1
88
Hollee SIMONS
Bathurst CC
38.21
15:42.08
2
89
Jessica PRATT
Balmoral Cycling Club
37.89
15:50.15
3
86
Ruby ROSEMAN GANNON
Brunswick Cycling Club INC
37.88
15:50.36
4
114
Anna-Leeza HULL
Northern Rivers CC
37.62
15:56.84
5
99
Emma BILSTON
Ballarat / Sebastopol C C
37.57
15:58.29
6
87
Tori SAUNDERS
Tamworth CC
37.56
15:58.39
7
116
Danielle MCKINNIREY
Sturt Holdfast Marion CC
37.33
16:04.50
8
98
Amelia CRANE
Vikings Cycling Club
36.97
16:13.73
9
92
Bridget MULLANY
Illawarra CC
36.90
16:15.63
10
105
Kirsty DEACON
Lavington Panthers Cycling Club
36.84
16:17.31
11
90
Amelia FOLLETT
Hunter Districts Cycling Club
36.74
16:19.92
12
118
Beth REES
Wagga Wagga Cycling Club
36.68
16:21.33
13
91
Niken JEFFERIES
225 Racing Cycle Club
36.66
16:22.06
14
103
Kristina CLONAN
Queensland Cycling Club
36.61
16:23.46
15
113
Jaime GUNNING
Balmoral Cycling Club
36.42
16:28.42
16
117
Chloe MORAN
Central Districts CC
36.35
16:30.45
17
115
Abigail JENKINSON
Goldcoast Goldstars
36.33
16:31.04
18
111
Jaime GOODING
Blackburn Cycling Club
36.28
16:32.33
19
106
Tayla HUNT
Central Coast Cycling Club
36.20
16:34.52
20
97
Kate BRANSON
Port Adelaide Cycling Club
36.02
16:39.32
21
104
Bronwyn CRAIG
Northern Sydney Cycling Club
36.00
16:40.12
22
110
Ella FALZARANO
Manly Warringah C C
35.92
16:42.22
23
101
Alicia BUCHANAN
Northern Districts WA CC
35.89
16:43.13
24
107
Victoria DEAN
Mersey Valley Devonport C C
35.82
16:44.89
25
95
Shannon SHERWIN
225 Racing Cycle Club
35.64
16:50.02
26
108
Alexandra DEWILDT
Bankstown Sports CC
34.99
17:08.99
27
94
Jordyn HASSETT
Blackburn Cycling Club
34.63
17:19.61
28
102
Nicole CLARK
Wangaratta Cycling Club INC
34.52
17:23.02
29
96
Kellie SCHOUTEN
Launceston City Cycling Club
34.30
17:29.51
30
112
Jessica MARSHALL
Illawarra CC
34.23
17:31.83
31
109
Emily DUNK
Brunswick Cycling Club
33.64
17:50.26
32
119
Alexandra SPILLANE
Launceston Cycling Club
33.56
17:52.66
33
93
Emily DOWN
Northern Districts CC
33.25
18:02.63
DNS
100
Nicola MACDONALD
Hunter District CC
DNS
Close