7
379
Hafsås Marius
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
M Senior
09:17.9
02:24.1
8
300
Amundrud Kjetil Johansen
Asker Ck Elite
M Senior
09:23.8
02:30.0
9
369
Linstad-Hurum Sondre
OneCo Cycling Team
M Senior
09:24.2
02:30.4
10
374
Fikså Øystein
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
M Senior
09:26.2
02:32.4
11
418
Hammersland Nicholas
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
M Senior
09:27.5
02:33.7
12
407
Schmidt Petter
Team Plussbank
M Senior
09:28.3
02:34.6
13
377
Hermansen Sindre Eid
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
M Senior
09:28.6
02:34.9
14
344
Svendsen Oskar
JOKER MERIDA
M Senior
09:29.3
02:35.5
15
403
Vangstad Andreas
Team Plussbank
M Senior
09:31.2
02:37.5
16
362
Landa Andreas
OneCo Cycling Team
M Senior
09:32.7
02:38.9
17
364
Haugård Phan Åge
OneCo Cycling Team
M Senior
09:33.8
02:40.0
18
308
Haave Marius Ness
Bærum OCK
M Senior
09:34.3
02:40.5
19
405
Hoem Bjørn Tore
Team Plussbank
M Senior
09:37.3
02:43.5
20
376
Kørner Max Emil
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
M Senior
09:37.5
02:43.7
21
412
Erland Andreas
Team Plussbank
M Senior
09:38.5
02:44.7
22
414
Aasvold Lorents Ola
Team Plussbank
M Senior
09:40.4
02:46.7
23
353
Kleiven Njål Eivind
Lillehammer CK
M Senior
09:40.5
02:46.7
24
305
Eiking Odd Christian
Bergen CK
M Senior
09:42.0
02:48.2
25
406
Larsen Thomas
Team Plussbank
M Senior
09:42.4
02:48.7
26
366
Bergsland Jon Einar
OneCo Cycling Team
M Senior
09:45.9
02:52.1
27
185
Westgaard Marius Ylven
Asker CK
M Junior
09:47.4
02:53.6
27
263
Forfang Ole
SK Rye sykkel / Sportsklubben Rye
M Junior
09:47.4
02:53.7
29
373
Berger Håkon Frengstad
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
M Senior
09:48.6
02:54.8
30
355
HATTESTAD Ole Anders
Lillehammer CK
M Senior
09:48.9
02:55.1
30
359
Skatvedt Ola
Lillehammer CK
M Senior
09:48.9
02:55.1
32
368
Hannestad Christian
OneCo Cycling Team
M Senior
09:49.1
02:55.4
33
365
Hagen Krister
OneCo Cycling Team
M Senior
09:49.7
02:56.0
34
375
Lukkedal Øyvind
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
M Senior
09:50.2
02:56.4
35
416
Landa Oscar
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
M Senior
09:50.9
02:57.1
36
343
Jensen Christer
JOKER MERIDA
M Senior
09:51.2
02:57.4
37
225
VANGEN Martin
Glåmdal SK / Glåmdal SK
M Junior
09:52.8
02:59.0
38
324
Austevoll Ole Andrè
Fana IL
M Senior
09:53.3
02:59.6
39
210
Höög Gustav
CK Bure
M Junior
09:53.7
02:59.9
40
381
Brahushi Thomas Nesset
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
M Senior
09:54.0
03:00.2
41
224
Skogstad Ole Petter
Glåmdal SK / Glåmdal SK
M Junior
09:54.1
03:00.3
42
367
Stake Laengen Øystein
OneCo Cycling Team
M Senior
09:55.2
