1 160 NARVAEZ,Jhonatan JUVEN CANAPRO CIDE BOGOTA 02:53:04 -12
2 58 PAEZ,Daniel A JUVEN PROACTIVA AGUAS DE TUNJA 02:54:57 1:53 min.-07
3 154 HIGUITA,Sergio JUVEN RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX 02:55:17 2:13 min.-04
4 2 RUIZ,Cristian S JUVEN IND ANT LA MAS EDUCADA 02:56:37 3:33 min.
5 171 BETANCUR,Walter JUVEN CLUB DANIEL JARAMILLO 02:56:51 3:47 min.
6 135 FLOREZ,Miguel E JUVEN LOTERIA DE BOYACA 02:56:54 3:50 min.
7 57 MATEUS,Cesar A JUVEN PROACTIVA AGUAS DE TUNJA 02:56:58 3:54 min.
8 173 TORRES,David JUVEN CLUB ESTEBAN CHAVES 02:56:58 3:54 min.
9 153 PAREDES,Wilmar JUVEN RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX 02:56:58 3:54 min.
10 114 TIQUE,Adolfo JUVEN GOBER INDEPORTES TOLIMA 02:56:58 3:54 min.
11 73 PORTILLO,Hernando JUVEN AG NARIÑO BICI GIANT 02:56:58 3:54 min.
12 133 LOPEZ,Duvan F JUVEN ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO 02:56:58 3:54 min.
13 142 HODEG,Alvaro JUVEN COLDEPORTES CLARO 02:56:58 3:54 min.-03
14 144 GARCIA,Mateo JUVEN COLDEPORTES CLARO 02:56:58 3:54 min.
15 174 ROJAS,Edwin A JUVEN CLUB ESTEBAN CHAVES 02:56:58 3:54 min.
16 131 OROZCO,Mauricio JUVEN ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO 02:56:58 3:54 min.
17 26 CASTAÑO,Elkin M JUVEN GOB CALDAS ALC MANIZ SEC 02:56:58 3:54 min.
18 136 ROMERO,Ivan F JUVEN LOTERIA DE BOYACA 02:56:58 3:54 min.
19 76 NARVAEZ,Raul JUVEN AG NARIÑO BICI GIANT 02:56:58 3:54 min.
20 78 ARTEAGA TEPUD,Alexan JUVEN AG NARIÑO BICI GIANT 02:56:58 3:54 min.
21 130 MONTOYA,Javier JUVEN ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO 02:56:58 3:54 min.
22 155 CANO,Kevin JUVEN RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX 02:56:58 3:54 min.
23 127 GONZALEZ,Sebastian JUVEN EVERT GUTIERREZ-ENRIKO 02:56:58 3:54 min.
24 33 MUÑOZ,Cristian Camil JUVEN CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 02:56:58 3:54 min.
25 175 ACOSTA,Ruben JUVEN CLUB ESTEBAN CHAVES 02:56:58 3:54 min.
26 92 CAÑAVERAL,Jonathan JUVEN LIGA RISARALDENSE CICLISM 02:56:58 3:54 min.
27 188 GAVIRIA,Wbeimar JUVEN DD SUBREGIONES ANTIOQUIA 02:56:58 3:54 min.
28 176 CAMARGO,Oscar J JUVEN CLUB ESTEBAN CHAVES 02:56:58 3:54 min.
29 45 REYES,Yeison S JUVEN CLUB PROVIMAR LIGA BOYACA 02:56:58 3:54 min.
30 183 HERNANDEZ GALVIS,Raf JUVEN FLE BOMEL-IMRD COTA CHIA 02:56:58 3:54 min.
31 162 PEREZ,Andres Ricardo JUVEN CANAPRO CIDE BOGOTA 02:56:58 3:54 min.
32 23 ALBA BOLIVAR,Juan JUVEN ALC TUTA-NOBSA-IRDET 02:56:58 3:54 min.
33 132 RESTREPO,Jaime A JUVEN ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO 02:56:58 3:54 min.-03
34 3 CASTAÑO,Sebastian A JUVEN IND ANT LA MAS EDUCADA 02:56:58 3:54 min.
35 187 CUERVO,Sebastian JUVEN DD SUBREGIONES ANTIOQUIA 02:56:58 3:54 min.
36 121 DAZA,Johan Fdo JUVEN EVERT GUTIERREZ-ENRIKO 02:56:58 3:54 min.
37 56 BUITRAGO,Franklin JUVEN PROACTIVA AGUAS DE TUNJA 02:56:58 3:54 min.
38 129 HERNANDEZ,Brayan JUVEN ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO 02:56:58 3:54 min.
39 134 TEJADA,Harold JUVEN ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO 02:56:58 3:54 min.
40 53 VARGAS,Carlos Andres JUVEN ORGULLO CAQUETEÑO 02:56:58 3:54 min.
41 35 PORRAS,Andres Felipe JUVEN CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 02:56:58 3:54 min.
42 125 BENAVIDES,Brando JUVEN EVERT GUTIERREZ-ENRIKO 02:56:58 3:54 min.
43 122 POSADA,David E JUVEN EVERT GUTIERREZ-ENRIKO 02:56:58 3:54 min.
44 15 DIAZ,Ayrton JUVEN IDERBOL-LICIBOL 02:56:58 3:54 min.
45 67 ALVAREZ,Nelson A JUVEN LICICLISMO META ALCARAVAN 02:56:58 3:54 min.
46 161 ARIZA,Michael JUVEN CANAPRO CIDE BOGOTA 02:56:58 3:54 min.
