1 DEGENKOLB John (GER) GIA les 223,5 km en 5h34'01 (moy. 40,147 km/h)
2 NAPOLITANO Danilo (ITA) WGG à 00m.t.
3 COLBRELLI Sonny (ITA) BAR m.t.
4 BELLETTI Manuel (ITA) AND m.t.
5 GIRAUD Benjamin (FRA) LPM m.t.
6 GAUTIER Cyril (FRA) EUC m.t.
7 SELVAGGI Mirko (ITA) WGG m.t.
8 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (ESP) CJR m.t.
9 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (BEL) RLM m.t.
10 DELAPLACE Anthony (FRA) BSE m.t.
11 CHAVANEL Sylvain (FRA) IAM m.t.
12 HUTAROVICH Yauheni (BLR) ALM m.t.
13 LUDVIGSSON Tobias (SWE) GIA m.t.
14 BARBIER Rudy (FRA) RLM m.t.
15 HUSHOVD Thor (NOR) BMC m.t.
16 MARTINEZ Yannick (FRA) EUC m.t.
17 SILIN Egor (RUS) KAT m.t.
18 BRUTT Pavel (RUS) KAT m.t.
19 FELLINE Fabio (ITA) TFR m.t.
20 BARGUIL Warren (FRA) GIA m.t.
21 JAKIN Alo (EST) BIG m.t.
22 DELFOSSE Sébastien (BEL) WBC m.t.
23 BARBIN Enrico (ITA) BAR m.t.
24 PHINNEY Taylor (USA) BMC m.t.
25 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBR) BMC m.t.
26 HERMANS Ben (BEL) BMC m.t.
27 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres (COL) COL m.t.
28 CHEREL Mikael (FRA) ALM m.t.
29 GONÇALVES Domingos (POR) LPM m.t.
30 COURTEILLE Arnaud (FRA) FDJ m.t.
31 KREDER Michel (NED) WGG m.t.
32 ROUX Anthony (FRA) FDJ m.t.
33 DEVENYNS Dries (BEL) GIA m.t.
34 PERAUD Jean-Christophe (FRA) ALM m.t.
35 FERNANDEZ Ruben (ESP) CJR m.t.
36 REBELLIN Davide (ITA) CCC m.t.
37 TROFIMOV Yury (RUS) KAT m.t.
38 LEMARCHAND Romain (FRA) COF m.t.
39 QUINTERO Carlos Julian (COL) COL m.t.
40 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (LAT) IAM m.t.
41 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres (COL) COL m.t.
42 BONNAFOND Guillaume (FRA) ALM m.t.
43 BILBAO Peio (ESP) CJR m.t.
44 SICARD Romain (FRA) EUC m.t.
45 VANTOMME Maxime (BEL) RLM m.t.
46 ZOIDL Riccardo (AUT) TFR m.t.
47 PINEAU Jérôme (FRA) IAM m.t.
48 PREIDLER Georg (AUT) GIA m.t.
49 WARBASSE Lawrence (USA) BMC m.t.
50 DI GREGORIO Rémy (FRA) LPM m.t.
51 JAUREGUI Quentin (FRA) RLM m.t.
52 JUNGELS Bob (LUX) TFR m.t.
53 SEPULVEDA Eduardo (ARG) BSE m.t.
54 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel (ITA) BAR m.t.
55 DEGAND Thomas (BEL) WGG m.t.
56 BRANDLE Matthias (AUT) IAM m.t.
57 TURGIS Jimmy (FRA) RLM m.t.
58 FONSECA Armindo (FRA) BSE m.t.
59 REICHENBACH Sébastien (SUI) IAM m.t.
60 PELLIZOTTI Franco (ITA) AND m.t.
61 GUSEV Vladimir (RUS) KAT m.t.
62 LARSSON Gustav (SWE) IAM m.t.
63 STASSEN Julien (BEL) WBC m.t.
64 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (COL) ALM m.t.
