1 GRIJALBA,FERNANDO NATURGAS ENERGIA 02:30:49
2 RAMIREZ,SANTIAGO KOPLAD-UNI2 3 seg.
3 GUINEA,ALBERTO NATURGAS ENERGIA 7 seg.
4 PEDRERO,Antonio SEGUROS BILBAO 11 seg.
5 MERINO,IGOR NATURGAS ENERGIA
6 LEANIZBARRU,JOKIN DEBABARRENA 17 seg.
7 BARBERO,CARLOS NATURGAS ENERGIA 57 seg.
8 BILBAO LOPE,PELLO NATURGAS ENERGIA
9 DOMENE,Ramon SEGUROS BILBAO
10 LARRINAGA,JON NATURGAS ENERGIA
11 ORBE,HARITZ BIDELAN-KIROLGI
12 HERRADA,JESUS CAJA RURAL
13 FRAILE,OMAR SEGUROS BILBAO 1:05 min.
14 HIDALGO,DAVID NATURGAS ENERGIA
15 CUESTA,RUBEN CAJA RURAL .
16 ZUAZUBIZCAR,ILLART SEGUROS BILBAO
17 SANCHEZ,Cristobal KOPLAD-UNI2
18 FERNANDEZ,RUBEN KOPLAD-UNI2
19 MARQUEZ,RAFAEL LIZARTE
20 MUJIKA,ARITZ BELCA
21 IGLESIAS,DANIEL UNIV.POLITECNICA VALEN 1:14 min.
22 ALTUNA,ERIK AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR WRC
23 LOPEZ,ADRIAN SEGUROS BILBAO 1:19 min.
24 ALVAREZ,RUBEN CAJA RURAL
25 GONZALEZ,AITOR DEBABARRENA
26 ABELLAN,MIGUEL ANT SEGUROS BILBAO
27 MOLEON,VICTOR LIZARTE
28 MURGIA,URTZI DEBABARRENA
29 GARCIA,ENEKO BELCA 1:26 min.
30 URTIZBEREA,JON BIDELAN-KIROLGI 1:35 min.
31 LOPEZ DE LA,JAVIER CAFES BAQUE 1:37 min.
32 SANCHEZ,JOAQUIN LIZARTE 4:57 min.
33 MARTIN,GONZALO IBAIGANE OPEL 5:28 min.
34 ACHA,JAVIER AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR 5:44 min.
35 MARTINEZ DE,RAUL AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR WRC
36 SANCHEZ,IVAN KOPLAD-UNI2 5:46 min.
37 MARTINEZ,RORY NATURGAS ENERGIA 5:53 min.
38 TXOPERENA,BEÑAT CAJA RURAL
39 REGALIZA,PABLO KOPLAD-UNI2
40 ARRANZ,IKER IBAIGANE OPEL
41 ARIZMENDI,IMANOL BELCA
42 LAMARCA,IÑAKI LIZARTE
43 MARTINEZ,JUAN CARL AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR WRC
44 TEJADA,SERGIO ZARAUZTARRA S.D.C.
45 IRIGOYEN,ION CAJA RURAL
46 LOPEZOSA,MIKEL DEBABARRENA
47 SEGURA,Thomas DEBABARRENA
48 NAVAS,RUBEN CAJA RURAL
49 UNZUETA,ALEXANDER KOPLAD-UNI2
50 ODRIOZOLA,ION DEBABARRENA
51 RECHE,FERNANDO KOPLAD-UNI2
52 OTXAGABIA,ENEKO REYNO DE NAVARRA-TELCO
53 MORENTIN,JOKIN CAFES BAQUE
54 JURADO,MARCOS KOPLAD-UNI2
55 ELUSTONDO,ARITZ BELCA
56 IRIARTE,ION BELCA
57 LANDA DIAZ,MIGUEL LIZARTE
58 ARRIOLA,UNAI KOPLAD-UNI2
59 LABARTA,JAIRO REYNO DE NAVARRA-TELCO
60 AZURMENDI,ANDOITZ CAJA RURAL
61 IGLESIAS,ALAIN BIDELAN-KIROLGI
62 SORBET,ALVARO CAJA RURAL
63 BLAZQUEZ,JOSEBA LIZARTE
64 GOMEZ,JON SEGUROS BILBAO
65 MARTIN,XABAT IBAIGANE OPEL 6:25 min.
66 ESLAVA,ANDER LIZARTE
67 ROJO,DIEGO BIDELAN-KIROLGI
68 EGIARTE,ION IBAIGANE OPEL
69 GOMEZ,ENEKO IBAIGANE OPEL
70 ASTIZ,MIKEL AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR WRC
71 ARRIBALZAGA,XABIER CAFES BAQUE
72 DABOZ,IBAI DEBABARRENA
73 GOMEZ,IÑIGO SEGUROS BILBAO
74 SALAS,IBAI SEGUROS BILBAO
75 LOPEZ,German REYNO DE NAVARRA-TELCO
76 ESCUDERO,CRISTIAN CAJA RURAL
Close