47 27 LARGO,Daniel JUVEN GOB CALDAS ALC MANIZ SEC 02:56:58 3:54 min.
48 8 MORA,Luis F JUVEN INGEAUTOS MONSERRATE BOG 02:56:58 3:54 min.
49 9 MALDONADO,Jhon Fredy JUVEN INGEAUTOS MONSERRATE BOG 02:56:58 3:54 min.
50 164 HERNANDEZ,Edisson A JUVEN CANAPRO CIDE BOGOTA 02:56:58 3:54 min.
51 124 LOPEZ,Juan Jose JUVEN EVERT GUTIERREZ-ENRIKO 02:56:58 3:54 min.
52 163 VALENCIA,Juan David JUVEN CANAPRO CIDE BOGOTA 02:57:26 4:22 min.
53 169 CALDERON L,Jeferson JUVEN CLUB DANIEL JARAMILLO 02:57:27 4:23 min.
54 165 TORRES,Edwin JUVEN CANAPRO CIDE BOGOTA 02:57:35 4:31 min.
55 80 JAIMES,Javier H JUVEN GOB NORTE DE SANTANDER 02:57:35 4:31 min.
56 182 DURAN,Breznhev JUVEN FLE BOMEL-IMRD COTA CHIA 02:57:54 4:50 min.
57 199 GUZMAN,Yeison JUVEN IMRD COTA 02:58:20 5:16 min.
58 98 RODAS,Alejandro JUVEN LIGA RISARALDENSE CICLISM 02:58:24 5:20 min.
59 46 CUBIDES,Cristian C JUVEN CLUB PROVIMAR LIGA BOYACA 02:58:24 5:20 min.
60 126 NOY,Anderson JUVEN EVERT GUTIERREZ-ENRIKO 02:58:24 5:20 min.
61 63 LEON,Jhon JUVEN SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 02:58:34 5:30 min.
62 108 OTERO,Octavio JUVEN ASOLCARIBE 02:58:49 5:45 min.
63 10 CADENA,Brayan JUVEN INGEAUTOS MONSERRATE BOG 02:59:00 5:56 min.
64 117 DIAZ,Miguel A JUVEN GOBER INDEPORTES TOLIMA 02:59:10 6:06 min.
65 185 GOMEZ,Yeison JUVEN DD SUBREGIONES ANTIOQUIA 02:59:14 6:10 min.
66 100 GUEVARA,Hotman JUVEN GOBIERNO DE LA GENTE 02:59:14 6:10 min.
67 103 JARAMILLO,Robert And JUVEN ASOLCARIBE 02:59:14 6:10 min.
68 94 BEDOYA,Juan Esteban JUVEN LIGA RISARALDENSE CICLISM 02:59:14 6:10 min.
69 145 VANEGAS,Miguel JUVEN COLDEPORTES CLARO 02:59:19 6:15 min.
70 24 RODRIGUEZ,Arley JUVEN ALC TUTA-NOBSA-IRDET 02:59:19 6:15 min.
71 128 CARDONA,Julian JUVEN ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO 02:58:27 5:23 min.
72 170 MARULANDA,Felipe JUVEN CLUB DANIEL JARAMILLO 02:59:38 6:34 min.
73 141 LOPEZ,Robinson JUVEN LOTERIA DE BOYACA 02:59:38 6:34 min.
74 61 CHIA,Luis Carlos JUVEN SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 02:59:38 6:34 min.-03
75 1 RODRIGUEZ,John Ander JUVEN IND ANT LA MAS EDUCADA 02:59:43 6:39 min.
76 198 ZAMUDIO,Omar JUVEN IMRD COTA 02:59:46 6:42 min.
77 87 BERMUDEZ,Frencisco JUVEN MUL PRO-CALAR-NEPSA-NAIA 02:59:46 6:42 min.
78 180 LOPEZ,Juan D JUVEN FLE BOMEL-IMRD COTA CHIA 02:59:46 6:42 min.-02
79 49 REYES,Juan Sebastian JUVEN CLUB PROVIMAR LIGA BOYACA 02:59:46 6:42 min.
80 66 VELOSA,Michael JUVEN LICICLISMO META ALCARAVAN 02:59:46 6:42 min.
81 70 PINTO,Carlos JUVEN LICICLISMO META ALCARAVAN 02:59:46 6:42 min.
82 11 TIBANA,Jhon E JUVEN INGEAUTOS MONSERRATE BOG 02:59:46 6:42 min.
83 74 ATAPUMA,Duvan Camilo JUVEN AG NARIÑO BICI GIANT 02:59:52 6:48 min.
84 147 MOLANO,Julian David JUVEN COLDEPORTES CLARO 02:59:52 6:48 min.
85 123 JOSA,Carlos E JUVEN EVERT GUTIERREZ-ENRIKO 03:00:08 7:04 min.
86 62 FUENTES,Yojan JUVEN SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 03:00:24 7:20 min.
87 139 GOYENECHE,Elkin JUVEN LOTERIA DE BOYACA 03:00:48 7:44 min.
88 200 CARRERO,Juan Jose JUVEN IMRD COTA 03:00:48 7:44 min.
89 34 LOPEZ U,Orlando JUVEN CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 03:00:50 7:46 min.
90 110 CANO,Jairo Andres JUVEN INDERSANTANDER 03:00:58 7:54 min.
91 13 MARTINEZ,Andres F JUVEN INGEAUTOS MONSERRATE BOG 03:01:24 8:20 min.
92 47 GARCIA,Juan Carlos JUVEN CLUB PROVIMAR LIGA BOYACA 03:01:33 8:29 min.