65 BOULO Matthieu (FRA) RAL m.t.
66 PANTANO Jarlinson (COL) COL m.t.
67 MOLARD Rudy (FRA) COF m.t.
68 DASSONVILLE Flavien (FRA) BIG m.t.
69 MONTAGUTI Matteo (ITA) ALM m.t.
70 ROY Jérémy (FRA) FDJ m.t.
71 DERNIES Tom (BEL) WBC m.t.
72 GENIEZ Alexandre (FRA) FDJ m.t.
73 DIDIER Laurent (LUX) TFR m.t.
74 PREMONT Christophe (BEL) WBC m.t.
75 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (NOR) BSE m.t.
76 EIJSSEN Yannick (BEL) BMC m.t.
77 MOINARD Amaël (FRA) BMC m.t.
78 RUTKIEWICZ Marek (POL) CCC m.t.
79 KIENDYS Tomasz (POL) CCC m.t.
80 VEIKKANEN Jussi (FIN) FDJ m.t.
81 FEDRIGO Pierrick (FRA) FDJ m.t.
82 PAGANI Angelo (ITA) BAR m.t.
83 SEELDRAEYERS Kevin (BEL) WGG m.t.
84 ROLLAND Pierre (FRA) EUC m.t.
85 ROSSETTO Stéphane (FRA) BIG m.t.
86 BIDEAU Jean-Marc (FRA) BSE m.t.
87 KOWALSKI Rudy (FRA) RLM m.t.
88 ANTOMARCHI Julien (FRA) LPM m.t.
89 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej (POL) CCC m.t.
90 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni (FRA) EUC à 32m.t.
91 VAN POPPEL Danny (NED) TFR à 44m.t.
92 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio (URU) CJR m.t.
93 BUSCHE Matthew (USA) TFR à 59m.t.
94 FRAILE MATARRANZA Omar (ESP) CJR m.t.
95 VIMPERE Théo (FRA) BIG à 01'07m.t.
96 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas (FRA) LPM m.t.
97 GUILLOU Florian (FRA) BSE m.t.
98 STEPNIAK Grzegorz (POL) CCC à 01'18m.t.
99 JOEAAR Gert (EST) COF à 01'32m.t.
100 PIRAZZI Stefano (ITA) BAR à 01'47m.t.
101 BRUN Frédéric (FRA) BIG m.t.
102 BERARD Julien (FRA) ALM m.t.
103 VAN POPPEL Boy (NED) TFR m.t.
104 LAPORTE Christophe (FRA) COF m.t.
105 BEPPU Fumiyuki (JPN) TFR m.t.
106 VAN MELSEN Kevin (BEL) WGG m.t.
107 GAWRONSKI Piotr (POL) CCC m.t.
108 DE GREEF Francis (BEL) WGG m.t.
109 BAGOT Yohan (FRA) COF m.t.
110 DUFRASNE Jonathan (BEL) WBC m.t.
111 LODEWYCK Klaas (BEL) BMC m.t.
112 EVRARD Laurent (BEL) WBC m.t.
113 BAUGNIES Jérôme (BEL) WGG m.t.
114 HOOGERLAND Johnny (NED) AND m.t.
115 LE BOULCH Dimitri (FRA) BIG à 02'00m.t.
116 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel (ESP) CJR à 02'03m.t.
117 VACHON Florian (FRA) BSE m.t.
118 TARRIDE Grégoire (FRA) LPM m.t.
119 ZARDINI Edoardo (ITA) BAR à 02'41m.t.
120 ANCIAUX Maxime (BEL) WBC m.t.
121 CHRISTIAN Mark (GBR) RAL à 04'09m.t.
122 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas (LTU) LPM m.t.
123 HARDY Romain (FRA) COF m.t.
124 GERARD Arnaud (FRA) BSE m.t.
125 VERMEULEN Franck (FRA) RLM m.t.
126 WYSS Marcel (SUI) IAM m.t.
127 FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER) GIA m.t.
128 ZORDAN Andrea (ITA) AND m.t.
129 SELLA Emanuele (ITA) AND à 06'45m.t.
130 FRAPPORTI Marco (ITA) AND m.t.
131 DENIFL Stefan (AUT) IAM m.t.
132 GOUAULT Pierre (FRA) BIG m.t.
133 OLIPHANT Evan (GBR) RAL m.t.
134 MIHAYLOV Nikolay (BUL) CCC m.t.
135 VALENCIA Juan Pablo (COL) COL m.t.
136 DOMAGALSKI Karol (POL) CJR m.t.
137 IGNATENKO Petr (RUS) KAT m.t.
138 VOECKLER Thomas (FRA) EUC m.t.
139 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio (COL) COL m.t.
