1 4 RUS19850307 CHULKOVA Anastasiya RVL 2:22:35. 0:10. 12
2 68 RUS19851006 ILIYINIKH Julia MX2 2:22:35. 0:06. 10
3 46 RUS19920116 DOBRYNINA Olga ADG 2:22:35. 0:05. 8
4 35 RUS19880901 EVSEEVA Anna RUS 2:22:35. 7
5 56 RUS19931121 CHERNYSHOVA Galina CCR 2:22:35. 6
6 48 RUS19931122 MASHTALEROVA Kristina ADG 2:22:35. 5
7 70 RUS19910131 BEZRUKOVA Yana MX2 2:22:35. 4
8 6 RUS19890501 ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 2:22:40. 0:05. 3
9 15 CZE19841218 TREFNA Tereza CZE 2:23:18. 0:43. 2
10 44 RUS19880708 ZAKHAROVA Natalia ADG 2:23:18. 0:43. 1
11 36 RUS19730102 STOLBOVA Svetlana RUS 2:23:18. 0:43.
12 12 BLR19920229 MASIUKOVICH Volha BLR 2:23:18. 0:43.
13 69 RUS19800711 GOGOLEVA Elena MX2 2:23:18. 0:43. 0:03.
14 26 LTU19931120 LATOZAITE Silvija LTU 2:23:18. 0:43. 0:03.
15 58 RUS19940421 BADYKOVA Gulnaz CCR 2:23:18. 0:43.
16 13 CZE19880824 BlAHOVA Veronika CZE 2:23:18. 0:43.
17 3 RUS19880528 KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 2:23:18. 0:43. 0:20.
18 11 BLR19910126 ZANEUSKAYA Marina BLR 2:23:18. 0:43.
19 55 RUS19940111 DOBRYNINA Kseniia CCR 2:23:18. 0:43. 0:03.
20 63 RUS19940126 ILIUSHCHENKO Valeriya MX1 2:23:18. 0:43.
21 67 RUS19850101 UTROBINA Elena MX2 2:23:18. 0:43.
22 62 RUS19940126 KRYLOVA Seda MX1 2:23:18. 0:43.
23 28 LTU19930305 NORVAISAITE Kristina LTU 2:23:18. 0:43.
24 65 * RUS19950119 SAVELYEVA Cristina MX1 2:23:18. 0:43.
25 9 BLR19930115 SHMAYANKOVA Maryna BLR 2:23:18. 0:43.
26 2 RUS19841211 KUCHINSKAYA Elena RVL 2:23:18. 0:43.
27 25 LTU19901130 SOSNA Katazina LTU 2:23:18. 0:43.
28 60 RUS19940515 ZHURBA Alena CCR 2:23:18. 0:43.
29 31 RUS19881112 MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 2:23:18. 0:43.
30 41 UKR19900919 IVANIUK Maryna UKR 2:23:18. 0:43.
31 27 LTU19930514 POSKAITE Egle LTU 2:23:18. 0:43.
32 1 RUS19880916 BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 2:23:18. 0:43.
33 53 RUS19920531 SHARAYEVA Ekaterina SAM 2:23:18. 0:43.
34 10 BLR19930115 SMIRNOVA Aliaksandra BLR 2:23:18. 0:43.
35 45 RUS19930914 ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna ADG 2:23:18. 0:43.
36 66 * RUS19951223 DEIKO Olga MX1 2:23:18. 0:43.
37 33 RUS19870618 POTOKINA Anna RUS 2:23:18. 0:43.
38 21 KAZ19940811 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ 2:23:18. 0:43.
39 39 UKRl989l008 VOLOGDINA Viktoriia UKR 2:23:18. 0:43.
40 71 RUS19920320 DEMIDOVA Olga MX2 2:23:18. 0:43.
41 57 RUS19920218 UTKINA Marina CCR 2:23:18. 0:43.
42 40 UKR197512ll VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya UKR 2:23:18. 0:43.
43 32 RUS19830227 BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 2:23:18. 0:43.
International Stage Race
WE Class 2.2
Republic Adygeya
06 – 09 June 2013
Page: 2/6
44 16 CZE19860509 SULCOVA Pavlina CZE 2:23:18. 0:43.
45 61 RUS19941118 MATROSOVA Anna MX1 2:23:18. 0:43.
46 50 RUS19940126 MITROFANOVA Alena SAM 2:23:18. 0:43.
47 7 BLR19941012 PIVAVARAVA Palina BLR 2:23:18. 0:43.
48 43 RUS19920118 SHAMANOVA Tatiana ADG 2:23:18. 0:43.
49 49 RUS19931217 MAKSIMOVA Lyubov SAM 2:23:18. 0:43.
50 34 RUS19901027 LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 2:23:23. 0:48.
51 14 CZE19841104 MACIKOVA Lucie CZE 2:23:23. 0:48.
52 37 UKR19861221 SHARHA Olena UKR 2:23:23. 0:48.
53 47 RUS19820507 MALOMURA Ekaterina ADG 2:23:23. 0:48.
