1º
41
POR 19890213
Domingos GONÇALVES
Elite
RÁDIO POPULAR/ONDA
3:45:11
2º
2
POR 19891025
António CARVALHO
Elite
LA ALUMÍNÍOS/ANTARTE
3:45:29
a 18
3º
1
POR 19901114
Rafael SILVA
Elite
LA ALUMÍNÍOS/ANTARTE
3:45:29
m.t.
4º
71
POR 19890614
João PEREIRA
Elite
BANCO BIC/CARMIM
3:45:29
m.t.
5º
96
POR19940706
Ruben GUERREIRO
Sub-23
LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA
3:45:29
m.t.
6º
93
POR19920422
Leonel COUTINHO
Sub-23
LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA
3:45:29
m.t.
7º
11
POR19910510
Daniel FREITAS
Sub-23
ANICOLOR
3:45:29
m.t.
8º
105
POR19931216
Antonio BARBIO
Sub-23
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DA BAIRRADA/FLAMINIA
3:45:29
m.t.
9º
3
POR 19900501
André MOURATO
Elite
LA ALUMÍNÍOS/ANTARTE
3:45:29
m.t.
10º
5
POR 19900114
Luis AFONSO
Elite
LA ALUMÍNÍOS/ANTARTE
3:45:29
m.t.
11º
12
POR19920810
Carlos RIBEIRO
Sub-23
ANICOLOR
3:45:29
m.t.
12º
61
POR 19910526
João MATIAS
Sub-23
OFM/RIAS BAIXAS
3:45:29
m.t.
13º
91
POR19910525
Frederico FIGUEIREDO
Sub-23
LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA
3:45:29
m.t.
14º
42
POR 19940703
Nuno MATOS
Sub-23
RÁDIO POPULAR/ONDA
3:45:29
m.t.
15º
107
POR19901127
Amaro ANTUNES
Elite
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DA BAIRRADA/FLAMINIA
3:45:29
m.t.
16º
51
MDA 19920123
Eugeniu COZONAC
Sub-23
LOULETANO/DUNAS DOURADAS
3:45:29
m.t.
17º
44
POR 19920921
Ricardo FERREIRA
Sub-23
RÁDIO POPULAR/ONDA
3:45:29
m.t.
18º
22
POR19910215
Hélder FERREIRA
Sub-23
MAIA/BICICLETAS ANDRADE
3:45:29
m.t.
19º
13
POR19910813
Nuno MEIRELES
Sub-23
ANICOLOR
3:45:29
m.t.
20º
90
POR19910710
David RODRIGUES
Sub-23
LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA
3:45:29
m.t.
21º
45
ESP 19900321
Adrian LOPEZ
Elite
RÁDIO POPULAR/ONDA
3:45:29
m.t.
22º
52
POR 19911231
Victor VALINHO
Sub-23
LOULETANO/DUNAS DOURADAS
3:45:29
m.t.
23º
23
POR19920910
Hugo VAZ
Sub-23
MAIA/BICICLETAS ANDRADE
3:45:29
m.t.
24º
32
POR19920115
Rui RODRIGUES
Sub-23
CARTAXO/C.C.J.M. NICOLAU
3:45:29
m.t.
25º
31
POR19911010
Nuno ALMEIDA
Sub-23
CARTAXO/C.C.J.M. NICOLAU
3:45:35
a 24
26º
53
POR 19930922
Fabio LEAÇA
Sub-23
LOULETANO/DUNAS DOURADAS
3:49:11
a 4:00
27º
17
POR19920105
Rodrigo GOMES
Sub-23
ANICOLOR
3:53:04
a 7:53
28º
99
POR19940718
Ricardo TEIXEIRA
Sub-23
LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA
3:53:04
m.t.
29º
73
POR 19941115
João RODRIGUES
Sub-23
BANCO BIC/CARMIM
3:53:04
m.t.
30º
43
POR 19940209
Gonçalo AMADO
Sub-23
RÁDIO POPULAR/ONDA
3:53:04
m.t.
31º
84
POR19940304
Ricardo PIRES
Sub-23
CLUBE XELB
3:53:04
m.t.
32º
33
POR19910831
João LETRAS
Sub-23
CARTAXO/C.C.J.M. NICOLAU
3:53:04
m.t.
33º
19
POR19890711
Guilherme LOURENÇO
Elite
ANICOLOR
3:53:04
m.t.
