:00:49
10 22 ROU19910322 COMAN Bogdan C.S. Dinamo - Mazicon 0:15:44 0:00:54
11 16 ROU19920325 LAZAR Nandor Csaba Tusnad Cycling Team 0:15:51 0:01:01
12 39 ROU19931230 PLESEA Valentin C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 0:15:58 0:01:08
13 26 ROU19900924 TINTEA Nicolae C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 0:16:06 0:01:16
14 28 ROU19910119 CRISTA Daniel C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 0:16:14 0:01:24
15 18 SLO19870218 TERNOVESK Marcel Tusnad Cycling Team 0:16:30 0:01:40
16 23 ROU19930101 SZABO Norbert C.S. Dinamo - Mazicon 0:16:38 0:01:48
17 41 ROU19790101 ILYES Ferenc C.S. Intersport 0:16:46 0:01:56
18 15 ROU19920323 SEBESTYEN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team 0:16:48 0:01:58
19 47 ROU19930614 SDRAILA Ionut Adrian C.S. Torpedo Zarnesti 0:16:49 0:01:59
20 43 ROU19800604 TAMAS Csicsaky C.S. Master SKI & Bike 0:16:57 0:02:07
21 30 ROU19931020 BUZAS Stefan C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 0:16:57 0:02:07
22 17 ROU19930630 LUCKACS Arnalod Tusnad Cycling Team 0:17:14 0:02:24
23 45 ROU19940318 OLTEANU Adrian C.S.Olimpic Team Autoconstruct 0:17:17 0:02:27
24 21 ROU19800101 AIRINEI Adrian C.S. Dinamo - Mazicon 0:17:39 0:02:49
25 29 ROU19930809 OPREA Lucian C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 0:17:53 0:03:03
26 40 ROU19810924 DOICESCU Cristian C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 0:18:06 0:03:16
27 44 ROU19880101 KAPAS Antal Levente C.S. Master SKI & Bike 0:19:00 0:04:10
28 42 ROU19930101 CSALA Csongor C.S. Intersport 0:19:41 0:04:51
Close