54 42 UKR19840807 OVCHARENKO Nina UKR 2:23:23. 0:48.
55 59 RUS19910713 MALAKHOVA Lidia CCR 2:23:27. 0:52.
56 38 UKR19910119 OSHURKOVA Ielizaveta UKR 2:23:30. 0:55. 0:02.
57 64 * RUS19950406 SYRADOEVA Margarita MX1 2:26:16. 3:41.
DNS 5 RUS19841211 BLINDUK Yulia RVL
Number of starters: 57
Stage no.3 team classification
Pos. Team Time Gap
1 ADYGEA 7:08:28.
2 MIXED 2 7:08:28.
3 RUSVELO 7:08:33. 0:05.
4 CYCLING CLUB RUS' 7:09:11. 0:43.
5 RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM 7:09:11. 0:43.
6 NATIONAL TEAM of BELARUS 7:09:54. 1:26.
7 LITHUANIAN NATIONAL TEAM 7:09:54. 1:26.
8 MIXED 1 7:09:54. 1:26.
9 CZECH NATIONAL TEAM 7:09:54. 1:26.
10 UKRAINIAN NATIONAL TEAM 7:09:54. 1:26.
11 SAMARA REGION 7:09:54. 1:26.
Stage no.3 sprints classification
Pos. No. UCI Code Surname, name Team 1 2 Bon.
1 69 RUS19800711 GOGOLEVA Elena MX2 3 3
2 26 LTU19931120 LATOZAITE Silvija LTU 3 3
3 55 RUS19940111 DOBRYNINA Kseniia CCR 2 1 3
4 38 UKR19910119 OSHURKOVA Ielizaveta UKR 2 2
5 46 RUS19920116 DOBRYNINA Olga ADG 1 1
International Stage Race
WE Class 2.2
Republic Adygeya
06 – 09 June 2013
Page: 3/6
General classification after stage no.3
Number of km: 235.1
Average speed of the winner: 36.948 km/h
Pos. No. UCI Code Surname, name Team Time Gap
1 32 RUS19830227 BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 6:21:43.
2 40 UKR197512ll VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya UKR 6:22:03. 0:20.
3 1 RUS19880916 BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 6:22:07. 0:24.
4 45 RUS19930914 ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna ADG 6:22:55. 1:12.
5 4 RUS19850307 CHULKOVA Anastasiya RVL 6:23:14. 1:31.
6 36 RUS19730102 STOLBOVA Svetlana RUS 6:23:15. 1:32.
7 35 RUS19880901 EVSEEVA Anna RUS 6:23:16. 1:33.
8 2 RUS19841211 KUCHINSKAYA Elena RVL 6:23:24. 1:41.
9 6 RUS19890501 ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 6:23:25. 1:42.
10 37 UKR19861221 SHARHA Olena UKR 6:23:46. 2:03.
11 55 RUS19940111 DOBRYNINA Kseniia CCR 6:24:04. 2:21.
12 43 RUS19920118 SHAMANOVA Tatiana ADG 6:24:06. 2:23.
13 46 RUS19920116 DOBRYNINA Olga ADG 6:24:30. 2:47.
14 33 RUS19870618 POTOKINA Anna RUS 6:24:39. 2:56.
15 34 RUS19901027 LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 6:24:41. 2:58.
16 41 UKR19900919 IVANIUK Maryna UKR 6:24:53. 3:10.
17 38 UKR19910119 OSHURKOVA Ielizaveta UKR 6:24:58. 3:15.
18 31 RUS19881112 MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 6:24:59. 3:16.
19 67 RUS19850101 UTROBINA Elena MX2 6:25:21. 3:38.
20 3 RUS19880528 KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 6:25:54. 4:11.
21 56 RUS19931121 CHERNYSHOVA Galina CCR 6:25:58. 4:15.
22 68 RUS19851006 ILIYINIKH Julia MX2 6:25:59. 4:16.
23 48 RUS19931122 MASHTALEROVA Kristina ADG 6:26:35. 4:52.
24 70 RUS19910131 BEZRUKOVA Yana MX2 6:26:39. 4:56.
25 58 RUS19940421 BADYKOVA Gulnaz CCR 6:27:19. 5:36.
26 69 RUS19800711 GOGOLEVA Elena MX2 6:27:50. 6:07.
27 15 CZE19841218 TREFNA Tereza CZE 6:28:10. 6:27.
28 47 RUS19820507 MALOMURA Ekaterina ADG 6:28:10. 6:27.
29 12 BLR19920229 MASIUKOVICH Volha BLR 6:28:11. 6:28.
30 42 UKR19840807 OVCHARENKO Nina UKR 6:28:20. 6:37.
31 60 RUS19940515 ZHURBA Alena CCR 6:28:22. 6:39.
32 21 KAZ19940811 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ 6:28:42. 6:59.
33 39 UKRl989l008 VOLOGDINA Viktoriia UKR 6:28:45. 7:02.
34 25 LTU19901130 SOSNA Katazina LTU 6:29:01. 7:18.