34º
16
POR19920319
Joaquim SILVA
Sub-23
ANICOLOR
3:53:17
a 8:06
35º
26
POR19930805
Renato MACEDO
Sub-23
MAIA/BICICLETAS ANDRADE
3:55:47
a 10:36
36º
24
POR19910217
Fernando GONÇALVES
Sub-23
MAIA/BICICLETAS ANDRADE
3:55:47
m.t.
37º
34
POR19891030
Fábio SOUSA
Elite
CARTAXO/C.C.J.M. NICOLAU
3:55:47
m.t.
38º
92
POR19911125
Renato AVELAR
Sub-23
LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA
3:55:47
m.t.
39º
28
POR19940507
André BESSA
Sub-23
MAIA/BICICLETAS ANDRADE
3:55:47
m.t.
40º
4
POR 19900527
Pedro PAULINHO
Elite
LA ALUMÍNÍOS/ANTARTE
3:55:47
m.t.
41º
35
POR19900427
Filipe OLIVIEIRA
Elite
CARTAXO/C.C.J.M. NICOLAU
3:57:38
a 12:27
42º
103
POR19931020
José AFONSO
Sub-23
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DA BAIRRADA/FLAMINIA
4:00:36
a 15:25
43º
36
POR19941108
Francisco VALINHO
Sub-23
CARTAXO/C.C.J.M. NICOLAU
4:00:36
m.t.
44º
95
POR19920520
Rúben CASTRO
Sub-23
LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA
4:01:52
a 16:41
45º
65
POR 19930912
Pedro MARTINS
Sub-23
OFM/RIAS BAIXAS
4:01:54
a 16:43
46º
18
POR19891211
Francisco COSTA
Elite
ANICOLOR
4:01:54
m.t.
47º
98
POR19941025
Fabio OLIVEIRA
Sub-23
LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA
4:01:54
m.t.
48º
21
POR19900707
Cristiano TEIXEIRA
Elite
MAIA/BICICLETAS ANDRADE
4:01:54
m.t.
49º
94
POR19920905
Samuel MAGALHÃES
Sub-23
LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA
4:01:54
m.t.
50º
25
POR19940507
Lúis GOMES
Sub-23
MAIA/BICICLETAS ANDRADE
4:01:54
m.t.
51º
27
POR19940203
Vitor RODRIGUES
Sub-23
MAIA/BICICLETAS ANDRADE
4:01:54
m.t.
52º
97
POR19931020
Diogo SANTOS
Sub-23
LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA
4:01:54
m.t.
53º
75
POR 19890403
Diogo NUNES
Elite
BANCO BIC/CARMIM
4:10:16
a 25:05
54º
62
POR 19930111
Gualter CARVALHO
Sub-23
OFM/RIAS BAIXAS
4:10:16
m.t.
PODIUM Events, SA
2
55º 38 POR19940506 Diogo DIAS Sub-23 CARTAXO/C.C.J.M. NICOLAU 4:10:16 m.t.
56º 72 POR 19900222 Valter PEREIRA Elite BANCO BIC/CARMIM 4:10:16 m.t.
57º 14 POR19941223 Rúben COELHO Sub-23 ANICOLOR 4:10:16 m.t.
58º 106 POR19920715 Rafael REIS Sub-23 CLUBE DE CICLISMO DA BAIRRADA/FLAMINIA 4:10:16 m.t.
59º 101 POR19940812 Hugo BRITO Sub-23 CLUBE DE CICLISMO DA BAIRRADA/FLAMINIA 4:10:16 m.t.
60º 63 POR 19930326 Rui BARROS Sub-23 OFM/RIAS BAIXAS 4:11:08 a 25:57
61º 82 POR19910809 Paulo SILVESTRE Sub-23 CLUBE XELB 4:16:34 a 31:23
62º 54 POR 19930529 Dominic MESTRE Sub-23 LOULETANO/DUNAS DOURADAS 4:16:34 m.t.
63º 81 POR19940415 Pedro HENRRIQUES Sub-23 CLUBE XELB 4:16:34 m.t.
64º 74 POR 19940202 Ruben SILVA Sub-23 BANCO BIC/CARMIM 4:16:34 m.t.
65º 56 POR 19940618 Augusto VITORINO Sub-23 LOULETANO/DUNAS DOURADAS 4:18:49 a 33:38
66º 29 POR19920907 Jorge SALGADO Sub-23 MAIA/BICICLETAS ANDRADE 4:20:51 a 35:40
Close