1
WILLEMS Mario
BEL19730617 2H26´14"
KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS ELITE
2
VAN OYEN Franky
BEL19620424 2H26´36" 00´22"
CYCLING TEAM FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE MASTA
3
NEIRYNCK Kevin
BEL19821116 z.t. z.t.
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE ELITE
4
DANIELS Wouter
BEL19920127 z.t. z.t.
LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23
5
DE WITTE Mathias
BEL19930329 2H26´48" 00´34"
FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK U23
6
CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL19911028 z.t. z.t.
LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23
7
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
BEL19920121 z.t. z.t.
LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23
8
STOFFERIS Rieno
BEL19780621 z.t. z.t.
W.T.C. WALTER GODEFROOT ELITE
9
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
BEL19910416 z.t. z.t.
VENTILAIR - STERIA U23.C
10
RAADTGEVER Dennis
NED19741103 z.t. z.t.
ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE
11
VAN SPEYBROEK Bart
BEL19720923 z.t. z.t.
WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT ELITE
12
BURTON Jérémy
BEL19840913 z.t. z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS EL.CZC
13
DHOLLANDER Kristof
BEL19880102 z.t. z.t.
KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE
14
OPSOMER Arne
BEL19910519 z.t. z.t.
ASFRA RACING TEAM U23
15
DE LANDTSHEER Steven
BEL19820128 z.t. z.t.
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT ELITE
16
VANDAELE Angelo
BEL19880406 z.t. z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN ELITE
17
CLAEYS Timothy
BEL19920312 z.t. z.t.
MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW U23
18
ODDIL Anders
NOR19940422 z.t. z.t.
ELDSVOLL SK U23
19
GMELICH MEJLING Jarno
NED19890621 z.t. z.t.
AVC AIX EN PROVENCE ELITE
20
SMET Guy
BEL19720204 z.t. z.t.
TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST ELITE
21
MINNE Stijn
BEL19840510 z.t. z.t.
ALL FRIENDS CYCLING ELITE
22
BUYLE Pieter
BEL19911113 z.t. z.t.
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT U23
23
VAN RYMENANT Gillian
BEL19911122 z.t. z.t.
LUMET - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING T U23
24
VANDENWYNGAERD Bart
BEL19710316 z.t. z.t.
LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT MASTA
25
HAERS Joris
BEL19900322 z.t. z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN ELITE
26
DE TROCH Thomas
BEL19931216 z.t. z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORT U23
27
CAUWELIER Glenn
BEL19940309 2H30´02" 03´48"
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM U23
28
TRUBACZ Laurent
FRA19751207 z.t. z.t.
EC TOURQUENNOISE ELITE
29
DE BOSSCHER Koen
BEL19680523 z.t. z.t.
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT ELITE
30
JACOBS Guy
BEL19710614 z.t. z.t.
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT ELITE
31
OUEDRAOGO Rasmane
BUR19880730 z.t. z.t.
TAN-ALIZ ELITE
32
SABO Pedro
BEL19731102 z.t. z.t.
DMC- CYCLING TEAM ELITE
33
MESTDAGH Jurgen
BEL19780718 z.t. z.t.
PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV MASTA
34
POGODINS Kirils
LAT19871020 z.t. z.t.
ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE
35
DE WAELE Dieter
BEL19730519 z.t. z.t.
CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM ELITE
36
DECEUNINCK Nico
BEL19740709 z.t. z.t.
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE
37
KARANDASHEV Petr
RUS19860328 z.t. z.t.
KINGSNORTH ELITE
38
DE GREVE Maxim
BEL19940620 z.t. z.t.
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE U23
39
WAERZEGGERS Glenn
BEL19930107 z.t. z.t.
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW U23
40
HAUBRUGE Robin
BEL19930523 z.t. z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY U23
DNF
DE VRIENT Matthias
BEL19930102
LUMET - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING T U23
DNF
ALLEGAERT Matthias
BEL19891101
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS ELITE
DNF
DE CORTE Axel
BEL19920716
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23
DNF
COOMAN Jerry
BEL19660106
RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM MASTA
DNF
COOMAN Gianni
BEL19921215
RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
DE WORTELAER Serge
BEL19911028
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE U23.C
DNF
ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR19861231
ASSAT ELITE
DNF
BONKOUNGOU Karima
BUR19940512
ASFRA RACING U23
DNF
DE GROOTE Jeffrey
BEL19910807
MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW U23
DNF
VERMOOTE Geert
BEL19710323
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE ELITE
DNF
HESTERS Tom
BEL19690308
CT PROFALUX MASTB
DNF
VERMEIRE Jordy
BEL19930322
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23
DNF
POORTVLIET Raoul
NED19850923
ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP U23
DNF
ROLET Sylvain
BEL19760511
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE
DNF
LANNOO Jaromir
BEL19920922
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23
DNF
REMORY Stijn
BEL19861023
DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander
BEL19900425
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE
DNF
NIELSEN Sondre
NOR19930624
DREBAK FROGND IL SYKKEL U23
Close