1 NL Hereijgers Kobus Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 00:00:00
2 FR Combaud Romain Armée de Terre
3 FR Martin Guillaume Sojasun espoir - ACNC
4 FR Teychenne Mathieu Armée de Terre
5 FR Barbas Yoann Armée de Terre
6 FR Guézennec Vincent Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
7 FR Dequippe Ronan UC Nantes Atlantique
8 FR Téguel Erwan UC Nantes Atlantique
9 FR Le Guével Simon VC Pays de Loudéac
10 NL Schulting Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
11 FR Barbier Rudy Armée de Terre
12 FR Sinner Benoît Armée de Terre
13 FR Lebouvier Loïck Guidon Chalettois
14 FR Verardo Yoan Entente Sud Gascogne
15 GR Tzortzakis Polychronis Guidon Chalettois
16 FR Millour Geoffrey Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
17 FR Chopart Dimitri VC Avranches
18 BE Allegaert Matthias Soenens - Construkt Glas
19 BE Baert Jasper Soenens - Construkt Glas
20 FR Balannec Christophe Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
21 FR Gogo Basile Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
22 FR Le Gac Olivier Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
23 NZ Hambrook Sean Sojasun espoir - ACNC
24 FR Gilbert Anthony VC Avranches
25 NL Ockeloen Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
26 FR Guével Stéphen Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
27 FR Le Bris Julien VC Pays de Loudéac
28 FR Chaboche Tristan Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme
29 FR Le Corre William Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
30 FR Tocqué Nicolas Team Cycliste Pays de Dinan
31 FR Ourselin Paul POC Côte de Lumière
32 FR Bodiot Alexis Armée de Terre
33 FR Tevenot Antony Guidon Chalettois
34 BE Vandenbogaerde Jens Soenens - Construkt Glas
35 FR Noël Cyrille VC Avranches
36 FR Pion Julien Armée de Terre
37 BE Van Lancker Massimo Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
38 FR Marié Rodolphe Sojasun espoir - ACNC
39 FR Maffeïs Dany Armée de Terre
40 BE Touquet Joren Soenens - Construkt Glas
41 FR Bouchevreau Jacques VC Pays de Loudéac
42 FR Malbert Mathieu Entente Sud Gascogne
43 FR Harbonnier Sébastien Armée de Terre
44 FR Béret Lionel Leucémie Espoir Cyclisme
45 FR Dupont Thibault VS Valletais
46 FR Audoire Marvin POC Côte de Lumière
47 BE Marchand Gianni Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
48 BE Van Betsbrugge Jonathan Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
49 FR Jegat Benjamin VC Pays de Lorient
50 FR Goasguen Erwan EC Landerneau
51 BE Godderis Niels Soenens - Construkt Glas
52 FR Jégo Dominique Leucémie Espoir Cyclisme
53 FR Colas Vincent UC Nantes Atlantique
54 FR Verrier Joseph Sojasun espoir - ACNC
55 FR Guillot Kévin Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
56 FR Pétilleau Julien Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme
57 FR Cheval Sylvain VC Pays de Lorient
58 FR Boulo Matthieu Roubaix - Lille Métropole
59 FR Halléguen Mathieu Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
60 FR Jamet Loïc Sojasun espoir - ACNC
61 PL Zielinski Piotr VC Pays de Lorient
62 FR Lebranchu Dylan Team Cycliste Pays de Dinan
63 FR Cloarec Mathieu UC Nantes Atlantique
64 CA Ellsay Nigel Sojasun espoir - ACNC
65 BE Persoon Joeri Soenens - Construkt Glas
66 FR Tassel Ronan Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
67 FR Botrel Yann Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
68 HU Kenyeres Abel Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
69 FR Ferrand Valentin Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme
70 FR Granger Mike Team Cycliste Pays de Dinan
71 FR Diguet Mickaël Laval Cyclisme 53
72 FR Haspot Anthony Vendée U
73 BE Houfflyn Miel Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
74 FR David Nicolas Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
75 FR Guérin Alexis Entente Sud Gascogne
76 FR Geffroy Régis Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
77 FR Bentz Jean-François Entente Sud Gascogne
78 NL Van Caldenborgh Rick Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
79 BE Devriendt Damon Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
80 JP Saita Naoto Team Hague Cotentin
81 FR Fusco Erwan VC Pays de Lorient
82 FR Carlin Alexis Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
83 FR Masson Jonathan EC Landerneau
84 BE Legley Matthias Soenens - Construkt Glas
85 FR Lemonnier Franck Sojasun espoir - ACNC
86 FR Lefrançois Olivier Armée de Terre
87 BE Van Den Berghe Anthony Soenens - Construkt Glas
88 FR Le Goff Romain Leucémie Espoir Cyclisme
89 BE Oerlemans Tom Soenens - Construkt Glas
90 FR De Gasquet Guillaume Armée de Terre
91 FR Louyest Guillaume Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
92 FR Lebreton Romain VS Chartres
93 FR Guyot Yann Armée de Terre
94 FR Binet Alexandre VC Avranches
95 FR Gonnet Julien Armée de Terre
96 FR Le Roux Romain Armée de Terre
Close