93 69 ARIZA,Heimar JUVEN LICICLISMO META ALCARAVAN 03:01:36 8:32 min.
94 140 LOPEZ,Luis Alfredo JUVEN LOTERIA DE BOYACA 03:01:39 8:35 min.
95 190 HENAO,Jhonatan JUVEN DD SUBREGIONES ANTIOQUIA 03:01:47 8:43 min.
96 152 PUENTESTAR,Estalin JUVEN FED CARCHI-GAD-TULCAN 03:01:55 8:51 min.
97 102 CASTELLANOS,Oscar Ju JUVEN GOBIERNO DE LA GENTE 03:01:59 8:55 min.
98 37 GUERRA,Romulo JUVEN CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 03:01:59 8:55 min.
99 64 GUERRERO,Erick JUVEN SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 03:01:59 8:55 min.
100 75 URBINA,Cristian JUVEN AG NARIÑO BICI GIANT 03:02:18 9:14 min.
101 184 MARTINEZ,Duvan F JUVEN FLE BOMEL-IMRD COTA CHIA 03:02:43 9:39 min.
102 71 NAVARRETE,Jorge S JUVEN LICICLISMO META ALCARAVAN 03:02:55 9:51 min.
103 172 VALENCIA,Thomas JUVEN CLUB DANIEL JARAMILLO 03:02:57 9:53 min.
104 79 PANTOJA,Richard JUVEN AG NARIÑO BICI GIANT 03:03:11 10:07 min.
105 4 LOPERA,Juan P JUVEN IND ANT LA MAS EDUCADA 03:03:25 10:21 min.
106 99 ASELAS,Jair Andres JUVEN GOBIERNO DE LA GENTE 03:03:31 10:27 min.
107 29 HOYOS,Juan Diego JUVEN GOB CALDAS ALC MANIZ SEC 03:03:31 10:27 min.
108 50 MUÑOZ ARIAS,Luis JUVEN CLUB PROVIMAR LIGA BOYACA 03:03:31 10:27 min.
109 104 GONZALEZ,Jose D JUVEN ASOLCARIBE 03:03:46 10:42 min.
110 60 PAIPILLA,Victor JUVEN PROACTIVA AGUAS DE TUNJA 03:03:58 10:54 min.
111 52 LIEBANO,Carlos Andre JUVEN ORGULLO CAQUETEÑO 03:04:06 11:02 min.
112 95 ROMAN,Estiven JUVEN LIGA RISARALDENSE CICLISM 03:04:21 11:17 min.
113 138 ALFONSO,Diego JUVEN LOTERIA DE BOYACA 03:04:41 11:37 min.
114 146 PEDROZA,Andres JUVEN COLDEPORTES CLARO 03:04:41 11:37 min.
115 181 GUZMAN,Felipe JUVEN FLE BOMEL-IMRD COTA CHIA 03:04:41 11:37 min.
116 22 VARGAS R,William JUVEN ALC TUTA-NOBSA-IRDET 03:04:59 11:55 min.
117 137 GUZMAN,Juan Felipe JUVEN LOTERIA DE BOYACA 03:05:07 12:03 min.
118 186 ZUÑIGA,Sebastian JUVEN DD SUBREGIONES ANTIOQUIA 03:05:16 12:12 min.
119 81 NIÑO,Cristian Y JUVEN GOB NORTE DE SANTANDER 03:05:19 12:15 min.
120 12 LINARES,Cristhian Ca JUVEN INGEAUTOS MONSERRATE BOG 03:05:19 12:15 min.
121 65 RONCANCIO,Oscar H JUVEN SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 03:05:44 12:40 min.
122 148 CHILES,Jorge JUVEN FED CARCHI-GAD-TULCAN 03:05:58 12:54 min.
123 32 RINCON,Yeison JUVEN GOB CALDAS ALC MANIZ SEC 03:06:08 13:04 min.
124 59 JIMENEZ,Luis Fernand JUVEN PROACTIVA AGUAS DE TUNJA 03:06:45 13:41 min.
125 106 MORALES,Juan Camilo JUVEN ASOLCARIBE 03:06:50 13:46 min.
126 113 RODRIGUEZ,Albert Jul JUVEN INDERSANTANDER 03:06:50 13:46 min.
127 72 RODRIGUEZ,Adrian JUVEN LICICLISMO META ALCARAVAN 03:06:52 13:48 min.
128 177 SUA,Edwin JUVEN CLUB ESTEBAN CHAVES 03:07:18 14:14 min.
129 93 MONTES,Sebastian JUVEN LIGA RISARALDENSE CICLISM 03:07:29 14:25 min.
130 14 GUZMAN,Alejandro JUVEN INGEAUTOS MONSERRATE BOG 03:07:41 14:37 min.
131 157 ORTIZ ZAPATA,Julian JUVEN RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX 03:07:47 14:43 min.
132 166 CALLE,Santiago JUVEN LIGA CICLISMO ANTIOQUIA 03:07:47 14:43 min.-01
133 178 PINILLA,Fabian Camil JUVEN CLUB ESTEBAN CHAVES 03:07:52 14:48 min.
134 179 VELANDIA,Miguel Ange JUVEN CLUB ESTEBAN CHAVES 03:07:52 14:48 min.
135 77 IRUA,Duban JUVEN AG NARIÑO BICI GIANT 03:07:56 14:52 min.
136 28 INSANDARA,Jeferson E JUVEN GOB CALDAS ALC MANIZ SEC 03:08:07 15:03 min.
137 143 VARGAS,Marlon Camilo JUVEN COLDEPORTES CLARO 03:08:13 15:09 min.
