1 507 2811326 BLIKRA Håvard Team Øster Hus - Ridley 8:27:08 (10) 0:00:00
2 542 1812188 LANDA Andreas OneCo Cycling Team 8:29:38 (8) 0:02:30
3 554 1859698 LINSTAD-HURUM Sondre OneCo Cycling Team 8:29:51 0:02:43
4 514 2520563 DYRNES Kristian Team Øster Hus - Ridley 8:30:08 0:03:00
5 523 2397532 ERLAND Andreas Team Plussbank 8:30:18 (2) 0:03:10
6 472 2496965 HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank 8:30:47 0:03:39
7 497 204696900 ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank 8:30:54 0:03:46
8 530 154591 KLEIVEN Njål Eivind Lillehammer CK 8:30:55 0:03:47
9 485 62153 BØRRESEN Magnus OneCo Cycling Team 8:31:10 (8) 0:04:02
10 528 205417813 FISKÅ Øystein Seth Ringeriks-Kraft Look 8:31:11 0:04:03
11 509 204909057 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad Team Plussbank 8:31:16 0:04:08
12 503 207362868 FILIP Eidsheim Team Øster Hus - Ridley 8:31:39 0:04:31
13 559 205698857 ERIKSEN Leif Tore Kristiansands CK 8:31:43 0:04:35
14 520 79298 BERGER Håkon Frengstad Ringeriks-Kraft Look 8:31:50 0:04:42
15 479 2320265 JENSEN August Team Øster Hus - Ridley 8:31:56 0:04:48
16 536 1334115 AMUNDRUD Kjetil Johansen Asker CK 8:31:59 0:04:51
17 535 2332610 FORBORD Kristian Engen KF Team Vestfold Elite 8:32:02 0:04:54
18 475 326556 KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Ringeriks-Kraft Look 8:32:07 0:04:59
19 512 345514 EVENSEN Henrik Frøy - Bianchi 8:33:12 0:06:04
20 480 2874188 DAHL Herman Kristiansands CK 8:33:44 0:06:36
21 537 2397750 REGE Even Sandnes Sykleklubb 8:34:16 0:07:08
22 467 2330898 LAENGEN Øystein Stake OneCo Cycling Team 8:34:19 0:07:11
23 469 905324 KLEPPE Torleif Grimstad SK 8:35:40 0:08:32
24 541 204653445 MØRLAND Morten Team Plussbank 8:36:53 0:09:45
25 483 356875 VANGSTAD Andreas Team Plussbank 8:37:32 0:10:24
26 476 306147 LØVIK Åsmund Romstad TVK 8:40:20 0:13:12
27 546 76919 KLEVGÅRD Kristian Ottestad IL Sykkel 8:42:58 0:15:50
28 463 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon Frøy - Bianchi 8:46:09 0:19:01
29 524 26518 HAAVE Marius Ness OneCo Cycling Team 8:47:48 0:20:40
30 471 2470368 AASE Eimund Sandnes Sykleklubb 9:04:16 0:37:08
DNF 548 370423 SCHMIDT Petter Team Plussbank 4:26:09 2 ritt
DNF 464 59994 ANDERSEN Hans Tore Ebeltoft Kristiansands CK 4:27:15 2 ritt
Sammenlagtresultater Horten og omegn sykkelklubb
Roserittet 2013 Våle
Plass Startnr UCI Navn Klubb Totaltid SP Etter
DNF 549 2795189 KOLSUNG Erik Borg TVK 4:27:46 2 ritt
DNF 490 2085402 SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi 4:27:47 2 ritt
DNF 518 149532 LUNDER Nikolai Tefre Bærum OCK 4:28:16 2 ritt
