1 Lukas BAUM GER 18 1:12:45 30 30
2 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 18 1:14:06 20 20
3 Niels RASMUSSEN DEN 18 1:14:18 15 15
4 Romain BOUTET FRA 18 1:14:18 12 12
5 Louis BENDIXEN DEN 18 1:14:31 10 10
6 Georg EGGER GER 18 1:14:47 8 8
7 Neilo PERRIN GANIER FRA 17 1:15:02 6 6
8 Jan VASTL CZE 18 1:15:07 4 4
9 Milan VADER NED 17 1:15:16 2 2
10 Piotr KONWA POL 18 1:15:31 1 1
11 Oleksiy ZAVOLOKIN UKR 18 1:16:09
12 Felix RITZINGER AUT 17 1:16:29
13 Mathieu DEHAEZE BEL 18 1:16:51
14 Samuel STEAN GBR 18 1:16:59
15 Nicolas FISCHER SUI 18 1:17:30
16 David HORWARTH GER 17 1:17:46
17 Raphael GAY FRA 18 1:17:57
18 Gregor KRAJNC SLO 18 1:18:04
19 Jack RAVENSCROFT GBR 17 1:18:06
20 Kjell VAN DEN BOOGERT NED 18 1:18:19
21 Luca SCHWARZBAUER GER 17 1:18:31
22 Federico BARRI ITA 18 1:18:33
23 Sebastian CARSTENSEN FINI DEN 18 1:19:03
24 Andrin BEELI SUI 18 1:19:22
25 Hugo Briatta FRA 17 1:19:36
26 Diego GONZALEZ CALDERON ESP 18 1:19:44
27 Michael THOMPSON GBR 18 1:19:46
28 Simon VITZTHUM SUI 18 1:19:58
29 Mike HERMANN SUI 17 1:19:58
30 Iain PATON GBR 18 1:20:38
31 Alessandro SARAVALLE ITA 17 1:21:06
32 Roman VLADYKIN RUS 18 1:21:09
33 Amit KRISPEL ISR 18 1:21:16
34 Peter ZUPANCIC SLO 17 1:21:24
35 Joao CABRAL POR 18 1:21:29
36 Max WIKLUND-HELLSTADIUS SWE 17 1:21:42
37 Jodok SALZMANN AUT 18 1:21:54
38 Max FOIDL AUT 18 1:22:04
39 Filip KUBIN CZE 18 1:22:11
40 Arsenty VAVILOV RUS 17 1:22:53
41 Léo L'HOMME SUI 17 1:23:08
42 Jan RAJCHART CZE 17 1:23:14
43 Adrian SIARKA POL 17 1:23:19
44 Sasu HALME FIN 17 1:23:57
45 Guy SESSLER ISR 18 1:24:35
46 Sandi BAŽON CRO 17 1:24:55
47 Alexander KRASNOV RUS 18 1:25:00
48 Kostiantyn PRYKHODKO UKR 17 1:25:21
49 Dominic GRAB SUI 18 1:25:23
50 Nikolay MELNIKOV RUS 17 1:26:36
51 Artur RASKIN RUS 17 1:27:06
52 Vladyslav NIZITSKYI UKR 17 1:29:28
53 Lukasz WINIARSKI POL 17
54 Alexandr GUBKIN RUS 17
55 Joao Castro Guimaraes SANTOS POR 18
56 Pavlo MACHENKO UKR 18
57 Jovan JOVANOSKI MKD 17
58 Maksym KRAPIVKA UKR 17
59 Alen TOMASEV CRO 18
60 Emir RAMOVIC MNE 18
61 Kamil MALECKI POL 17
62 Aleksandar ROMAN SRB 17
DNF Dmitry ALEXANDROV RUS 17
DNF Nadir COLLEDANI ITA 18
DNF Daniel VOITL GER 18
DNF Philipp BERTSCH GER 18
DNS Moreno PELLIZZON ITA 17
DNS Martins BLUMS LAT 18
DNS Vladislav MIKHAILOV RUS 17
DNS Simon VOZAR SVK 18
Close