1 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL BMC les 144.7 km en 3h27'59 (moy. 41.74 km/h)
2 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 00:03
3 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD
4 CHEVALIER Olivier BEL WBC
5 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX AJW 00:07
6 MARTENS Paul GER BEL
7 WELLENS Tim BEL LTB
8 EVRARD Laurent BEL WBC
9 DEVENYNS Dries BEL OPQ
10 VANTOMME Maxime BEL CRE 00:11
11 DE VREESE Laurens BEL TSV 00:12
12 COQUARD Bryan FRA EUC
13 MAES Nikolas BEL OPQ
14 GHYSELINCK Jan BEL COF
15 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ
16 KERN Julian GER ALM 00:16
17 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED BEL
18 FAIRLY Caleb USA GRS
19 GESLIN Anthony FRA FDJ
20 DEVILLERS Gilles BEL CRE 00:18
21 SIJMENS Nico BEL COF
22 DECLERCQ Tim BEL TSV
23 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL TSV 00:21
24 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS KAT 00:24
25 VAUGRENARD Benoît FRA FDJ
26 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 00:26
27 OFFREDO Yoann FRA FDJ 00:28
28 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB
29 TULIK Angelo FRA EUC
30 KREDER Michel NED GRS
31 ZINGLE Romain BEL COF
32 VALENTIN Tristan FRA COF
33 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ
34 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM
35 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 00:38
36 CAMMAERTS Edwig BEL COF 00:41
37 HERMANS Ben BEL RLT 00:43
38 DEGAND Thomas BEL AJW
39 VANENDERT Jelle BEL LTB
40 VANGENECHTEN Jonas BEL LTB 00:49
41 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT
42 JUNGELS Bob LUX RLT
43 BOONEN Tom BEL OPQ 00:53
44 PESTIAUX Loic BEL CCB 00:55
45 HABEAUX Gregory BEL AJW
46 BARLE Florent FRA COF
47 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 01:00
48 EIJSSEN Yannick BEL BMC
49 SERRY Pieter BEL OPQ
50 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL LTB 01:10
51 DEVOLDER Stijn BEL RLT
52 NUYENS Nick BEL GRS
53 VANDEWALLE Kristof BEL OPQ
54 RAST Grégory SUI RLT 01:12
55 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT
56 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 01:19
57 PORSEV Alexander RUS KAT
58 WALLAYS Jelle BEL TSV 01:22
59 VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL AJW 01:31
60 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 01:42
61 THURAU Bjorn GER EUC
62 KREDER Raymond NED GRS 01:48
63 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS KAT 01:49
64 VOGONDY Nicolas FRA AJW 02:17
65 KREDER Wesley NED VCD 02:19
66 WERTZ Thomas BEL CCB
67 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 02:42
68 DE WINTER Ludwig BEL CCB 03:17
69 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA AJW 03:20
70 LODEWYCK Klaas BEL BMC
71 SYS Klaas BEL CRE 03:28
72 IGLINSKIY Valentin KAZ ALM
73 FEILLU Romain FRA VCD
74 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS
75 FARRAR Tyler USA GRS
76 BERTHOLET Quentin BEL WBC
77 PREMONT Christophe BEL CRE
78 MONDORY Lloyd FRA ALM 03:38
79 DEMARE Arnaud FRA FDJ 03:45
80 MANGEL Laurent FRA FDJ
81 PICHOT Alexandre FRA EUC
82 VALLEE Boris BEL CCB 03:55
83 JEROME Vincent FRA EUC
84 MOTTET Florent BEL CCB 04:05
85 KERF Jerome BEL CCB
86 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD
87 VAN STAEYEN Michael BEL TSV
88 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL TSV
89 DE HAES Kenny BEL LTB
90 GOOS Marc NED BEL
91 HONIG Reinier NED CRE
92 LANDER Sebastian DEN BMC
93 RASMUSSEN Alex DEN GRS
94 BOUYER Franck FRA EUC
95 HUREL Tony FRA EUC
96 DEMOITIE Antoine BEL WBC 04:17
97 DERNIES Tom BEL WBC
98 GILBERT Jérôme BEL AJW 06:53
99 RABON Frantisek CZE OPQ 06:57
100 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BEL 07:33
101 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BEL
102 VAN HUMMEL K NED VCD
103 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL OPQ 07:57
104 STEELS Stijn BEL CRE
Close