1 Zdenek Stybar OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 5:00:03
2 Ian Stannard SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:04
3 Lars Boom BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:12
4 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:14
5 Pieter Weening ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:17
6 Daryl Impey ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:25
7 Wilco Kelderman BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:25
8 Tom Dumoulin TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:25
9 Filippo Pozzato LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:25
10 Laurens De Vreese TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:25
11 Jan Bakelants RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:25
12 Andriy Grivko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:25
13 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:29
14 Maciej Paterski CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:29
15 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:29
16 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:29
17 Maciej Bodnar CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:29
18 Sylvain Chavanel OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:29
19 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ 0:00:33
20 Luca Wackermann LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:33
21 Johnny Hoogerland VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:33
22 Maxim Iglinsky ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:33
23 Maxime Monfort RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:33
24 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:33
25 Kevin De Weert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:38
26 Vladimir Gusev KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:38
27 Romain Sicard EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:39
28 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:39
29 Mathew Hayman SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:39
30 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:49
31 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:57
32 Jonathan Cantwell TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:01:27
33 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:01:27
34 Miguel Minguez Ayala EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:01:27
35 Koldo Fernandez GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:27
36 Elia Viviani CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:01:27
37 Björn Leukemans VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:01:32
38 Amaël Moinard BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:32
39 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:32
40 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:35
41 Axel Domont AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:38
42 Sebastian Langeveld ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:39
43 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:43
44 Nick Nuyens GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:46
45 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 0:03:04
46 Mirko Selvaggi VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:03:09
47 Bob Jungels RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:03:09
48 Danny van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:03:09
49 Matti Breschel TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:03:29
50 Luke Durbridge ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:04:29
51 Koen De Kort TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:04:37
52 André Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 0:04:56
53 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:05:50
54 Daniel Oss BMC RACING TEAM 0:07:22
55 Viacheslav Kuznetsov KATUSHA TEAM 0:07:24
56 Alexander Porsev KATUSHA TEAM 0:07:24
57 Pieter Jacobs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:07:24
58 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:07:24
59 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:07:24
60 Klaas Lodewyck BMC RACING TEAM 0:07:24
61 Aliaksandr Kuchynski KATUSHA TEAM 0:07:24
62 Jonas Van Genechten LOTTO BELISOL 0:07:24
63 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:07:24
64 Guillaume Boivin CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:07:24
65 Frederik Veuchelen VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:07:24
66 Alan Marangoni CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:07:24
67 Ioannis Tamouridis EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:07:24
68 Jure Kocjan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:07:24
69 Jesse Sergent RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:07:33
70 Borut Bozic ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:07:33
71 Tyler Farrar GARMIN-SHARP 0:07:33
72 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:07:33
73 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:07:36
74 Boy van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:07:36
75 Maarten Tjallingii BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:07:36
76 Daniele Pietropolli LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:07:36
77 Jos Van Emden BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:07:36
78 Grégory Rast RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:07:36
79 Danilo Hondo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:07:36
80 Bradley Wiggins SKY PROCYCLING 0:07:36
81 Christopher Sutton SKY PROCYCLING 0:07:36
82 James Vanlandschoot ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:07:36
83 Francois Parisien TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:07:36
84 Staf Scheirlinckx ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:07:36
85 Pim Ligthart VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:07:36
86 Jurgen Van Goolen ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:07:51
87 Mickael Delage FDJ 0:07:55
88 Hugo Houle AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:07:55
89 Bernhard Eisel SKY PROCYCLING 0:07:55
90 Davide Appollonio AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:07:58
91 Karsten Kroon TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:07:58
92 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL 0:07:58
93 Tiziano Dall'Antonia CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:07:58
94 Svein Tuft ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:07:58
95 Julian Kern AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:08:14
96 Tim Wellens LOTTO BELISOL 0:08:27
97 Jon Aberasturi Izaga EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:08:29
98 Ruben Perez Moreno EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:08:44
99 David Boucher FDJ 0:10:00
100 Alexey Tsatevitch KATUSHA TEAM 0:10:00
101 Benjamin Verraes ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:10:00
102 Manuele Boaro TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:10:00
103 Marko Kump TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:10:00
104 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:10:04
105 Takashi Miyazawa TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:10:04
106 Luca Dodi LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:10:09
107 Enrique Sanz MOVISTAR TEAM 0:10:16
108 Angel Madrazo Ruiz MOVISTAR TEAM 0:10:24
109 Tom Veelers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:10:24
110 Roy Curvers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:11:20
111 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:12:27
Close