03:01.4
43
390
Rege Even
Sandnes SK
M Senior
09:55.3
03:01.5
44
329
Andersen Oddbjørn Klomsten
Frøy Bianchi
M Senior
09:55.5
03:01.7
45
350
Eriksen Leif Tore
Kristiansands CK
M Senior
09:56.4
03:02.6
46
388
Ellingsen Jone
Sandnes SK
M Senior
09:56.9
03:03.1
47
408
Mørland Morten
Team Plussbank
M Senior
09:57.3
03:03.6
48
363
Magnus Børresen
OneCo Cycling Team
M Senior
09:57.4
03:03.6
49
214
Axelsson Adam
Falköpings CK
M Junior
09:57.6
03:03.8
50
378
Wormsen Kristoffer
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
M Senior
09:59.3
03:05.5
51
356
Lie Håkenrud Anders
Lillehammer CK
M Senior
10:00.7
03:06.9
52
382
Kristoffersen Anders
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
M Senior
10:00.8
03:07.0
53
323
Hansen Dan Erik
Fana IL / Fana IL Sykkel
M Senior
10:01.1
03:07.3
54
187
Svartås Simen
Asker CK
M Junior
10:01.3
03:07.6
55
417
Hausken Jacobsen Tormod
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
M Senior
10:01.7
03:07.9
56
301
Røe Anders Norderhus
Asker Ck Elite
M Senior
10:02.9
03:09.2
57
191
Rømcke Eivind
Asker CK
M Junior
10:03.4
03:09.6
58
256
Bjørkli Gjermund Grini
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
M Junior
10:03.9
03:10.1
59
428
Kolsung Erik Borg
TVK Sykkel
M Senior
10:04.6
03:10.9
60
216
Fåglum Karlsson Alexander
Falköpings CK
M Junior
10:05.0
03:11.2
61
235
Skjold Mathias
Grimstad SK
M Junior
10:05.2
03:11.4
62
209
Wallen Erik
CK Bure
M Junior
10:06.1
03:12.4
63
215
Eriksson Lukas
Falköpings CK
M Junior
10:08.4
03:14.7
64
330
Tandrevold Halvor
Frøy Bianchi
M Senior
10:09.5
03:15.7
65
321
Sætersdal Desa David Leopold
Fana IL
M Senior
10:09.7
03:15.9
66
262
ANDRESEN Eirik Osberg
SK Rye sykkel
M Junior
10:09.8
03:16.0
67
208
Bengtsson Filip
CK Bure
M Junior
10:10.0
03:16.2
68
424
Knutsen Odin
TVK Sykkel
M Senior
10:12.1
03:18.4
69
348
Dahl Herman
Kristiansands CK
M Senior
10:12.8
03:19.0
70
310
Johansen William Brekke
Bærum OCK
M Senior
10:13.3
03:19.5
71
199
Øverland Bjørnar Vevatne
Bergen CK
M Junior
10:13.5
03:19.8
72
161
Blikra Erlend J.
Stavanger SK
M15-16
10:14.3
03:20.5
73
254
Træen Torstein
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
M Junior
10:14.5
03:20.7
74
420
Stien Adrian Aas
TVK Sykkel
M Senior
10:14.7
03:20.9
75
217
Dyngeland Vik Sverre
Fana IL
M Junior
10:15.1
03:21.4
76
361
Nyhus Vegard
OneCo Cycling Team
M Senior
10:15.3
03:21.6
77
233
Wærsted Syver Westgaard
Grenland SK
M Junior
10:15.5
03:21.7
77
258
Thorsen Jonas
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
M Junior
10:15.5
03:21.7
79
435
Ensik Sander
Vestre Slidre IL
M Senior
10:15.8
03:22.0
80
186
Olsen Jens Kristian
Asker CK
M Junior
10:17.1
03:23.3
81
372
Trutt Sindre Håkonsen
