1 Peter SAGAN Cannondale 4:29:39
2 Oscar GATTO Cannondale 0:00:00
3 Kenneth VAN BILSEN Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:00:00
4 Gert STEEGMANS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:00
5 Laurens DE VREESE Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:00:00
6 Mauro FINETTO Neri Sottoli 0:00:00
7 Vincent JEROME Team Europcar 0:00:00
8 Niki TERPSTRA Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:00
9 Jérome BAUGNIES Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:00:00
10 Sander CORDEEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:00:00
11 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:03
12 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ.fr 0:00:11
13 Luke DURBRIDGE Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:11
14 Marcel KITTEL Team Giant-Shimano 0:00:19
15 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha Team 0:00:19
16 Davide CIMOLAI Lampre-Merida 0:00:19
17 Kenny DEHAES Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:19
18 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:19
19 Davide VIGANO Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:19
20 Andrea GUARDINI Astana Pro Team 0:00:19
21 Andrew FENN Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:19
22 Frederique ROBERT Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:00:19
23 Joeri STALLAERT Veranclassic - Doltcini 0:00:19
24 Rafael ANDRIATO Neri Sottoli 0:00:19
25 Michael VAN STAEYEN Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:00:19
26 Alexander PORSEV Katusha Team 0:00:19
27 Daniele COLLI Neri Sottoli 0:00:19
28 Kristijan KOREN Cannondale 0:00:19
29 Marco COLEDAN Bardiani CSF 0:00:19
30 Alessandro BAZZANA Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:00:19
31 Mark RENSHAW Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:19
32 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV Astana Pro Team 0:00:19
33 James VAN LANDSCHOOT Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:00:19
34 Luis Guillermo MAS BONET Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:19
35 Youcef REGUIGUI MTN - Qhubeka 0:00:19
36 Martin REIMER MTN - Qhubeka 0:00:19
37 Rob RUIJGH Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:00:19
38 Jan BARTA Team NetApp-Endura 0:00:19
39 Timothy STEVENS Team 3M 0:00:19
40 Jonas AHLSTRAND Team Giant-Shimano 0:00:19
41 Jaap DE MAN Team 3M 0:00:19
42 Scott THWAITES Team NetApp-Endura 0:00:19
43 Kevin HULSMANS Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:00:19
44 Johan LE BON FDJ.fr 0:00:19
45 Yves LAMPAERT Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:00:19
46 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Katusha Team 0:00:19
47 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana Pro Team 0:00:19
48 Tom VEELERS Team Giant-Shimano 0:00:19
49 Valentin IGLINSKIY Astana Pro Team 0:00:19
50 Sonny COLBRELLI Bardiani CSF 0:00:19
51 Jan GHYSELINCK Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:00:19
52 Johnny HOOGERLAND Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:19
53 Martin VELITS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:19
54 Julien VERMOTE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:19
55 Omar FRAILE Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:19
56 Michael HEPBURN Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:19
57 Marco BANDIERA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:19
58 Matthias KRIZEK Cannondale 0:00:19
59 Antonino PARRINELLO Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:19
60 Jarl SALOMEIN Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:00:19
61 Stijn STEELS Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:00:19
62 Fernando GRIJALBA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:19
63 Zakkari DEMPSTER Team NetApp-Endura 0:00:19
64 Maximiliano RICHEZE Lampre-Merida 0:00:19
65 Christopher JONES Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:00:19
66 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Team Giant-Shimano 0:00:19
67 Elia FAVILLI Lampre-Merida 0:00:19
68 John MURPHY Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:00:19
69 Ruben FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:19
70 Fabricio FERRARI Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:19
71 Fabio SABATINI Cannondale 0:00:19
72 Patrick FACCHINI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:19
73 Jackson RODRIGUEZ Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:19