138 30 TABARES,Jordan JUVEN GOB CALDAS ALC MANIZ SEC 03:08:23 15:19 min.
139 118 GOMEZ,Jimy A JUVEN GOBER INDEPORTES TOLIMA 03:08:23 15:19 min.
140 84 NOCUA,Duvan R JUVEN GOB NORTE DE SANTANDER 03:08:28 15:24 min.
141 7 MONTOYA,Javier Santi JUVEN IND ANT LA MAS EDUCADA 03:08:43 15:39 min.
142 112 MONSALVE,Raul F JUVEN INDERSANTANDER 03:08:46 15:42 min.-03
143 101 LOPEZ,Jesus David JUVEN GOBIERNO DE LA GENTE 03:08:46 15:42 min.
144 119 BABATIVA,German A JUVEN GOBER INDEPORTES TOLIMA 03:08:52 15:48 min.
145 40 RODRIGUEZ,Daniel E JUVEN LICICAS-WILDER-CHICINO 03:08:52 15:48 min.
146 97 RIOS,Chayane JUVEN LIGA RISARALDENSE CICLISM 03:08:52 15:48 min.
147 111 VARGAS,Carlos A JUVEN INDERSANTANDER 03:08:59 15:55 min.
148 168 OROZCO,Alejandro JUVEN RIONEGRO + FUTURO AUT 03:09:02 15:58 min.
149 25 CACERES,Yesid Fernan JUVEN ALC TUTA-NOBSA-IRDET 03:09:04 16:00 min.
150 31 OCAMPO,Jhon Marlon JUVEN GOB CALDAS ALC MANIZ SEC 03:09:11 16:07 min.
151 151 RODRIGUEZ,Franco JUVEN FED CARCHI-GAD-TULCAN 03:09:15 16:11 min.
152 115 GOMEZ,Nelson JUVEN GOBER INDEPORTES TOLIMA 03:09:18 16:14 min.
153 156 CHAVEZ,Brayan JUVEN RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX 03:09:30 16:26 min.
154 116 ROJAS,Jefferson JUVEN GOBER INDEPORTES TOLIMA 03:09:34 16:30 min.
155 82 RODRIGUEZ,Marlon Y JUVEN GOB NORTE DE SANTANDER 03:09:41 16:37 min.
156 120 IBAÑEZ BOTERO,Edison JUVEN GOBER INDEPORTES TOLIMA 03:10:03 16:59 min.
157 192 PALMAR,Elkin JUVEN CICLO OCCIDENTAL FACA 03:10:46 17:42 min.
158 44 ALEZONES,Martin Elia JUVEN LICICAS-WILDER-CHICINO 03:10:46 17:42 min.
159 150 CUASAPAZ,Kevin JUVEN FED CARCHI-GAD-TULCAN 03:11:21 18:17 min.
160 197 BARRERA,Brayan JUVEN IMRD COTA 03:12:04 19:00 min.
161 159 GOMEZ,Nestor JUVEN CLUB LA UNION 03:12:22 19:18 min.
162 158 RIVERA,Mateo JUVEN RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX 03:12:24 19:20 min.
163 149 CUICAL,Jhordan JUVEN FED CARCHI-GAD-TULCAN 03:12:49 19:45 min.
164 193 ZAPATA G,Hector JUVEN CICLO OCCIDENTAL FACA 03:13:02 19:58 min.
165 42 CHICINO,Jonathan JUVEN LICICAS-WILDER-CHICINO 03:13:12 20:08 min.
166 21 LOPEZ,Milton JUVEN ALC TUTA-NOBSA-IRDET 03:13:12 20:08 min.
167 68 MOJICA,Arvey E JUVEN LICICLISMO META ALCARAVAN 03:13:14 20:10 min.
168 196 AREVALO,Daniel JUVEN IMRD COTA 03:13:38 20:34 min.
169 6 AGUIRRE,David Felipe JUVEN IND ANT LA MAS EDUCADA 03:15:29 22:25 min.
170 41 CAGUA,Juan S JUVEN LICICAS-WILDER-CHICINO 03:17:00 23:56 min.
171 107 BUELVAS,Dagoberto JUVEN ASOLCARIBE 03:19:28 26:24 min.
172 105 FERIA,Jose Luis JUVEN ASOLCARIBE 03:19:34 26:30 min.
173 5 MUÑOZ,Daniel JUVEN IND ANT LA MAS EDUCADA 03:20:09 27:05 min.
174 54 OCHOA,Fredy JUVEN ORGULLO CAQUETEÑO 03:22:02 28:58 min.
175 96 AGUDELO,Juan Jose JUVEN LIGA RISARALDENSE CICLISM 03:25:28 32:24 min.
176 191 OTALVARO,Daniel JUVEN DD SUBREGIONES ANTIOQUIA 03:25:28 32:24 min.
