1 Katerina Nash (Cze) Luna Pro Team 0:41:50
2 Lea Davison (USA) Specialized Racing 0:00:18
3 Catharine Pendrel (Can) Luna Pro Team 0:00:19
4 Meredith Miller (USA) Cal Giant Berry Farms-Specialized 0:00:36
5 Kelli Emmett (USA) Giant Bicycles 0:00:37
6 Chloe Woodruff (USA) Crankbrothers Race Club
7 Gabriella Day (GBr) Rapha-Focus 0:00:38
8 Elle Anderson (USA) Cal Giant Berry Farms-Specialized 0:00:46
9 Georgia Gould (USA) Luna Pro Team 0:01:00
10 Maghalie Rochette (Can) Cyclocrossworld.com 0:01:04
11 Courtenay McFadden (USA) Bicycle Blue Book-HRS-Rock Lobster 0:01:16
12 Caroline Mani (Fra) Raleigh-Clement 0:01:24
13 Jessica Cutler (USA) Bikesport NW-Jamis 0:01:48
14 Crystal Anthony (USA) Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:01:58
15 Amy Dombroski (USA) Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:12
16 Laura Van Gilder (USA) Mellow Mushroom 0:02:22
17 Mical Dyck (Can) Stan's NoTubes
18 Emily Kachorek (USA) #Ghetomoto 0:02:24
19 Amanda Nauman (USA) SDG-Felt 0:02:27
20 Heather Jackson (USA) Cannondale Herbalife Wattie Ink. Zoot 0:02:39
21 Lauren Stephens (USA) Fcs|Zngine P/B Mr. Restore 0:02:59
22 Beth Ann Orton (USA) Team S&M 0:03:13
23 Ally Stacher (USA) Specialized-lululemon 0:03:25
24 Jennifer Gaertner (USA) Motofish Racing 0:03:26
25 Nina Baum (USA) Stan's NoTubes Elite Women's MTB Team 0:03:30
26 Katherine Shields (USA) Mock Orange Pro CX Team 0:03:35
27 Christina Gokey-Smith (USA) Colonel's/Sho-Air 0:03:38
28 Andrianna Zolton (USA) Jlvelo Ambassadors 0:03:39
29 Emily Shields (USA) Mock Orange Pro CX Team 0:03:40
30 Rebecca Gross (USA) Raleigh-Clement
31 Kristin Weber (USA) Boulder Cycle Sport 0:03:42
32 Andrea Wilson (USA) Brickhouse Racing p/b Nimblewear USA 0:03:47
33 Amanda Carey (USA) Stan's NoTubes Elite 0:03:54
34 Judy Freeman (USA) Crankbrothers Race Club 0:04:53
35 Nicole Duke (USA) Marin-Spy 0:05:08
36 Sarah Sturm (USA) Real Wheels 0:05:11
37 Lisa Hudson (USA) Feedback Sports Racing 0:05:12
38 Carolina Gomez Villafane (Arg) Team Rambuski Law 0:06:05
39 Shannon Gibson (USA) NoTubes Elite CX 0:06:46
40 Bre Rue (USA) Fred Meyer Cycling Team 0:07:09
41 Natalie Koncz (USA) Zuster Cycling 0:07:24
42 Karen Brocket (USA) Jetcycling 0:07:35
43 Stacey Spencer (Can) Phillips Brewing Company-Code Performance 0:07:47
44 Nicole Borem (USA) Don Walker Cycles Racing -3laps
45 Stace Cooper (USA) TBBCX-Gheto
DNF Lyne Bessette (Can) Cyclocrossworld.com
DNS Kate Powlison (USA) Evol Elite Racing
Close