74 Maciej BODNAR Cannondale 0:00:19
75 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:19
76 David BOUCHER FDJ.fr 0:00:19
77 Daniil FOMINYKH Astana Pro Team 0:00:19
78 Jelle WALLAYS Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:00:19
79 Ralf MATZKA Team NetApp-Endura 0:00:19
80 Jérôme COUSIN Team Europcar 0:00:19
81 Yohann GENÉ Team Europcar 0:00:19
82 Antoine DUCHESNE Team Europcar 0:00:19
83 Alan MARANGONI Cannondale 0:00:19
84 Sebastiaan POT Team 3M 0:00:19
85 Vegard BREEN Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:19
86 Pim LIGTHART Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:19
87 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ.fr 0:00:19
88 Marco CANOLA Bardiani CSF 0:00:19
89 Arman KAMYSHEV Astana Pro Team 0:00:19
90 Jay Robert THOMSON MTN - Qhubeka 0:00:19
91 Paolo COLONNA Bardiani CSF 0:00:19
92 Marco HALLER Katusha Team 0:00:19
93 Svein TUFT Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:19
94 Yannick MARTINEZ Team Europcar 0:00:19
95 Dennis VAN NIEKERK MTN - Qhubeka 0:00:19
96 Bert DE BACKER Team Giant-Shimano 0:00:19
97 Albert TIMMER Team Giant-Shimano 0:00:19
98 Rüdiger SELIG Katusha Team 0:00:19
99 Andrea ZORDAN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:32
100 Luca PAOLINI Katusha Team 0:00:32
101 Sacha MODOLO Lampre-Merida 0:00:32
102 Dmitriy MURAVYEV Astana Pro Team 0:01:00
103 Mathew HAYMAN Orica GreenEDGE 0:01:00
104 Edward KING Cannondale 0:01:00
105 Wouter MOL Veranclassic - Doltcini 0:01:49
106 Nicola TESTI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:01:49
107 Jens MOURIS Orica GreenEDGE 0:01:55
108 Sam LENNERTZ Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:01:55
109 Mickaël DELAGE FDJ.fr 0:02:11
110 Edward THEUNS Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:03:38
111 Daniel SUMMERHILL Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:04:14
112 Martijn MAASKANT Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:04:14
113 Nicola RUFFONI Bardiani CSF 0:04:14
114 Alexander RYBAKOV Katusha Team 0:04:14
115 Andrea PALINI Lampre-Merida 0:05:18
116 Roberto DE PATRE Neri Sottoli 0:05:27
117 Filippo FORTIN Bardiani CSF 0:05:27
118 Kurt GEYSEN Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:07:26
119 Joren SEGERS Team 3M 0:07:26
120 Aidis KRUOPIS Orica GreenEDGE 0:07:26
121 Egidijus JUODVALKIS Team 3M 0:07:26
122 Johann VAN ZYL MTN - Qhubeka 0:07:26
123 Michael VINGERLING Team 3M 0:07:26
124 Leigh HOWARD Orica GreenEDGE 0:07:26
125 Morgan LAMOISSON Team Europcar 0:07:26
126 Danilo NAPOLITANO Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:07:26
127 Niccolo BONIFAZIO Lampre-Merida 0:07:26
128 Murillo Antonio FISCHER FDJ.fr 0:07:26
129 William BONNET FDJ.fr 0:07:26
130 Ken HANSON Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:07:26
131 Robert FÖRSTER Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:07:26
132 Jim SOGENZO MTN - Qhubeka 0:07:26
133 Sea Keong LOH Team Giant-Shimano 0:07:26
134 Karol DOMAGALSKI Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:07:26
135 Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:07:26
136 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:07:26
137 Sébastien ROSSELER Veranclassic - Doltcini 0:08:52
138 Kevin VAN MELSEN Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:08:52
139 Luca DODI Lampre-Merida 0:08:52
140 Luke KEOUGH Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:08:52
141 Tom STAMSNIJDER Team Giant-Shimano 0:08:52
142 Tim DE TROYER Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:08:52
143 Giorgio BRAMBILA Veranclassic - Doltcini 0:08:52
144 Kris BOECKMANS Lotto-Belisol Team 0:08:55
145 Kevin PEETERS Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:08:55
146 Andrea DAL COL Neri Sottoli 0:10:34
147 Mikhail IGNATYEV Katusha Team 0:10:34
148 Ramon CARRETERO Neri Sottoli 0:10:34
149 Nick WYNANTS Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:10:34
150 Francesco CHICCHI Neri Sottoli 0:10:36
151 Mattia POZZO Neri Sottoli 0:10:36
152 Ferekalsi DEBESAY MTN - Qhubeka 0:10:36
153 Francesco GAVAZZI Astana Pro Team 0:10:36
154 Alphonse VERMOTE Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:10:36
155 Gorik GARDEYN Veranclassic - Doltcini 0:10:36
156 Emiel VERMEULEN Team 3M 0:10:36
157 Sean DE BIE Lotto-Belisol Team 0:10:36
158 Nicola BOEM Bardiani CSF 0:10:36
159 Blaz JARC Team NetApp-Endura 0:10:36
160 Andreas SCHILLINGER Team NetApp-Endura 0:10:36