177 Fc 195 QUINTERO,Jose Stiven JUVEN CICLO OCCIDENTAL FACA 03:28:18 35:14 min.
178 Fc 36 NAVARRETE,Edwin Alde JUVEN CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 03:28:39 35:35 min.
179 Fc 19 PEREZ,Leymer R JUVEN IDERBOL-LICIBOL 03:28:39 35:35 min.
180 Fc 83 QUINTERO,Jorge JUVEN GOB NORTE DE SANTANDER 03:28:39 35:35 min.
181 Fc 16 BERROCAL,Bayron JUVEN IDERBOL-LICIBOL 03:30:59 37:55 min.
182 Fc 51 SUAREZ,Hector Jose JUVEN CLUB PROVIMAR LIGA BOYACA 03:35:22 42:18 min.
183 Fc 194 RODRIGUEZ,Adrian F JUVEN CICLO OCCIDENTAL FACA 03:37:05 44:01 min.
184 Fc 43 DAVILA,Didier F JUVEN LICICAS-WILDER-CHICINO 03:38:10 45:06 min.
185 Fc 39 QUIROZ,Juan Ramon JUVEN LICICAS-WILDER-CHICINO 03:39:13 46:09 min.
186 Fc 89 SANCHEZ,Andres F JUVEN MUL PRO-CALAR-NEPSA-NAIA 03:44:10 51:06 min.
187 Fc 38 ACUÑA,Matias JUVEN LICICAS-WILDER-CHICINO 03:44:41 51:37 min.
188 Fc 86 CUSPOCA,Nicolas JUVEN GOB NORTE DE SANTANDER 03:48:03 54:59 min.
Corredores clasificados : 188
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
1.- 160 NARVAEZ,Jhonatan JUVEN CANAPRO CIDE BOGOTA 02:52:52-000
2.- 58 PAEZ,Daniel A JUVEN PROACTIVA AGUAS DE TUNJA 02:54:50-000 a 1:58
3.- 154 HIGUITA,Sergio JUVEN RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX 02:55:13-000 a 2:21
4.- 2 RUIZ,Cristian S JUVEN IND ANT LA MAS EDUCADA 02:56:37-000 a 3:45
5.- 135 FLOREZ,Miguel E JUVEN LOTERIA DE BOYACA 02:56:54-000 a 4:02
6.- 142 HODEG,Alvaro JUVEN COLDEPORTES CLARO 02:56:55-000 a 4:03
7.- 132 RESTREPO,Jaime A JUVEN ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO 02:56:55-000 a 4:03
8.- 57 MATEUS,Cesar A JUVEN PROACTIVA AGUAS DE TUNJA 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
9.- 173 TORRES,David JUVEN CLUB ESTEBAN CHAVES 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
10.- 153 PAREDES,Wilmar JUVEN RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
11.- 114 TIQUE,Adolfo JUVEN GOBER INDEPORTES TOLIMA 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
12.- 73 PORTILLO,Hernando JUVEN AG NARIÑO BICI GIANT 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
13.- 133 LOPEZ,Duvan F JUVEN ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
14.- 144 GARCIA,Mateo JUVEN COLDEPORTES CLARO 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
15.- 174 ROJAS,Edwin A JUVEN CLUB ESTEBAN CHAVES 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
16.- 131 OROZCO,Mauricio JUVEN ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
17.- 26 CASTAÑO,Elkin M JUVEN GOB CALDAS ALC MANIZ SEC 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
18.- 136 ROMERO,Ivan F JUVEN LOTERIA DE BOYACA 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
19.- 76 NARVAEZ,Raul JUVEN AG NARIÑO BICI GIANT 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
20.- 78 ARTEAGA TEPUD,Alexande JUVEN AG NARIÑO BICI GIANT 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
21.- 130 MONTOYA,Javier JUVEN ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
22.- 155 CANO,Kevin JUVEN RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
23.- 127 GONZALEZ,Sebastian JUVEN EVERT GUTIERREZ-ENRIKO 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
24.- 33 MUÑOZ,Cristian Camilo JUVEN CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
25.- 175 ACOSTA,Ruben JUVEN CLUB ESTEBAN CHAVES 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
26.- 92 CAÑAVERAL,Jonathan JUVEN LIGA RISARALDENSE CICLISM 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
27.- 188 GAVIRIA,Wbeimar JUVEN DD SUBREGIONES ANTIOQUIA 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
28.- 176 CAMARGO,Oscar J JUVEN CLUB ESTEBAN CHAVES 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
29.- 45 REYES,Yeison S JUVEN CLUB PROVIMAR LIGA BOYACA 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
30.- 183 HERNANDEZ GALVIS,Rafae JUVEN FLE BOMEL-IMRD COTA CHIA 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