140 WILKINSON Ian (GBR) RAL m.t.
141 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo (COL) COL m.t.
142 BANDIERA Marco (ITA) AND m.t.
143 BARKER Yanto (GBR) RAL m.t.
144 BERTHOLET Quentin (BEL) WBC à 07'45m.t.
145 PAILLOT Yoann (FRA) LPM m.t.
146 RYBAKOV Alexander (RUS) KAT m.t.
147 PORSEV Alexander (RUS) KAT m.t.
148 TRONET Steven (FRA) BIG m.t.
149 GRIJALBA Fernando (ESP) CJR m.t.
150 ATKINS George (GBR) RAL m.t.
151 MALACARNE Davide (ITA) EUC m.t.
152 DE IESO Donato (ITA) BAR m.t.
153 KERN Christophe (FRA) EUC m.t.
154 MARYCZ Jaroslaw (POL) CCC à 08'20m.t.
155 PERETT Joseph (GBR) RAL à 14'33m.t.
156 VOROBYEV Anton (RUS) KAT à 15'59m.t.
157 KNEISKY Morgan (FRA) RAL m.t.
158 LE MEVEL Christophe (FRA) COF m.t.
159 PANTOJA TOBAR Darwin Ferney (COL) COL m.t.
160 HUPOND Thierry (FRA) GIA m.t.
161 PETERSON Thomas (USA) GIA m.t.
162 NOCENTINI Rinaldo (ITA) ALM m.t.
163 EDET Nicolas (FRA) COF à 17'41m.t.
Abandono:
ROSA Diego (ITA) AND
General:
1 DEGENKOLB John (GER) GIA les 223,5 km en 5h34'01 (moy. 40,147 km/h)
2 NAPOLITANO Danilo (ITA) WGG à 00m.t.
3 COLBRELLI Sonny (ITA) BAR m.t.
4 BELLETTI Manuel (ITA) AND m.t.
5 GIRAUD Benjamin (FRA) LPM m.t.
6 GAUTIER Cyril (FRA) EUC m.t.
7 SELVAGGI Mirko (ITA) WGG m.t.
8 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (ESP) CJR m.t.
9 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (BEL) RLM m.t.
10 DELAPLACE Anthony (FRA) BSE m.t.
11 CHAVANEL Sylvain (FRA) IAM m.t.
12 HUTAROVICH Yauheni (BLR) ALM m.t.
13 LUDVIGSSON Tobias (SWE) GIA m.t.
14 BARBIER Rudy (FRA) RLM m.t.
15 HUSHOVD Thor (NOR) BMC m.t.
16 MARTINEZ Yannick (FRA) EUC m.t.
17 SILIN Egor (RUS) KAT m.t.
18 BRUTT Pavel (RUS) KAT m.t.
19 FELLINE Fabio (ITA) TFR m.t.
20 BARGUIL Warren (FRA) GIA m.t.
21 JAKIN Alo (EST) BIG m.t.
22 DELFOSSE Sébastien (BEL) WBC m.t.
23 BARBIN Enrico (ITA) BAR m.t.
24 PHINNEY Taylor (USA) BMC m.t.
25 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBR) BMC m.t.
26 HERMANS Ben (BEL) BMC m.t.
27 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres (COL) COL m.t.