161 Tom GOOVAERTS Veranclassic - Doltcini 0:10:36
162 Tom DEVRIENDT Team 3M 0:10:36
163 Sascha WEBER Veranclassic - Doltcini 0:10:36
164 Laurent MANGEL FDJ.fr 0:10:36
165 Bradley POTGIETER MTN - Qhubeka 0:10:36
Frederik WILLEMS Lotto-Belisol Team Abandon
Sam BEWLEY Orica GreenEDGE Abandon
Darijus DZERVUS Veranclassic - Doltcini Abandon
Jimmy ENGOULVENT Team Europcar Non Partant
Mark CAVENDISH Omega Pharma-QuickStep Non Partant
General:
1 Peter SAGAN Cannondale 4:29:29
2 Oscar GATTO Cannondale 0:00:04
3 Kenneth VAN BILSEN Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:00:06
4 Gert STEEGMANS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:07
5 Laurens DE VREESE Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:00:10
6 Mauro FINETTO Neri Sottoli 0:00:10
7 Vincent JEROME Team Europcar 0:00:10
8 Niki TERPSTRA Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:10
9 Jérome BAUGNIES Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:00:10
10 Sander CORDEEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:00:10
11 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:13
12 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ.fr 0:00:21
13 Luke DURBRIDGE Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:21
14 Stijn STEELS Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:00:23
15 Yves LAMPAERT Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:00:27
16 Maciej BODNAR Cannondale 0:00:28
17 Marcel KITTEL Team Giant-Shimano 0:00:29
18 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha Team 0:00:29
19 Davide CIMOLAI Lampre-Merida 0:00:29
20 Kenny DEHAES Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:29
21 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:29
22 Davide VIGANO Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:29
23 Andrea GUARDINI Astana Pro Team 0:00:29
24 Andrew FENN Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:29
25 Frederique ROBERT Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:00:29
26 Joeri STALLAERT Veranclassic - Doltcini 0:00:29
27 Rafael ANDRIATO Neri Sottoli 0:00:29
28 Michael VAN STAEYEN Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:00:29
29 Alexander PORSEV Katusha Team 0:00:29
30 Daniele COLLI Neri Sottoli 0:00:29
31 Kristijan KOREN Cannondale 0:00:29
32 Marco COLEDAN Bardiani CSF 0:00:29
33 Alessandro BAZZANA Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:00:29
34 Mark RENSHAW Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:29
35 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV Astana Pro Team 0:00:29
36 James VAN LANDSCHOOT Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:00:29
37 Luis Guillermo MAS BONET Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:29
38 Youcef REGUIGUI MTN - Qhubeka 0:00:29
39 Martin REIMER MTN - Qhubeka 0:00:29
40 Rob RUIJGH Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:00:29
41 Jan BARTA Team NetApp-Endura 0:00:29
42 Timothy STEVENS Team 3M 0:00:29
43 Jonas AHLSTRAND Team Giant-Shimano 0:00:29
44 Jaap DE MAN Team 3M 0:00:29
45 Scott THWAITES Team NetApp-Endura 0:00:29
46 Kevin HULSMANS Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:00:29
47 Johan LE BON FDJ.fr 0:00:29
48 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Katusha Team 0:00:29
49 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana Pro Team 0:00:29
50 Tom VEELERS Team Giant-Shimano 0:00:29
51 Valentin IGLINSKIY Astana Pro Team 0:00:29
52 Sonny COLBRELLI Bardiani CSF 0:00:29
53 Jan GHYSELINCK Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:00:29
54 Johnny HOOGERLAND Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:29
55 Martin VELITS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:29
56 Julien VERMOTE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:29
57 Omar FRAILE Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:29
58 Michael HEPBURN Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:29
59 Marco BANDIERA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:29
60 Matthias KRIZEK Cannondale 0:00:29
61 Antonino PARRINELLO Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:29
62 Jarl SALOMEIN Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:00:29
63 Fernando GRIJALBA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:29
64 Zakkari DEMPSTER Team NetApp-Endura 0:00:29
65 Maximiliano RICHEZE Lampre-Merida 0:00:29
66 Christopher JONES Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:00:29
