1 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR 28 3:01:29 8 8
2 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL LAS 25 +51 5 5
3 Marcin SAPA POL BDC 37 +1:01 2 2
4 Jacek MORAJKO POL CCC 32 +1:03
5 Kamil GRADEK POL BDC 23 +1:03
6 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL POL 24 +1:03
7 Lukasz BODNAR POL BGZ 31 +1:03
8 Piotr BRZOZKA POL 24 +1:03
9 Pawel CIESLIK POL BGZ 27 +1:03
10 Mariusz GIL POL 30 +1:03
11 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 29 +1:03
12 Jiri HUDECEK CZE BAU 27 +1:03
13 Lukasz OSIECKI POL WIB 23 +1:03
14 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL POL 22 +1:03
15 Adrian BRZOZKA POL 26 +1:03
16 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 25 +1:03
17 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO UKR KLS 25 +1:03
18 Alexandr BRAICO MDA TCT 25 +2:33
19 Mariusz WITECKI POL BGZ 32 +2:33
20 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 38 +2:33
21 Artur DETKO POL LAS 30 +2:33
22 Nicolae TANOVITCHII MDA TCT 20 +2:33
23 Max WALSLEBEN GER TSP 23 +2:39
24 Pawel BERNAS POL BDC 23 +2:39
25 Oleksandr KVACHUK UKR KLS 30 +2:39
26 Valeriy KOBZARENKO UKR KLS 36 +2:39
27 Andrea BORSO ITA 19 +2:39
28 Josef CERNY CZE CCC 20 +2:48
29 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 23 +2:48
30 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL BDC 23 +2:48
31 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 32 +3:29
32 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 36 +3:29
33 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 23 +6:33
34 Slawomir CHRZANOWSKI POL 44 +6:33
35 Bartosz ZAJAC POL CLG 20 +6:33
36 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 28 +6:33
37 Benjamin SYDLIK GER TSP 23 +6:45
38 Adrian KUCHAREK POL POL 19 +6:45
39 Slawomir KOHUT POL 36 +6:45
40 Dennis SCKARBATH GER 21 +6:45
41 Arakdiusz OWSIAN POL 20 +6:45
42 Tomasz MICKIEWICZ POL WIB 19 +6:45
43 Tomasz KUDELSKI POL 21 +6:45
44 Daan DE GROOT NED 22 +6:58
45 Kornel SOJKA POL LAS 23 +7:10
46 Wojciech HALEJAK POL LAS 30 +7:10
47 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL LAS 39 +7:10
48 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 29 +7:10
49 Pawel WOSZCZEK POL POL 19 +11:01
50 Kolya SHUMOV BLR 19 +11:40
51 Szymon BIEL POL 26 +11:40
52 Timo NIESING GER 21 +11:40
53 Dayo SANDERS NED 21 +11:40
54 Elias Angell SPIKSETH NOR FRB 23 +11:40
55 Adam WADECKI POL LAS 36 +11:40
56 Riccardo BOLZAN ITA 23 +11:40
57 Daniele CAZZOLA ITA 20 +11:40
58 Thomas ZECHMEISTER CZE BAU 20 +11:40
59 Marcin URBANOWSKI POL WIB 25 +11:40
60 Christian GRAZIAN ITA 23 +11:40
61 Wojciech MIGDAL POL POL 22 +11:40
62 Marco FUSAZ ITA 24 +11:40
63 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER TSP 26 +11:40
64 Alexander SCHMITT GER TSP 24 +11:40
65 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS HCL 19 +11:40
66 Mario DASKO SVK DUK 19 +11:40
67 Tobias DOHLUS GER TSP 25 +11:40
68 Blazej JANIACZYK POL BGZ 30 +11:40
69 Hans PIRIUS GER 21 +11:40
70 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 23 +11:40
71 Dariusz BATEK POL BGZ 27 +11:40
72 Filip TARAGEL SVK DUK 21 +11:40
73 Tomas KALOJIROS CZE BAU 19 +11:40
74 Anthony MOYE GBR 26 +11:40
75 Erik BASKA SVK DUK 19 +11:40
OTL Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 24
OTL Alexei TSIKHANAU BLR 27
OTL Tomas SMOLEN POL BGZ 30
OTL Konrad TOMASIAK POL CLG 22
DNF Tomas BUCHACEK CZE BAU 35
DNF Josef HOSEK CZE BAU 22
DNF Tord Andre SUNDHAGEN NOR FRB 26
DNF Roman BRONIS SVK DUK 37
DNF Patryk STOSZ POL CLG 19
DNF Ingvar VOLLPRECHT GER 19
DNF Tomasz DROZDZ POL 25
DNF Maciej FURCZYK POL 21
DNF Enno QUAST GER 22
DNF Daniel HARNISCH GER 21
DNF Marcin CIELUCH POL 22
DNF Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL 22
DNF Wojciech KIETLINSKI POL 19
Close