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
M Senior
10:17.2
03:23.4
82
433
Forbord Kristian Engen
KF Team Vestfold Elite
M Senior
10:17.3
03:23.5
83
383
Haugen Henrik Steen
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
M Senior
10:17.7
03:23.9
84
370
Nordal Simen Christoffer
Ottestad IL
M Senior
10:18.3
03:24.5
85
426
Løvik Åsmund Romstad
TVK Sykkel
M Senior
10:18.6
03:24.8
86
402
Kvingedal Hans Arne
Stavanger SK
M Senior
10:18.8
03:25.0
87
429
Nevstad Martin Notøy
TVK Sykkel
M Senior
10:20.5
03:26.7
88
441
Hofman Arjan
WV de IJsselstreek
M Senior
10:21.1
03:27.4
89
333
Evensen Henrik
Frøy Bianchi
M Senior
10:21.2
03:27.5
90
419
Markaskard Frans Leoanard
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
M Senior
10:21.3
03:27.5
91
257
Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
M Junior
10:21.8
03:28.0
92
423
Eidsli Andreas
TVK Sykkel
M Senior
10:22.4
03:28.6
93
237
Lauvland Thomas
Grimstad SK
M Junior
10:22.5
03:28.7
94
302
Hjorth Jonas
Asker Ck Elite
M Senior
10:22.8
03:29.1
95
190
Jaerson Daniel
Asker CK
M Junior
10:23.0
03:29.2
96
415
Egeland Jarstø Daniel
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
M Senior
10:23.1
03:29.4
97
229
Steen Fredrik
Grenland SK
M Junior
10:24.1
03:30.4
98
385
Blålid Marius
KF Team Vestfold Elite
M Senior
10:24.5
03:30.7
99
193
Bugge Volrath Robinson
Asker CK
M Junior
10:25.0
03:31.2
100
431
Stendahl Martin
KF Team Vestfold Elite
M Senior
10:25.4
03:31.6
101
271
Ramsvik Audun
Tromsø CK
M Junior
10:26.2
03:32.4
102
158
Engebø Ullebø Sedrik
Sogn CK
M15-16
10:26.5
03:32.7
103
392
Dyrnes Amund
Sandnes SK
M Senior
10:27.7
03:33.9
104
354
Fandrem Sivert
Lillehammer CK
M Senior
10:28.0
03:34.2
105
273
Ulseth Per Morten
TVK Sykkel
M Junior
10:28.1
03:34.4
106
228
Roe Henrik Neri
Grenland SK
M Junior
10:28.3
03:34.5
107
360
Jensen René Halle
Moss CK
M Senior
10:28.4
03:34.6
108
244
Nilsen Åge Ljøstad
Kristiansands CK / Kristiansands CK
M Junior
10:28.7
03:35.0
109
434
Ulven Tormod
Vestre Slidre IL
M Senior
10:29.9
03:36.1
110
203
Bøe Aleksander
Bergen CK
M Junior
10:30.7
03:36.9
111
192
Dalan Torkel
Asker CK
M Junior
10:32.6
03:38.8
112
245
Josten Eirik
Lillehammer CK
M Junior
10:33.2
03:39.4
112
255
Kaggestad Christian Erwan
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
M Junior
10:33.2
03:39.4
114
266
Waage Markus
Stavanger SK
M Junior
10:33.4
03:39.6
114
443
Nijkerk Wouter
WV de IJsselstreek
M Senior
10:33.4
03:39.6
116
223
Gerritsen Stijn
Glåmdal SK / Glåmdal SK
M Junior
10:33.9
03:40.1
117
167
Sleen Torjus
Tønsberg CK
M15-16
10:34.0
03:40.2
118
400
Hovland Bjørn Alexander
Stavanger SK
M Senior
10:34.8
03:41.1
119
328
Spikseth Elias
Frøy Bianchi
M Senior
10:35.3
03:41.5
120
222
Gjemble Bjørnar
