1 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL 33 4:24:07 80 80
2 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 33 +1 56 0*
3 Elia FAVILLI ITA LAM 24 +1 32 0*
4 Manuel BELLETTI ITA ALM 28 +1 24 0*
5 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 23 +1 20 20
6 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 29 +1 16 16
7 Sergei POMOSHNIKOV RUS RVL 23 +1 12 12
8 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA AND 26 +1 8 8
9 Andrea MASCIARELLI ITA UNA 31 +1 7 7
10 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA VIN 26 +1 6 6
11 Daniele COLLI ITA VIN 31 +1 5 5
12 Daniele PIETROPOLLI ITA LAM 33 +1 3 0*
13 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN 29 +1
14 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL AND 29 +1
15 Davide MUCELLI ITA CEF 27 +1
16 Bruno PIRES POR TST 32 +1
17 Davide REBELLIN ITA CCC 42 +1
18 Jesper HANSEN DEN TST 23 +1
19 Nicola DAL SANTO ITA CEF 25 +1
20 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR AND 22 +1
21 Cristiano SALERNO ITA CAN 28 +1
22 Nicki SÖRENSEN DEN TST 38 +1
23 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 21 +1
24 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS RVL 24 +1
25 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL 31 +1
26 Patrik SINKEWITZ GER MKT 33 +1
27 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA AND 28 +1
28 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP MTN 29 +1
29 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA COL CAN 26 +1
30 Davide GABBURO ITA CEF 20 +1
31 Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL 27 +1
32 Luca MAZZANTI ITA VIN 39 +1
33 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 28 +1
34 Antonio SANTORO ITA CEF 24 +1
35 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TST 23 +1
36 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR 24 +1
37 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 31 +1
38 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA VIN 26 +1
39 Andrea ZORDAN ITA AND 21 +1
40 Emanuele SELLA ITA AND 32 +1
41 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 26 +1
42 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 23 +11
43 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI ITA CAN 33 +11
44 Chris Anker SÖRENSEN DEN TST 29 +15
45 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TST 39 +19
46 Davide VILLELLA ITA CAN 22 +1:07
47 Adriano MALORI ITA LAM 25 +1:08
48 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 26 +1:21
49 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 39 +1:21
50 Nicolò MARTINELLO ITA CAN 24 +1:42
51 Cristiano MONGUZZI ITA VIN 28 +1:42
52 Damiano CUNEGO ITA LAM 32 +1:42
53 Alexander RYBAKOV RUS RVL 25 +1:42
54 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL 27 +1:42
55 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF SWE AST 33 +1:42
56 Marco CANOLA ITA BAR 25 +1:47
57 Sacha MODOLO ITA BAR 26 +1:47
58 Enrico ROSSI ITA MKT 31 +3:04
59 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 27 +3:56
60 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 29 +3:56
61 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 23 +3:56
62 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 25 +3:56
63 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 32 +3:56
64 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS RVL 27 +3:56
65 Ondrej RYBIN CZE ADP 20 +3:56
66 Jim SONGEZO RSA MTN 23 +3:56
67 Fabio ARU ITA AST 23 +3:56
68 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT AMO 26 +3:56
69 Brian VANDBORG DEN CAN 32 +3:56
70 Uri MARTINS MEX AMO 23 +3:56
71 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL LAM 25 +3:56
72 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 33 +3:56
73 Patrick FACCHINI ITA AND 25 +3:56
74 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 24 +4:07
75 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 23 +4:36
76 Pierre-Roger LATOUR FRA ALM 20 +4:36
77 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA AND 23 +4:36
78 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH MTN 22 +4:36
79 Alfredo BALLONI ITA CEF 24 +4:36
80 Andrea PASQUALON ITA BAR 25 +4:36
81 Marco COLEDAN ITA BAR 25 +4:36
DNF Oliver ZAUGG SUI TST 32
DNF Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TST 33
DNF Maciej PATERSKI POL CAN 27
DNF Andrea GUARDINI ITA AST 24
DNF Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST 33
DNF Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 29
DNF Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 24
DNF Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 25
DNF Luigi MILETTA ITA VIN 25
DNF Alessandro PRONI ITA VIN 31
DNF Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES COL COL 28
DNF Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL 25
DNF Duber Armando QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA COL COL 23
DNF Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COL COL 28
DNF Juan Pablo VALENCIA COL COL 25
DNF Alexander MIRONOV RUS RVL 29
DNF Filippo BAGGIO ITA CEF 25
DNF Giacomo FORCONI ITA CEF 20
DNF Gabriele BOSISIO ITA UNA 33
DNF Daniele SCAMPAMORTE ITA UNA 27
DNF Simone MASCIARELLI ITA UNA 33
DNF Alessandro MAZZI ITA UNA 26
DNF Frederico ROCCHETTI ITA UNA 27
DNF Marco ZAMPARELLA ITA UNA 26
DNF Alberto DI LORENZO ITA MKT 31
DNF Antonio TESTA ITA MKT 29
DNF Massimo DEMARIN CRO MKT 34
DNF Endi ŠIROL CRO MKT 21
DNF Luka GRUBIC CRO MKT 24
DNF Mihkel RÄIM EST AMO 20
DNF Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR AMO 24
DNF Niv LIBNER ISR AMO 26
DNF Jaroslaw DABROWSKI POL AMO 30
DNF Antonio DI BATTISTA ITA AMO 27
DNF Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 36
DNF Marek MIXA CZE ADP 28
DNF Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 26
DNF Jiri HOCHMANN CZE ADP 27
DNF Jan KADÚCH CZE ADP 21
DNF Denis RUGOVAC CZE ADP 20
Close