1 BMC RACING TEAM USA 1:03:29.85
Rohan DENNIS AUS 24
Silvan DILLIER SUI 24
Daniel OSS ITA 27
Manuel QUINZIATO ITA 35
Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA 26
Peter VELITS SVK 29
2 ORICA GREENEDGE AUS +31.84
Luke DURBRIDGE AUS 23
Michael HEPBURN AUS 23
Damien HOWSON AUS 22
Brett LANCASTER AUS 35
Jens MOURIS NED 34
Svein TUFT CAN 37
3 OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM BEL +35.22
Tom BOONEN BEL 34
Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL 24
Tony MARTIN GER 29
Pieter SERRY BEL 26
Niki TERPSTRA NED 30
Julien VERMOTE BEL 25
Dario CATALDO ITA 29
Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR 33
Salvatore PUCCIO ITA 25
Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR 32
4 TEAM SKY GBR +37.29
Geraint THOMAS GBR 28
Bradley WIGGINS GBR 34
Daniele BENNATI ITA 34
Manuele BOARO ITA 27
Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN 25
Nicolas ROCHE IRL 30
Michael ROGERS AUS 35
5 TINKOFF-SAXO RUS +46.59
Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN 22
Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC 28
Alex DOWSETT GBR 26
Imanol ERVITI ESP 31
Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP 25
Adriano MALORI ITA 26
6 MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +51.37
Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER 22
Fabian CANCELLARA SUI 33
Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP 34
Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR 34
Jesse SERGENT NZL 26
Jasper STUYVEN BEL 22
7 TREK FACTORY RACING USA +1:01.47
Kristof VANDEWALLE BEL 29
Nikias ARNDT GER 23
Tom DUMOULIN NED 24
8 TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO NED +1:26.60
Chad HAGA USA 26
Marcel KITTEL GER 26
Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE 23
Georg PREIDLER AUT 24
Maciej BODNAR POL 29
9 CANNONDALE ITA +1:28.56
Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA 28
Michel KOCH GER 23
Kristijan KOREN SLO 28
Alan MARANGONI ITA 30
Peter SAGAN SVK 24
Jack BAUER NZL 29
Tyler FARRAR USA 30
10 GARMIN SHARP USA +1:44.80
Sebastian LANGEVELD NED 29
Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU 26
Andrew TALANSKY USA 26
Dylan VAN BAARLE NED 22
William BONNET FRA 32
David BOUCHER FRA 34
11 FDJ.FR FRA +2:05.08
Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA 30
Johan LE BON FRA 24
Laurent PICHON FRA 28
Jérémy ROY FRA 31
12 ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ +2:12.38
Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ 23
Andriy GRIVKO UKR 31
Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA 27
Tanel KANGERT EST 27
Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ 22
Lieuwe WESTRA NED 32
Maxim BELKOV RUS 29
Pavel BRUTT RUS 32
Vladimir GUSEV RUS 32
Vladimir ISAICHEV RUS 28
13 TEAM KATUSHA RUS +2:14.35
Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS 25
Gatis SMUKULIS LAT 27
14 BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM NED +2:28.16
Stef CLEMENT NED 32
Rick FLENS NED 31
Martijn KEIZER NED 26
Wilco KELDERMAN NED 23
Maarten TJALLINGII NED 37
Robert WAGNER GER 31
Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL 26
Mattia CATTANEO ITA 24
Roberto FERRARI ITA 31
15 LAMPRE-MERIDA ITA +2:30.08
Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR 25
Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL 35
Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP 27
Ivan BALYKIN RUS 24
Sergey KLIMOV RUS 34
Sergey LAGUTIN RUS 33
Artem OVECHKIN RUS 28
16 RUSVELO RUS +2:44.81
Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS 27
Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS 25
Victor CAMPENAERTS BEL 23
Pieter JACOBS BEL 28
Yves LAMPAERT BEL 23
Edward THEUNS BEL 23
17 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL +2:45.29
Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL 23
Jelle WALLAYS BEL 25
18 CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE POL +3:36.90
Tomasz KIENDYS POL 37
Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL 27
Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL 26
Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL 33
Branislau SAMOILAU BLR 29
Mateusz TACIAK POL 30
Jerome COUSIN FRA 25
Dan CRAVEN NAM 31
Jimmy ENGOULVENT FRA 35
19 TEAM EUROPCAR FRA +3:52.06
Romain GUILLEMOIS FRA 23
Christophe KERN FRA 33
Yannick MARTINEZ FRA 26
20 AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +4:05.91
Maxime BOUET FRA 28
Damien GAUDIN FRA 28
Alexis GOUGEARD FRA 21
Patrick GRETSCH GER 27
Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA 30
Sébastien TURGOT FRA 30
Francis DE GREEF BEL 29
Tim DE TROYER BEL 24
Thomas DEGAND BEL 28
Jan GHYSELINCK BEL 26
Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL 27
Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL 36
21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL +4:07.49
Lars Ytting BAK DEN 34
Vegard BREEN NOR 24
Adam HANSEN AUS 33
Greg HENDERSON NZL 38
Pim LIGTHART NED 26
22 LOTTO BELISOL BEL +4:12.00
Maxime MONFORT BEL 31
Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE ESP 28
Peio BILBAO ESP 24
23 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +4:29.70
Karol DOMAGALSKI POL 25
Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA ESP 24
Luis MAS BONET ESP 25
Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ ESP 29
Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR 23
24 KOLSS CYCLING TEAM UKR +4:57.99
Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR 27
Oleksandr KVACHUK UKR 31
Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR 29
Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR 27
Andriy VASYLYUK UKR 27
Liam BERTAZZO ITA 22
Matteo BUSATO ITA 27
Riccardo DONATO ITA 20
Mattia FRAPPORTI ITA 20
25 MG KVIS - WILIER ITA +5:36.95
Andrei NECHITA ROU 26
Lorenzo ROTA ITA 19
Piotr HAVIK NED 20
Lennard HOFSTEDE NED 20
Merijn KOREVAAR NED 20
Sam OOMEN NED 19
26 RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM NED +6:01.11
Ivar SLIK NED 21
Martijn TUSVELD NED 21
27 ADRIA MOBIL SLO +6:12.23
Kristjan FAJT SLO 32
Bruno MALTAR CRO 20
Matej MUGERLI SLO 33
Radoslav ROGINA CRO 35
Primož ROGLIC SLO 25
Klemen STIMULAK SLO 24
28 BDC MARCPOL POL +6:51.56
Pawel BERNAS POL 24
Kamil GRADEK POL 24
Blazej JANIACZYK POL 31
Piotr KIRPSZA POL 25
Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL 25
Adam STACHOWIAK POL 25
Isaac CARBONELL RABAT ESP 20
29 TEAM ECUADOR ECU +8:08.46
Higinio FERNANDEZ ESP 26
Segundo NAVARRETE ECU 29
Jaume ROVIRA POUS ESP 35
Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP 24
Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP 24
Close