Gauldal SK
M Junior
10:37.7
03:43.9
121
239
Køhler Victor
Grimstad SK
M Junior
10:39.0
03:45.3
122
261
Hansen Jonas Boye
SK Rye sykkel
M Junior
10:39.5
03:45.7
123
194
Aalrust Henrik Lunder
Asker CK
M Junior
10:39.6
03:45.8
124
339
Haugsvær Sindre
IF Frøy
M Senior
10:40.8
03:47.0
125
134
Skurdal Harald
Ottestad IL
M15-16
10:41.9
03:48.1
126
218
ASPHAUG Thomas
Gauldal SK
M Junior
10:42.0
03:48.2
126
427
Braaen Bernt Christian
TVK Sykkel
M Senior
10:42.0
03:48.2
128
213
Matter Erich
Eidsvoll SK
M Junior
10:42.9
03:49.1
128
448
Stokkenes Torstein
Åsane CK
M Senior
10:42.9
03:49.1
130
439
De Haan Arjan
WV de IJsselstreek
M Senior
10:43.0
03:49.2
131
247
Huse Sturla
Lillehammer CK
M Junior
10:43.5
03:49.8
132
438
De Weerd Pieter-Paul
WV de IJsselstreek
M Senior
10:45.2
03:51.4
133
232
Siljan Sondre Magnus
Grenland SK / Grenland SK
M Junior
10:45.7
03:51.9
134
304
Jensen Jan William
Bergen CK
M Senior
10:47.1
03:53.3
135
206
Lunder Mikkel Tefre
Bærum OCK
M Junior
10:47.4
03:53.6
136
358
Selnes Sivert
Lillehammer CK
M Senior
10:47.8
03:54.1
137
143
Skare Michael L
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
M15-16
10:47.9
03:54.1
138
335
Fjeldavli Jørn
KF Team Vestfold Elite
M Senior
10:48.7
03:55.0
139
104
Bjerk Didrik
Bærum OCK
M15-16
10:49.5
03:55.8
140
195
Madsen Kristoffer
Bergen CK
M Junior
10:49.7
03:55.9
141
236
Johansson Joakim
Grimstad SK
M Junior
10:50.8
03:57.1
142
234
Rasmussen Mathias
Grenland SK
M Junior
10:51.1
03:57.3
143
394
Prydz Gørbitz Peter Andreas
SK Rye sykkel
M Senior
10:51.2
03:57.4
144
251
Engelsen Martin
Rana SK
M Junior
10:51.6
03:57.8
145
253
Nordeng Marius
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Junior
10:52.6
03:58.8
146
270
Jarstø Jo Henrik
Stavanger SK
M Junior
10:53.1
03:59.3
147
442
De Ruiter Gerben
WV de IJsselstreek
M Senior
10:53.8
04:00.0
148
207
Kulset Kristian
Bærum OCK
M Junior
10:53.9
04:00.2
149
141
Engebretsen Frederik
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
M15-16
10:54.4
04:00.6
149
198
Kristoffersen Sindre
Bergen CK
M Junior
10:54.4
04:00.6
151
436
Ulven Olav
Vestre Slidre IL
M Senior
10:54.7
04:00.9
152
241
Lindtveit Aasmund Groven
IK Hero
M Junior
10:55.2
04:01.4
153
260
Fatnes Martin
Sandnes SK
M Junior
10:55.5
04:01.7
154
259
Værnes Gaute Sørensen
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
M Junior
10:56.3
04:02.5
155
316
Rem Thomas
CK Valhall
M Senior
10:57.2
04:03.4
156
311
Tønsager Magnus
Bærum OCK
M Senior
10:58.1
04:04.3
157
139
Knotten Iver Johan
Re SK / Re Sykkelklubb
M15-16
10:58.5
04:04.7
158
94
Aalrust Håkon Lunder
Asker CK
M15-16
10:58.8
04:05.0
159
322
Dale Roger
Fana IL / Fana IL Sykkel
M Senior
10:58.9
04:05.1
160
371
Grov Magnus Austlid