DNF 468 370979 HAUGEN Henrik Steen Ringeriks-Kraft Look 4:28:39 2 ritt
DNF 534 324840 ÅKVIK Niklas OneCo Cycling Team 4:29:20 2 ritt
DNF 529 2302419 HAFSÅS Marius Andre Ringeriks-Kraft Look 4:34:00 2 ritt
DNF 465 2343879 STIEN Adrian Aas TVK 4:34:54 2 ritt
DNF 496 1903290 ORSTAD Sveinung TVK 4:36:53 2 ritt
DNF 555 2181860 JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Øster Hus - Ridley 4:37:26 2 ritt
DNF 527 21065 GØRBITZ Peter Andreas Prydz SK Rye sykkel 4:37:33 2 ritt
DNF 499 204813409 ANDERSSON Emil Trek Sweden Racing 4:39:32 2 ritt
DNF 482 205970852 GABRILS Emil Trek Sweden Racing 4:41:03 2 ritt
DNF 506 2 VATN Erik Sæbu SK Rye sykkel 4:47:10 2 ritt
DNF 556 207361655 NILSEN Bjarne Anton Asker CK 4:48:22 2 ritt
DNF 547 152683 DYRNES Amund Sandnes Sykleklubb 4:48:28 2 ritt
DNF 504 204668175 FREMSTAD Sindre Hustvedt IF Frøy Sykkel 4:48:48 2 ritt
DNF 569 2826457 OLSEN Håvard Brathovde Asker CK 4:49:47 2 ritt
DNF 515 477550 FJELDAVLIE Jørn KF Team Vestfold Elite 4:51:55 2 ritt
DNF 565 1660445 FINNSET Magnus Kristiansands CK 5:04:10 2 ritt
DNF 489 145914 JOHANSEN William Brekke Bærum OCK 8:03:38 2 ritt
DNF 557 2806980 HENRIKSEN Adrian SK Rye sykkel 8:09:18 2 ritt
DNF 481 2331698 BERGSLAND Jon Einar OneCo Cycling Team 8:10:00 2 ritt
DNF 566 142136 FANDREM Sivert Lillehammer CK 8:10:32 2 ritt
DNF 562 2397452 WESTGAARD Kristoffer Ylven Bærum OCK 8:18:50 2 ritt
DNF 563 207221770 PEREZ Aleksander Lillehammer CK 0:29:12 1 ritt
DNF 522 67658 HAUG Ola Kristiansands CK 0:29:20 1 ritt
DNF 500 2553428 NEVSTAD Martin Notøy TVK 0:29:25 1 ritt
DNF 505 205461019 EIKELAND Ken-Levi KF Team Vestfold Elite 0:29:43 1 ritt
DNF 544 1864874 MARTHINSEN Lars Lysø Frøy - Bianchi 0:29:46 1 ritt
DNF 540 2094872 ORSET Jonas Follo SK 0:30:12 1 ritt
DNF 543 2325494 BRAHUSHI Thomas Nesset Ringeriks-Kraft Look 0:30:17 1 ritt
DNF 487 205722021 BLÅLID Marius KF Team Vestfold Elite 0:30:52 1 ritt
DNF 466 204605454 HENRIKSEN Aleksander Bergby SK Rye sykkel 0:31:05 1 ritt
DNF 474 205950071 FREDHOLM Mats Tønsberg CK 0:31:19 1 ritt
DNF 564 205697471 MOE Dag Julius SK Rye sykkel 0:31:44 1 ritt
DNF 538 205846339 SELNES Sivert Lillehammer CK 0:32:09 1 ritt
DNF 545 2884079 SANDAL Henrik G Bergen CK 3:57:05 1 ritt
DNF 493 1185331 ESKELAND Per Gjerstad IL 4:00:15 1 ritt
DNF 521 80380 HANNESTAD Christian OneCo Cycling Team 4:05:26 1 ritt
DNF 568 54318 LARSEN Askild Vatnbakk Økern Cykle Klubb 4:05:56 1 ritt
DNF 519 1398096 NYHUS Vegard OneCo Cycling Team 4:06:17 1 ritt
DNF 498 1864711 EKELI Eivind Frøy - Bianchi 4:18:15 1 ritt
Close