1 228 GONZALEZ,ALAIN SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 02:47:44
2 161 GONZALEZ,ADRIAN SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 02:47:44 mt.
3 230 ESTEVEZ,IMANOL SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 02:47:44 mt.
4 242 CHETOUT,Loic SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 02:47:44 mt.
5 257 INSAUSTI,ION ANDER SUB23 CAJA RURAL 02:47:51 7 seg.
6 195 MESA,Juan Martin SUB23 REYNO DE NAVARRA-WRC-MAKO 02:47:51 7 seg.
7 267 AZKARATE,IKER SUB23 IKOLAN LANALDI-ORDIZIAKO 02:47:51 7 seg.
8 210 CIVERA,David SUB23 KOPLAD-UNI 2 02:47:51 7 seg.
9 92 CULEBRAS,JOSE MIGUEL SUB23 TEAM3M U23 02:47:51 7 seg.
10 105 ELORZA,MIKEL SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 02:47:51 7 seg.
11 327 ANGULO,ANTONIO SUB23 BAQUE-CAMPOS-TEAM 02:47:51 7 seg.
12 102 DABOZ,IBAI SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 02:47:51 7 seg.
13 145 RODRIGUEZ,SERGIO SUB23 SEGUROS BILBAO 02:47:51 7 seg.
14 65 GARCIA,ISMAEL SUB23 GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F 02:47:51 7 seg.
15 269 ELUSTONDO,ARITZ SUB23 IKOLAN LANALDI-ORDIZIAKO 02:47:51 7 seg.
16 170 HASSAN,Robert SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 02:47:51 7 seg.
17 211 PELEGRI,Oscar SUB23 KOPLAD-UNI 2 02:47:51 7 seg.
18 159 CORTES,UNAI SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 02:47:51 7 seg.
19 262 SALAS,IBAI SUB23 CAJA RURAL 02:47:51 7 seg.
20 329 ESKIBEL,IKER SUB23 KANPAZAR HARROBIA-BAÑU ET 02:47:51 7 seg.
21 192 ZABALA,JOSU SUB23 REYNO DE NAVARRA-WRC-MAKO 02:47:51 7 seg.
22 175 AYALA,CESAR OCTAVI SUB23 REYNO DE NAVARRA-WRC-MAKO 02:48:09 25 seg.
23 125 ARCAS,JORGE SUB23 LIZARTE 02:48:09 25 seg.
24 276 OLABERRIA,PELLO SUB23 IKOLAN LANALDI-ORDIZIAKO 02:48:09 25 seg.
25 104 EIZAGIRRE,JON SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 02:48:09 25 seg.
26 249 AMORES,JULIO ALBERT SUB23 CAJA RURAL 02:48:44 1:00 min.
27 238 GIL,Noel SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 02:48:50 1:06 min.
28 158 BARRENETXEA,ANDER SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 02:48:50 1:06 min.
29 231 COMINS,PABLO SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 02:48:50 1:06 min.
30 229 ETXEBERRIA,VICTOR SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 02:48:50 1:06 min.
31 110 ODRIOZOLA,ION SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 02:48:55 1:11 min.
32 243 BAUDRON,Karl SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 02:49:11 1:27 min.
33 240 GONZALEZ DE,OSCAR SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 02:49:40 1:56 min.
34 106 INTZIARTE,UNAI SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 02:50:57 3:13 min.
35 143 UNZUETA,ALEXANDER SUB23 SEGUROS BILBAO 02:50:57 3:13 min.
36 156 BOSCH,Raul SUB23 SEGUROS BILBAO 02:50:57 3:13 min.
37 152 REY,AITOR SUB23 SEGUROS BILBAO 02:50:57 3:13 min.
38 144 UDONDO,GOTZON SUB23 SEGUROS BILBAO 02:50:57 3:13 min.
39 362 BARRIENTOS,Julian SUB21 BAQUE-CAMPOS-TEAM 02:51:40 3:56 min.
40 64 OLIVARES,ANTONIO JES SUB23 CAJAMAR 02:55:25 7:41 min.
41 157 RAMIREZ,ALAIN SUB23 SEGUROS BILBAO 02:55:25 7:41 min.
42 74 GUTIERREZ,JOAQUIN RA SUB23 GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F 02:55:25 7:41 min.
43 94 GUTIERREZ,ANGEL SUB23 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO 02:55:25 7:41 min.
44 239 FONT,Bernat SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 02:55:25 7:41 min.
45 83 CANCER,ADRIAN SUB23 CONTROLPACK U.C. LA S•NIA 02:55:25 7:41 min.
46 127 LAFUENTE,IMANOL SUB23 LIZARTE 02:55:25 7:41 min.
47 139 AGUILERA,MIGUEL ANGE SUB23 LIZARTE 02:55:25 7:41 min.
48 95 UNSION,IVAN SUB23 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO 02:55:25 7:41 min.
49 101 BAGUES,URTZI SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 02:55:25 7:41 min.
50 183 IRIGOYEN,ION SUB23 REYNO DE NAVARRA-WRC-MAKO 02:55:25 7:41 min.
51 232 MARTIN,FCO. JAVIER SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 02:55:25 7:41 min.
52 208 OCHOA,JAVIER SUB23 KOPLAD-UNI 2 02:55:25 7:41 min.
53 165 OLMEDA,ANDER SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 02:55:25 7:41 min.
54 282 URRESTARAZU,JOSU SUB23 IKOLAN LANALDI-ORDIZIAKO 02:55:25 7:41 min.
55 274 IZAGIRRE,JULEN SUB23 IKOLAN LANALDI-ORDIZIAKO 02:55:25 7:41 min.
56 130 BRIEBA,FERMIN SUB23 LIZARTE 02:55:25 7:41 min.
57 135 AZKOITI,MIKEL SUB23 LIZARTE 02:55:25 7:41 min.
58 126 MNEZ DE MORENTIN,Rau SUB23 LIZARTE 02:55:25 7:41 min.
2 de 2
59 167 PORTILLO,XABIER SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 02:55:25 7:41 min.
60 151 DIAZ,IMANOL SUB23 SEGUROS BILBAO 02:55:25 7:41 min.
61 345 ALONSO,AITOR SUB23 DEBABARRENA 02:55:50 8:06 min.
62 317 USABEL,PAUL SUB23 BAQUE-CAMPOS-TEAM 02:55:50 8:06 min.
63 121 PLAZAOLA,ANDER SUB23 LIZARTE 02:55:50 8:06 min.
64 322 ARMENGOL,EDUARDO SUB23 BAQUE-CAMPOS-TEAM 02:55:50 8:06 min.
65 91 RAYA,Oriol SUB23 CONTROLPACK U.C. LA S•NIA 02:55:50 8:06 min
Close