1 FR Plouhinec Samuel Team Peltrax - CS Dammarie-lès-Lys 00:00:00
2 FR Lançon François Team Cycliste Pays de Dinan
3 FR Granger Mike Team Cycliste Pays de Dinan
4 FR Seigneur Fabrice ASPTT Rennes
5 FR Peyroton-Dartet Thomas Team Peltrax - CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
6 FR Noël Cyrille VC Avranches
7 FR Paroissien Pierre UVCA Troyes
8 FR Carlo Steven Hennebont Cyclisme
9 FR Pierrat Julien UVCA Troyes
10 FR Mallet Tony VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
11 FR Bétard Christophe ASPTT Nancy
12 FR Vermion Valéry Team Macadam’s Cowboys
13 FR Marchal Nicolas ASPTT Nancy
14 FR Kirchmann Brice UVCA Troyes
15 FR Baillet Alexandre VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
16 FR Bouillaux David AS Corbeil-Essonnes
17 GB Allen Sam Hennebont Cyclisme
18 FR Lebreton Pierre Team Peltrax - CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
19 FR Mesnil Alexandre Team Hague Cotentin
20 GB Dewey Douglas Hennebont Cyclisme
21 FR Planchenault Benjamin ASPTT Rennes
22 FR Trehu Alexandre ASPTT Rennes
23 FR Saccomandi John AS Corbeil-Essonnes
24 PT Bray Gregorio Joaquim Team Peltrax - CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
25 FR Martin Nicolas AS Corbeil-Essonnes
26 FR Maquin Christophe ES Torigni
27 FR Helbert Charlie VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
28 FR Binet Alexandre VC Avranches
29 FR Huygens Maxime VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
30 FR Lebranchu Dylan Team Cycliste Pays de Dinan
31 FR Busnel Cédric ASPTT Rennes
32 JP Saita Naoto Team Hague Cotentin
33 FR Leguay Damien AS Corbeil-Essonnes
34 FR Botte Sébastien VC Avranches
35 FR Decrouy Stéphane VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
36 FR Jegat Benjamin VC Pays de Lorient
37 FR Mancel Médéric ES Torigni
38 FR Chopart Dimitri VC Avranches
39 FR Rouzet Gwenaël Team Macadam’s Cowboys
40 FR Loreau Antoine VC Pays de Lorient
41 JP Ohmura Yutaka Team Hague Cotentin
42 FR Bardin Julien UVCA Troyes
43 FR Bordier Julien ASPTT Rennes
44 FR Hochstrasser Benjamin Team Macadam’s Cowboys
45 FR Lefrançois Nicolas ES Torigni
46 FR Demesy Thomas ASPTT Nancy
47 FR Bagnard Laurent ASPTT Nancy
48 FR Rousselin Quentin ES Torigni
49 FR Cros Valentin AS Corbeil-Essonnes
50 FR Gilbert Anthony VC Avranches
51 FR Chesnel Pascal ES Torigni
52 FR Thominet Clément UVCA Troyes
53 FR Ribeiro François VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
54 FR Demesy Franck ASPTT Nancy
55 FR Anger Gaétan ES Torigni
56 FR Guimard François VC Pays de Lorient
57 FR Pavy Fabien ASPTT Rennes
58 FR Guyomard Adrien VC Pays de Lorient
Close