1
MERTZ Nicolas
BEL19930730 2H28´10"
VERANDAS WILLEMS U23.C
2
GREMELPONT Axel
BEL19900625 z.t.
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC
3
BURTON Jérémy
BEL19840913 z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS EL.CZC
4
THOME Kevin
BEL19890615 z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS EL.CZC
5
WARNIER Antoine
BEL19930624 z.t.
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE U23.C
6
VERCAMMEN Sven
BEL19860124 z.t.
DNCS/PRO 2012 CT ELITE
7
MARION Gaëtan
BEL19840219 z.t.
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC
8
VANDERAERDEN Niels
BEL19940424 2H29´10"
ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23
9
FRANK Shaked
ISR19920717 z.t.
DNCS / PRO 2012 CT U23
10
LONAY Cédric
BEL19920128 z.t.
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES U23
11
CLAES Joris
BEL19840604 z.t.
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. ELITE
12
BERDEN Ben
BEL19750929 z.t.
HET DRAAIEND WIEL NEEROETEREN EL.CZC
13
MELLEMANS Jeffrey
BEL19920617 z.t.
DNCS/PRO 2012 CT U23
14
RANSY Sigi
BEL19770611 z.t.
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE MASTA
15
VANHOVE David
BEL19780509 z.t.
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE
16
HERMAN Philippe
LUX19841018 z.t.
- ELITE
17
VAN EYNDT Sven
BEL19790518 z.t.
DNCS/PRO 2012 CT MASTA
18
BODART Jérôme
BEL19921231 z.t.
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE U23
19
VAN DEN BROEK Seppe
BEL19941215 z.t.
DNCS/PRO 2012 CT U23
20
VAES Niels
BEL19880823 z.t.
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE
21
CUPPERS Sven
BEL19811210 z.t.
AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV ELITE
22
VEESTRAETEN Sieën
BEL19910829 z.t.
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U23
23
SEGERS Gert
BEL19931222 2H31´20" 03´10"
WCL BERGKLIMMERS U23
24
ROOSELAER Victor
BEL19940822 z.t. z.t.
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN U23
25
VAN EYNDT Jozef
BEL19581103 z.t. z.t.
DNCS/PRO 2012 CT MASTA
26
JACOBS Bert
BEL19840808 z.t. z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN ELITE
27
JACOBS Dieter
BEL19910905 2H33´30" 05´20"
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U23
28
VANDIKKELEN Tom
BEL19940810 z.t. z.t.
HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN U23
29
ROYEN Aurelien
BEL19930508 z.t. z.t.
LC TETANGE U23
30
CORTOOS Jonas
BEL19910219 z.t. z.t.
VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING AMAT
DNF
RASERA Sven
BEL19860822
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK ELITE
DNF
KERF Jérôme
BEL19930901
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE U23.C
DNF
HERREMANS Jamie
BEL19930129
CYCLO BIKE LIMBURG U23
DNF
MEUWIS Bert
BEL19810730
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG MASTA
DNF
BALUWÉ Kenneth
BEL19890202
TEAM3M U23 ELITE
DNF
MANNENS Steven
BEL19891023
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN ELITE
DNF
DESSERS Benjamin
BEL19941003
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL U23
DNF
WOUTERS Ruben
BEL19940412
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23
DNF
REULENS Yannick
BEL19930816
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23
DNF
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
BEL19891017
DOLTCINI-FLANDERS EL.CZC
Close