35 66 * RUS19951223 DEIKO Olga MX1 6:29:10. 7:27.
36 13 CZE19880824 BlAHOVA Veronika CZE 6:29:54. 8:11.
37 10 BLR19930115 SMIRNOVA Aliaksandra BLR 6:30:32. 8:49.
38 26 LTU19931120 LATOZAITE Silvija LTU 6:31:26. 9:43.
39 71 RUS19920320 DEMIDOVA Olga MX2 6:32:35. 10:52.
40 44 RUS19880708 ZAKHAROVA Natalia ADG 6:33:08. 11:25.
41 11 BLR19910126 ZANEUSKAYA Marina BLR 6:33:57. 12:14.
42 65 * RUS19950119 SAVELYEVA Cristina MX1 6:34:32. 12:49.
43 53 RUS19920531 SHARAYEVA Ekaterina SAM 6:34:33. 12:50.
44 16 CZE19860509 SULCOVA Pavlina CZE 6:34:40. 12:57.
45 63 RUS19940126 ILIUSHCHENKO Valeriya MX1 6:34:44. 13:01.
46 7 BLR19941012 PIVAVARAVA Palina BLR 6:35:19. 13:36.
47 62 RUS19940126 KRYLOVA Seda MX1 6:35:53. 14:10.
International Stage Race
WE Class 2.2
Republic Adygeya
06 – 09 June 2013
Page: 4/6
48 59 RUS19910713 MALAKHOVA Lidia CCR 6:41:51. 20:08.
49 61 RUS19941118 MATROSOVA Anna MX1 6:44:41. 22:58.
50 50 RUS19940126 MITROFANOVA Alena SAM 6:47:24. 25:41.
51 57 RUS19920218 UTKINA Marina CCR 6:47:28. 25:45.
52 49 RUS19931217 MAKSIMOVA Lyubov SAM 6:47:29. 25:46.
53 27 LTU19930514 POSKAITE Egle LTU 6:47:31. 25:48.
54 14 CZE19841104 MACIKOVA Lucie CZE 6:48:06. 26:23.
55 9 BLR19930115 SHMAYANKOVA Maryna BLR 6:48:46. 27:03.
56 28 LTU19930305 NORVAISAITE Kristina LTU 6:49:46. 28:03.
57 64 * RUS19950406 SYRADOEVA Margarita MX1 6:51:05. 29:22.
General team classification after stage no.3
Pos. Team Time Gap
1 RUSVELO 19:08:10.
2 RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM 19:08:15. 0:05.
3 UKRAINIAN NATIONAL TEAM 19:10:20. 2:10.
4 ADYGEA 19:10:32. 2:22.
5 CYCLING CLUB RUS' 19:17:25. 9:15.
6 MIXED 2 19:17:46. 9:36.
7 NATIONAL TEAM of BELARUS 19:32:40. 24:30.
8 CZECH NATIONAL TEAM 19:32:44. 24:34.
9 MIXED 1 19:37:43. 29:33.
10 LITHUANIAN NATIONAL TEAM 19:48:01. 39:51.
11 SAMARA REGION 20:09:26. 1:01:16.
General points classification after stage no.3
Pos. No. UCI Code Surname, name Team Pts.
1 32 RUS19830227 BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 20
2 1 RUS19880916 BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 20
3 40 UKR197512ll VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya UKR 16
4 4 RUS19850307 CHULKOVA Anastasiya RVL 14
5 45 RUS19930914 ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna ADG 11
6 2 RUS19841211 KUCHINSKAYA Elena RVL 10
7 68 RUS19851006 ILIYINIKH Julia MX2 10
8 36 RUS19730102 STOLBOVA Svetlana RUS 9
9 6 RUS19890501 ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 8
10 46 RUS19920116 DOBRYNINA Olga ADG 8
11 35 RUS19880901 EVSEEVA Anna RUS 7
12 67 RUS19850101 UTROBINA Elena MX2 7
13 56 RUS19931121 CHERNYSHOVA Galina CCR 6
14 55 RUS19940111 DOBRYNINA Kseniia CCR 5
15 48 RUS19931122 MASHTALEROVA Kristina ADG 5
16 37 UKR19861221 SHARHA Olena UKR 4
17 41 UKR19900919 IVANIUK Maryna UKR 4
18 70 RUS19910131 BEZRUKOVA Yana MX2 4
19 31 RUS19881112 MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 2
20 15 CZE19841218 TREFNA Tereza CZE 2
21 33 RUS19870618 POTOKINA Anna RUS 1
22 44 RUS19880708 ZAKHAROVA Natalia ADG 1
International Stage Race
WE Class 2.2
Republic Adygeya
06 – 09 June 2013
Page: 5/6
General mountain classification after stage no.3
Pos. No. UCI Code Surname, name Team Pts.
1 2 RUS19841211 KUCHINSKAYA Elena RVL 8
2 36 RUS19730102 STOLBOVA Svetlana RUS 4
3 40 UKR197512ll VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya UKR 1
4 37 UKR19861221 SHARHA Olena UKR
Close