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
M Senior
10:59.0
04:05.2
161
391
Ziesler Christian
Sandnes SK
M Senior
10:59.5
04:05.7
162
274
Foss Marius
TVK Sykkel
M Junior
10:59.8
04:06.1
163
200
Ånes Eivind Wiik
Bergen CK
M Junior
11:00.1
04:06.3
164
306
Bøe Per Kristian
Bergen CK
M Senior
11:00.3
04:06.6
165
351
Saltnes Roald
Kristiansands CK
M Senior
11:01.1
04:07.3
166
128
Godejord Stein Olve
Nesset CK / Nesset CK Elite
M15-16
11:02.1
04:08.3
167
389
Aase Eimund
Sandnes SK
M Senior
11:02.8
04:09.1
168
401
Riise Christian Erevik
Stavanger SK
M Senior
11:02.9
04:09.1
169
113
Aspelund Holstad Ludvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL
M15-16
11:04.9
04:11.1
170
446
Martinsen Nicolai
Økern Cykleklubb
M Senior
11:05.0
04:11.2
171
231
Gjessing Anders
Grenland SK
M Junior
11:05.4
04:11.6
172
447
Larsen Askild Vatnbakk
Økern Cykleklubb
M Senior
11:09.3
04:15.6
173
238
Sneisen Jørgen
Grimstad SK
M Junior
11:10.0
04:16.2
174
171
Haug Svendsen Jon
Ørsta SK
M15-16
11:12.0
04:18.3
175
276
Horn Peter
Ulstein og Omegn SK
M Junior
11:12.8
04:19.1
176
430
Ertsås Kjetil Andreas
TVK Sykkel
M Senior
11:13.3
04:19.5
177
393
Vea Mathias
SK Lyngdal & Omegn
M Senior
11:13.7
04:19.9
178
151
Vatnedal Sander
SK Lyngdal & Omegn
M15-16
11:14.4
04:20.6
179
399
Flaten Sondre Idsøe
Stavanger SK
M Senior
11:15.3
04:21.5
180
243
Vetrhus Daniel
Kristiansands CK / Kristiansands CK
M Junior
11:15.5
04:21.7
181
440
Mol Henri
WV de IJsselstreek
M Senior
11:15.6
04:21.8
182
162
Angelsen Sebastian
Stavanger SK
M15-16
11:16.6
04:22.8
183
303
Bækken Simen
Bergen CK
M Senior
11:17.0
04:23.2
184
337
Hallgren Adrian
IF Frøy
M Senior
11:17.3
04:23.6
185
132
Mellemsæter Sigurd
Oppdal SK
M15-16
11:20.2
04:26.5
186
144
Homme Erling
Risør CK
M15-16
11:20.6
04:26.8
187
272
Sterk-Hansen Alexander
Tvedestrand & Omegn SK
M Junior
11:21.1
04:27.3
188
106
Bjørtomt Jørgen
Bærum OCK
M15-16
11:21.3
04:27.5
189
154
Aasheim Aksel Fischer
SK Rye sykkel
M15-16
11:21.9
04:28.1
190
166
Tveitan Henrik
Tønsberg CK
M15-16
11:22.2
04:28.5
191
313
Disch Gunnar
Bærum OCK
M Senior
11:22.3
04:28.6
192
444
Wagenaar Johan
WV de IJsselstreek
M Senior
11:22.5
04:28.7
193
201
Aarvik Håvard
Bergen CK
M Junior
11:23.3
04:29.5
194
138
Omdahl Martin Røste
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M15-16
11:23.8
04:30.0
195
58
Dalland Jonas Træland
Nordhordland SK
M13-14
11:23.9
04:30.1
196
62
Klevjer Kristian
Re SK
M13-14
11:26.0
04:32.2
197
50
Haugen Audun
Kristiansands CK
M13-14
11:26.4
04:32.7
198
230
Haugsvær Håvard
Grenland SK
M Junior
11:26.5
04:32.8
199
314
Wilmann Frederik
Christina Watches
M Senior
11:26.7
04:32.9
200
70
Schwalb Henrik
Stavanger SK
M13-14
11:28.7
04:34.9
Close