31.- 162 PEREZ,Andres Ricardo JUVEN CANAPRO CIDE BOGOTA 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
32.- 23 ALBA BOLIVAR,Juan JUVEN ALC TUTA-NOBSA-IRDET 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
33.- 3 CASTAÑO,Sebastian A JUVEN IND ANT LA MAS EDUCADA 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
34.- 187 CUERVO,Sebastian JUVEN DD SUBREGIONES ANTIOQUIA 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
35.- 121 DAZA,Johan Fdo JUVEN EVERT GUTIERREZ-ENRIKO 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
36.- 56 BUITRAGO,Franklin JUVEN PROACTIVA AGUAS DE TUNJA 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
37.- 129 HERNANDEZ,Brayan JUVEN ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
38.- 134 TEJADA,Harold JUVEN ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
39.- 53 VARGAS,Carlos Andres JUVEN ORGULLO CAQUETEÑO 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
40.- 35 PORRAS,Andres Felipe JUVEN CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
41.- 125 BENAVIDES,Brando JUVEN EVERT GUTIERREZ-ENRIKO 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
42.- 122 POSADA,David E JUVEN EVERT GUTIERREZ-ENRIKO 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
43.- 15 DIAZ,Ayrton JUVEN IDERBOL-LICIBOL 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
44.- 67 ALVAREZ,Nelson A JUVEN LICICLISMO META ALCARAVAN 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
45.- 161 ARIZA,Michael JUVEN CANAPRO CIDE BOGOTA 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
46.- 27 LARGO,Daniel JUVEN GOB CALDAS ALC MANIZ SEC 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
47.- 8 MORA,Luis F JUVEN INGEAUTOS MONSERRATE BOG 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
48.- 9 MALDONADO,Jhon Fredy JUVEN INGEAUTOS MONSERRATE BOG 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
49.- 164 HERNANDEZ,Edisson A JUVEN CANAPRO CIDE BOGOTA 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
50.- 124 LOPEZ,Juan Jose JUVEN EVERT GUTIERREZ-ENRIKO 02:56:58-000 a 4:06
51.- 163 VALENCIA,Juan David JUVEN CANAPRO CIDE BOGOTA 02:57:26-000 a 4:34
52.- 169 CALDERON L,Jeferson JUVEN CLUB DANIEL JARAMILLO 02:57:27-000 a 4:35
53.- 165 TORRES,Edwin JUVEN CANAPRO CIDE BOGOTA 02:57:35-000 a 4:43
54.- 80 JAIMES,Javier H JUVEN GOB NORTE DE SANTANDER 02:57:35-000 a 4:43
55.- 171 BETANCUR,Walter JUVEN CLUB DANIEL JARAMILLO 02:57:51-000 a 4:59
56.- 182 DURAN,Breznhev JUVEN FLE BOMEL-IMRD COTA CHIA 02:57:54-000 a 5:02
57.- 199 GUZMAN,Yeison JUVEN IMRD COTA 02:58:20-000 a 5:28
58.- 98 RODAS,Alejandro JUVEN LIGA RISARALDENSE CICLISM 02:58:24-000 a 5:32
59.- 46 CUBIDES,Cristian C JUVEN CLUB PROVIMAR LIGA BOYACA 02:58:24-000 a 5:32
60.- 126 NOY,Anderson JUVEN EVERT GUTIERREZ-ENRIKO 02:58:24-000 a 5:32
61.- 128 CARDONA,Julian JUVEN ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO 02:58:27-000 a 5:35
62.- 63 LEON,Jhon JUVEN SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 02:58:34-000 a 5:42
63.- 108 OTERO,Octavio JUVEN ASOLCARIBE 02:58:49-000 a 5:57
64.- 10 CADENA,Brayan JUVEN INGEAUTOS MONSERRATE BOG 02:59:00-000 a 6:08
65.- 117 DIAZ,Miguel A JUVEN GOBER INDEPORTES TOLIMA 02:59:10-000 a 6:18
66.- 185 GOMEZ,Yeison JUVEN DD SUBREGIONES ANTIOQUIA 02:59:14-000 a 6:22
67.- 100 GUEVARA,Hotman JUVEN GOBIERNO DE LA GENTE 02:59:14-000 a 6:22
68.- 103 JARAMILLO,Robert Andre JUVEN ASOLCARIBE 02:59:14-000 a 6:22
69.- 94 BEDOYA,Juan Esteban JUVEN LIGA RISARALDENSE CICLISM 02:59:14-000 a 6:22
70.- 145 VANEGAS,Miguel JUVEN COLDEPORTES CLARO 02:59:19-000 a 6:27
71.- 24 RODRIGUEZ,Arley JUVEN ALC TUTA-NOBSA-IRDET 02:59:19-000 a 6:27
72.- 170 MARULANDA,Felipe JUVEN CLUB DANIEL JARAMILLO 02:59:38-000 a 6:46
73.- 141 LOPEZ,Robinson JUVEN LOTERIA DE BOYACA 02:59:38-000 a 6:46
74.- 1 RODRIGUEZ,John Anderso JUVEN IND ANT LA MAS EDUCADA 02:59:43-000 a 6:51
75.- 180 LOPEZ,Juan D JUVEN FLE BOMEL-IMRD COTA CHIA 02:59:44-000 a 6:52