28 CHEREL Mikael (FRA) ALM m.t.
29 GONÇALVES Domingos (POR) LPM m.t.
30 COURTEILLE Arnaud (FRA) FDJ m.t.
31 KREDER Michel (NED) WGG m.t.
32 ROUX Anthony (FRA) FDJ m.t.
33 DEVENYNS Dries (BEL) GIA m.t.
34 PERAUD Jean-Christophe (FRA) ALM m.t.
35 FERNANDEZ Ruben (ESP) CJR m.t.
36 REBELLIN Davide (ITA) CCC m.t.
37 TROFIMOV Yury (RUS) KAT m.t.
38 LEMARCHAND Romain (FRA) COF m.t.
39 QUINTERO Carlos Julian (COL) COL m.t.
40 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (LAT) IAM m.t.
41 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres (COL) COL m.t.
42 BONNAFOND Guillaume (FRA) ALM m.t.
43 BILBAO Peio (ESP) CJR m.t.
44 SICARD Romain (FRA) EUC m.t.
45 VANTOMME Maxime (BEL) RLM m.t.
46 ZOIDL Riccardo (AUT) TFR m.t.
47 PINEAU Jérôme (FRA) IAM m.t.
48 PREIDLER Georg (AUT) GIA m.t.
49 WARBASSE Lawrence (USA) BMC m.t.
50 DI GREGORIO Rémy (FRA) LPM m.t.
51 JAUREGUI Quentin (FRA) RLM m.t.
52 JUNGELS Bob (LUX) TFR m.t.
53 SEPULVEDA Eduardo (ARG) BSE m.t.
54 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel (ITA) BAR m.t.
55 DEGAND Thomas (BEL) WGG m.t.
56 BRANDLE Matthias (AUT) IAM m.t.
57 TURGIS Jimmy (FRA) RLM m.t.
58 FONSECA Armindo (FRA) BSE m.t.
59 REICHENBACH Sébastien (SUI) IAM m.t.
60 PELLIZOTTI Franco (ITA) AND m.t.
61 GUSEV Vladimir (RUS) KAT m.t.
62 LARSSON Gustav (SWE) IAM m.t.
63 STASSEN Julien (BEL) WBC m.t.
64 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (COL) ALM m.t.
65 BOULO Matthieu (FRA) RAL m.t.
66 PANTANO Jarlinson (COL) COL m.t.
67 MOLARD Rudy (FRA) COF m.t.
68 DASSONVILLE Flavien (FRA) BIG m.t.
69 MONTAGUTI Matteo (ITA) ALM m.t.
70 ROY Jérémy (FRA) FDJ m.t.
71 DERNIES Tom (BEL) WBC m.t.
72 GENIEZ Alexandre (FRA) FDJ m.t.
73 DIDIER Laurent (LUX) TFR m.t.
74 PREMONT Christophe (BEL) WBC m.t.
75 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (NOR) BSE m.t.
76 EIJSSEN Yannick (BEL) BMC m.t.
77 MOINARD Amaël (FRA) BMC m.t.
78 RUTKIEWICZ Marek (POL) CCC m.t.
79 KIENDYS Tomasz (POL) CCC m.t.
80 VEIKKANEN Jussi (FIN) FDJ m.t.
81 FEDRIGO Pierrick (FRA) FDJ m.t.
82 PAGANI Angelo (ITA) BAR m.t.
83 SEELDRAEYERS Kevin (BEL) WGG à 00m.t.
84 ROLLAND Pierre (FRA) EUC m.t.
85 ROSSETTO Stéphane (FRA) BIG m.t.
86 BIDEAU Jean-Marc (FRA) BSE m.t.
87 KOWALSKI Rudy (FRA) RLM m.t.
88 ANTOMARCHI Julien (FRA) LPM m.t.
89 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej (POL) CCC m.t.
90 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni (FRA) EUC à 32m.t.
91 VAN POPPEL Danny (NED) TFR à 44m.t.
92 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio (URU) CJR m.t.
93 BUSCHE Matthew (USA) TFR à 59m.t.
94 FRAILE MATARRANZA Omar (ESP) CJR m.t.
95 VIMPERE Théo (FRA) BIG à 01'07m.t.
96 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas (FRA) LPM m.t.