76.- 198 ZAMUDIO,Omar JUVEN IMRD COTA 02:59:46-000 a 6:54
77.- 87 BERMUDEZ,Frencisco JUVEN MUL PRO-CALAR-NEPSA-NAIA 02:59:46-000 a 6:54
78.- 49 REYES,Juan Sebastian JUVEN CLUB PROVIMAR LIGA BOYACA 02:59:46-000 a 6:54
79.- 66 VELOSA,Michael JUVEN LICICLISMO META ALCARAVAN 02:59:46-000 a 6:54
80.- 70 PINTO,Carlos JUVEN LICICLISMO META ALCARAVAN 02:59:46-000 a 6:54
81.- 11 TIBANA,Jhon E JUVEN INGEAUTOS MONSERRATE BOG 02:59:46-000 a 6:54
82.- 74 ATAPUMA,Duvan Camilo JUVEN AG NARIÑO BICI GIANT 02:59:52-000 a 7:00
83.- 147 MOLANO,Julian David JUVEN COLDEPORTES CLARO 02:59:52-000 a 7:00
84.- 61 CHIA,Luis Carlos JUVEN SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 03:00:05-000 a 7:13
85.- 123 JOSA,Carlos E JUVEN EVERT GUTIERREZ-ENRIKO 03:00:08-000 a 7:16
86.- 62 FUENTES,Yojan JUVEN SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 03:00:24-000 a 7:32
87.- 139 GOYENECHE,Elkin JUVEN LOTERIA DE BOYACA 03:00:48-000 a 7:56
88.- 200 CARRERO,Juan Jose JUVEN IMRD COTA 03:00:48-000 a 7:56
89.- 34 LOPEZ U,Orlando JUVEN CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 03:00:50-000 a 7:58
90.- 110 CANO,Jairo Andres JUVEN INDERSANTANDER 03:00:58-000 a 8:06
91.- 13 MARTINEZ,Andres F JUVEN INGEAUTOS MONSERRATE BOG 03:01:24-000 a 8:32
92.- 47 GARCIA,Juan Carlos JUVEN CLUB PROVIMAR LIGA BOYACA 03:01:33-000 a 8:41
93.- 69 ARIZA,Heimar JUVEN LICICLISMO META ALCARAVAN 03:01:36-000 a 8:44
94.- 140 LOPEZ,Luis Alfredo JUVEN LOTERIA DE BOYACA 03:01:39-000 a 8:47
95.- 190 HENAO,Jhonatan JUVEN DD SUBREGIONES ANTIOQUIA 03:01:47-000 a 8:55
96.- 152 PUENTESTAR,Estalin JUVEN FED CARCHI-GAD-TULCAN 03:01:55-000 a 9:03
97.- 102 CASTELLANOS,Oscar Juli JUVEN GOBIERNO DE LA GENTE 03:01:59-000 a 9:07
98.- 37 GUERRA,Romulo JUVEN CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 03:01:59-000 a 9:07
99.- 64 GUERRERO,Erick JUVEN SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 03:01:59-000 a 9:07
100.- 75 URBINA,Cristian JUVEN AG NARIÑO BICI GIANT 03:02:18-000 a 9:26
101.- 184 MARTINEZ,Duvan F JUVEN FLE BOMEL-IMRD COTA CHIA 03:02:43-000 a 9:51
102.- 71 NAVARRETE,Jorge S JUVEN LICICLISMO META ALCARAVAN 03:02:55-000 a 10:03
103.- 172 VALENCIA,Thomas JUVEN CLUB DANIEL JARAMILLO 03:02:57-000 a 10:05
104.- 79 PANTOJA,Richard JUVEN AG NARIÑO BICI GIANT 03:03:11-000 a 10:19
105.- 4 LOPERA,Juan P JUVEN IND ANT LA MAS EDUCADA 03:03:25-000 a 10:33
106.- 99 ASELAS,Jair Andres JUVEN GOBIERNO DE LA GENTE 03:03:31-000 a 10:39
107.- 29 HOYOS,Juan Diego JUVEN GOB CALDAS ALC MANIZ SEC 03:03:31-000 a 10:39
108.- 50 MUÑOZ ARIAS,Luis JUVEN CLUB PROVIMAR LIGA BOYACA 03:03:31-000 a 10:39
109.- 104 GONZALEZ,Jose D JUVEN ASOLCARIBE 03:03:46-000 a 10:54
110.- 60 PAIPILLA,Victor JUVEN PROACTIVA AGUAS DE TUNJA 03:03:58-000 a 11:06
111.- 52 LIEBANO,Carlos Andres JUVEN ORGULLO CAQUETEÑO 03:04:06-000 a 11:14
112.- 95 ROMAN,Estiven JUVEN LIGA RISARALDENSE CICLISM 03:04:21-000 a 11:29
113.- 138 ALFONSO,Diego JUVEN LOTERIA DE BOYACA 03:04:41-000 a 11:49
114.- 146 PEDROZA,Andres JUVEN COLDEPORTES CLARO 03:04:41-000 a 11:49
115.- 181 GUZMAN,Felipe JUVEN FLE BOMEL-IMRD COTA CHIA 03:04:41-000 a 11:49
116.- 22 VARGAS R,William JUVEN ALC TUTA-NOBSA-IRDET 03:04:59-000 a 12:07
117.- 137 GUZMAN,Juan Felipe JUVEN LOTERIA DE BOYACA 03:05:07-000 a 12:15
118.- 186 ZUÑIGA,Sebastian JUVEN DD SUBREGIONES ANTIOQUIA 03:05:16-000 a 12:24
119.- 81 NIÑO,Cristian Y JUVEN GOB NORTE DE SANTANDER 03:05:19-000 a 12:27
120.- 12 LINARES,Cristhian Cami JUVEN INGEAUTOS MONSERRATE BOG 03:05:19-000 a 12:27
121.- 65 RONCANCIO,Oscar H JUVEN SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 03:05:44-000 a 12:52
122.- 148 CHILES,Jorge JUVEN FED CARCHI-GAD-TULCAN 03:05:58-000 a 13:06
123.- 32 RINCON,Yeison JUVEN GOB CALDAS ALC MANIZ SEC 03:06:08-000 a 13:16
124.- 59 JIMENEZ,Luis Fernando JUVEN PROACTIVA AGUAS DE TUNJA 03:06:45-000 a 13:53
125.- 106 MORALES,Juan Camilo JUVEN ASOLCARIBE 03:06:50-000 a 13:58
126.- 113 RODRIGUEZ,Albert Julia JUVEN INDERSANTANDER 03:06:50-000 a 13:58
127.- 72 RODRIGUEZ,Adrian JUVEN LICICLISMO META ALCARAVAN 03:06:52-000 a 14:00
128.- 177 SUA,Edwin JUVEN CLUB ESTEBAN CHAVES 03:07:18-000 a 14:26
129.- 93 MONTES,Sebastian JUVEN LIGA RISARALDENSE CICLISM 03:07:29-000 a 14:37
130.- 14 GUZMAN,Alejandro JUVEN INGEAUTOS MONSERRATE BOG 03:07:41-000 a 14:49
131.- 166 CALLE,Santiago JUVEN LIGA CICLISMO ANTIOQUIA 03:07:46-000 a 14:54
132.- 157 ORTIZ ZAPATA,Julian JUVEN RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX 03:07:47-000 a 14:55
133.- 178 PINILLA,Fabian Camilo JUVEN CLUB ESTEBAN CHAVES 03:07:52-000 a 15:00
134.- 179 VELANDIA,Miguel Angel JUVEN CLUB ESTEBAN CHAVES 03:07:52-000 a 15:00
135.- 77 IRUA,Duban JUVEN AG NARIÑO BICI GIANT 03:07:56-000 a 15:04
136.- 28 INSANDARA,Jeferson E JUVEN GOB CALDAS ALC MANIZ SEC 03:08:07-000 a 15:15
137.- 143 VARGAS,Marlon Camilo JUVEN COLDEPORTES CLARO 03:08:13-000 a 15:21
138.- 30 TABARES,Jordan JUVEN GOB CALDAS ALC MANIZ SEC 03:08:23-000 a 15:31
139.- 118 GOMEZ,Jimy A JUVEN GOBER INDEPORTES TOLIMA 03:08:23-000 a 15:31
140.- 84 NOCUA,Duvan R JUVEN GOB NORTE DE SANTANDER 03:08:28-000 a 15:36
141.- 7 MONTOYA,Javier Santiag JUVEN IND ANT LA MAS EDUCADA 03:08:43-000 a 15:51
142.- 112 MONSALVE,Raul F JUVEN INDERSANTANDER 03:08:43-000 a 15:51
143.- 101 LOPEZ,Jesus David JUVEN GOBIERNO DE LA GENTE 03:08:46-000 a 15:54
144.- 119 BABATIVA,German A JUVEN GOBER INDEPORTES TOLIMA 03:08:52-000 a 16:00
145.- 40 RODRIGUEZ,Daniel E JUVEN LICICAS-WILDER-CHICINO 03:08:52-000 a 16:00
146.- 97 RIOS,Chayane JUVEN LIGA RISARALDENSE CICLISM 03:08:52-000 a 16:00
147.- 111 VARGAS,Carlos A JUVEN INDERSANTANDER 03:08:59-000 a 16:07
148.- 168 OROZCO,Alejandro JUVEN RIONEGRO + FUTURO AUT 03:09:02-000 a 16:10
149.- 25 CACERES,Yesid Fernando JUVEN ALC TUTA-NOBSA-IRDET 03:09:04-000 a 16:12
150.- 31 OCAMPO,Jhon Marlon JUVEN GOB CALDAS ALC MANIZ SEC 03:09:11-000 a 16:19
151.- 151 RODRIGUEZ,Franco JUVEN FED CARCHI-GAD-TULCAN 03:09:15-000 a 16:23
152.- 115 GOMEZ,Nelson JUVEN GOBER INDEPORTES TOLIMA 03:09:18-000 a 16:26
153.- 156 CHAVEZ,Brayan JUVEN RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX 03:09:30-000 a 16:38
154.- 116 ROJAS,Jefferson JUVEN GOBER INDEPORTES TOLIMA 03:09:34-000 a 16:42
155.- 82 RODRIGUEZ,Marlon Y JUVEN GOB NORTE DE SANTANDER 03:09:41-000 a 16:49
156.- 120 IBAÑEZ BOTERO,Edison JUVEN GOBER INDEPORTES TOLIMA 03:10:03-000 a 17:11
157.- 192 PALMAR,Elkin JUVEN CICLO OCCIDENTAL FACA 03:10:46-000 a 17:54
158.- 44 ALEZONES,Martin Elias JUVEN LICICAS-WILDER-CHICINO 03:10:46-000 a 17:54
159.- 150 CUASAPAZ,Kevin JUVEN FED CARCHI-GAD-TULCAN 03:11:21-000 a 18:29
160.- 197 BARRERA,Brayan JUVEN IMRD COTA 03:12:04-000 a 19:12
161.- 159 GOMEZ,Nestor JUVEN CLUB LA UNION 03:12:22-000 a 19:30
162.- 158 RIVERA,Mateo JUVEN RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX 03:12:24-000 a 19:32
163.- 149 CUICAL,Jhordan JUVEN FED CARCHI-GAD-TULCAN 03:12:49-000 a 19:57
164.- 193 ZAPATA G,Hector JUVEN CICLO OCCIDENTAL FACA 03:13:02-000 a 20:10
165.- 42 CHICINO,Jonathan JUVEN LICICAS-WILDER-CHICINO 03:13:12-000 a 20:20
166.- 21 LOPEZ,Milton JUVEN ALC TUTA-NOBSA-IRDET 03:13:12-000 a 20:20
167.- 68 MOJICA,Arvey E JUVEN LICICLISMO META ALCARAVAN 03:13:14-000 a 20:22
168.- 196 AREVALO,Daniel JUVEN IMRD COTA 03:13:38-000 a 20:46
169.- 6 AGUIRRE,David Felipe JUVEN IND ANT LA MAS EDUCADA 03:15:29-000 a 22:37
170.- 41 CAGUA,Juan S JUVEN LICICAS-WILDER-CHICINO 03:17:00-000 a 24:08
171.- 107 BUELVAS,Dagoberto JUVEN ASOLCARIBE 03:19:28-000 a 26:36
172.- 105 FERIA,Jose Luis JUVEN ASOLCARIBE 03:19:34-000 a 26:42
173.- 5 MUÑOZ,Daniel JUVEN IND ANT LA MAS EDUCADA 03:20:09-000 a 27:17
174.- 54 OCHOA,Fredy JUVEN ORGULLO CAQUETEÑO 03:22:02-000 a 29:10
175.- 96 AGUDELO,Juan Jose JUVEN LIGA RISARALDENSE CICLISM 03:25:28-000 a 32:36
176.- 191 OTALVARO,Daniel JUVEN DD SUBREGIONES ANTIOQUIA 03:25:28-000 a 32:36
Close