97 GUILLOU Florian (FRA) BSE m.t.
98 STEPNIAK Grzegorz (POL) CCC à 01'18m.t.
99 JOEAAR Gert (EST) COF à 01'32m.t.
100 PIRAZZI Stefano (ITA) BAR à 01'47m.t.
101 BRUN Frédéric (FRA) BIG m.t.
102 BERARD Julien (FRA) ALM m.t.
103 VAN POPPEL Boy (NED) TFR m.t.
104 LAPORTE Christophe (FRA) COF m.t.
105 BEPPU Fumiyuki (JPN) TFR m.t.
106 VAN MELSEN Kevin (BEL) WGG m.t.
107 GAWRONSKI Piotr (POL) CCC m.t.
108 DE GREEF Francis (BEL) WGG m.t.
109 BAGOT Yohan (FRA) COF m.t.
110 DUFRASNE Jonathan (BEL) WBC m.t.
111 LODEWYCK Klaas (BEL) BMC m.t.
112 EVRARD Laurent (BEL) WBC m.t.
113 BAUGNIES Jérôme (BEL) WGG m.t.
114 HOOGERLAND Johnny (NED) AND m.t.
115 LE BOULCH Dimitri (FRA) BIG à 02'00m.t.
116 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel (ESP) CJR à 02'03m.t.
117 VACHON Florian (FRA) BSE m.t.
118 TARRIDE Grégoire (FRA) LPM m.t.
119 ZARDINI Edoardo (ITA) BAR à 02'41m.t.
120 ANCIAUX Maxime (BEL) WBC m.t.
121 CHRISTIAN Mark (GBR) RAL à 04'09m.t.
122 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas (LTU) LPM m.t.
123 HARDY Romain (FRA) COF m.t.
124 GERARD Arnaud (FRA) BSE m.t.
125 VERMEULEN Franck (FRA) RLM m.t.
126 WYSS Marcel (SUI) IAM m.t.
127 FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER) GIA m.t.
128 ZORDAN Andrea (ITA) AND m.t.
129 SELLA Emanuele (ITA) AND à 06'45m.t.
130 FRAPPORTI Marco (ITA) AND m.t.
131 DENIFL Stefan (AUT) IAM m.t.
132 GOUAULT Pierre (FRA) BIG m.t.
133 OLIPHANT Evan (GBR) RAL m.t.
134 MIHAYLOV Nikolay (BUL) CCC m.t.
135 VALENCIA Juan Pablo (COL) COL m.t.
136 DOMAGALSKI Karol (POL) CJR m.t.
137 IGNATENKO Petr (RUS) KAT m.t.
138 VOECKLER Thomas (FRA) EUC m.t.
139 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio (COL) COL m.t.
140 WILKINSON Ian (GBR) RAL m.t.
141 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo (COL) COL m.t.
142 BANDIERA Marco (ITA) AND m.t.
143 BARKER Yanto (GBR) RAL m.t.
144 BERTHOLET Quentin (BEL) WBC à 07'45m.t.
145 PAILLOT Yoann (FRA) LPM m.t.
146 RYBAKOV Alexander (RUS) KAT m.t.
147 PORSEV Alexander (RUS) KAT m.t.
148 TRONET Steven (FRA) BIG m.t.
149 GRIJALBA Fernando (ESP) CJR m.t.
150 ATKINS George (GBR) RAL m.t.
151 MALACARNE Davide (ITA) EUC m.t.
152 DE IESO Donato (ITA) BAR m.t.
153 KERN Christophe (FRA) EUC m.t.
154 MARYCZ Jaroslaw (POL) CCC à 08'20m.t.
155 PERETT Joseph (GBR) RAL à 14'33m.t.
156 VOROBYEV Anton (RUS) KAT à 15'59m.t.
157 KNEISKY Morgan (FRA) RAL m.t.
158 LE MEVEL Christophe (FRA) COF m.t.
159 PANTOJA TOBAR Darwin Ferney (COL) COL m.t.
160 HUPOND Thierry (FRA) GIA m.t.
161 PETERSON Thomas (USA) GIA m.t.
162 NOCENTINI Rinaldo (ITA) ALM m.t.
163 EDET Nicolas (FRA) COF à 17'41m.t.
Close