67 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Team Giant-Shimano 0:00:29
68 Elia FAVILLI Lampre-Merida 0:00:29
69 John MURPHY Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:00:29
70 Ruben FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:29
71 Fabricio FERRARI Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:29
72 Fabio SABATINI Cannondale 0:00:29
73 Patrick FACCHINI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:29
74 Jackson RODRIGUEZ Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:29
75 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:29
76 David BOUCHER FDJ.fr 0:00:29
77 Daniil FOMINYKH Astana Pro Team 0:00:29
78 Jelle WALLAYS Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:00:29
79 Ralf MATZKA Team NetApp-Endura 0:00:29
80 Jérôme COUSIN Team Europcar 0:00:29
81 Yohann GENÉ Team Europcar 0:00:29
82 Antoine DUCHESNE Team Europcar 0:00:29
83 Alan MARANGONI Cannondale 0:00:29
84 Sebastiaan POT Team 3M 0:00:29
85 Vegard BREEN Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:29
86 Pim LIGTHART Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:29
87 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ.fr 0:00:29
88 Marco CANOLA Bardiani CSF 0:00:29
89 Arman KAMYSHEV Astana Pro Team 0:00:29
90 Jay Robert THOMSON MTN - Qhubeka 0:00:29
91 Paolo COLONNA Bardiani CSF 0:00:29
92 Marco HALLER Katusha Team 0:00:29
93 Svein TUFT Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:29
94 Yannick MARTINEZ Team Europcar 0:00:29
95 Dennis VAN NIEKERK MTN - Qhubeka 0:00:29
96 Bert DE BACKER Team Giant-Shimano 0:00:29
97 Albert TIMMER Team Giant-Shimano 0:00:29
98 Rüdiger SELIG Katusha Team 0:00:29
99 Andrea ZORDAN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:42
100 Luca PAOLINI Katusha Team 0:00:42
101 Sacha MODOLO Lampre-Merida 0:00:42
102 Dmitriy MURAVYEV Astana Pro Team 0:01:10
103 Mathew HAYMAN Orica GreenEDGE 0:01:10
104 Edward KING Cannondale 0:01:10
105 Wouter MOL Veranclassic - Doltcini 0:01:59
106 Nicola TESTI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:01:59
107 Jens MOURIS Orica GreenEDGE 0:02:05
108 Sam LENNERTZ Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:02:05
109 Mickaël DELAGE FDJ.fr 0:02:21
110 Edward THEUNS Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:03:48
111 Daniel SUMMERHILL Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:04:24
112 Martijn MAASKANT Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:04:24
113 Nicola RUFFONI Bardiani CSF 0:04:24
114 Alexander RYBAKOV Katusha Team 0:04:24
115 Andrea PALINI Lampre-Merida 0:05:28
116 Roberto DE PATRE Neri Sottoli 0:05:37
117 Filippo FORTIN Bardiani CSF 0:05:37
118 Kurt GEYSEN Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:07:36
119 Joren SEGERS Team 3M 0:07:36
120 Aidis KRUOPIS Orica GreenEDGE 0:07:36
121 Egidijus JUODVALKIS Team 3M 0:07:36
122 Johann VAN ZYL MTN - Qhubeka 0:07:36
123 Michael VINGERLING Team 3M 0:07:36
124 Leigh HOWARD Orica GreenEDGE 0:07:36
125 Morgan LAMOISSON Team Europcar 0:07:36
126 Danilo NAPOLITANO Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:07:36
127 Niccolo BONIFAZIO Lampre-Merida 0:07:36
128 Murillo Antonio FISCHER FDJ.fr 0:07:36
129 William BONNET FDJ.fr 0:07:36
130 Ken HANSON Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:07:36
131 Robert FÖRSTER Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:07:36
132 Jim SOGENZO MTN - Qhubeka 0:07:36
133 Sea Keong LOH Team Giant-Shimano 0:07:36
134 Karol DOMAGALSKI Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:07:36
135 Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:07:36
136 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:07:36
137 Sébastien ROSSELER Veranclassic - Doltcini 0:09:02
138 Kevin VAN MELSEN Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:09:02
139 Luca DODI Lampre-Merida 0:09:02
140 Luke KEOUGH Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:09:02
141 Tom STAMSNIJDER Team Giant-Shimano 0:09:02
142 Tim DE TROYER Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:09:02
143 Giorgio BRAMBILA Veranclassic - Doltcini 0:09:02
144 Kevin PEETERS Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:09:03
145 Kris BOECKMANS Lotto-Belisol Team 0:09:05
146 Tom DEVRIENDT Team 3M 0:10:42
147 Andrea DAL COL Neri Sottoli 0:10:44
148 Mikhail IGNATYEV Katusha Team 0:10:44
149 Ramon CARRETERO Neri Sottoli 0:10:44
150 Nick WYNANTS Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:10:44
151 Francesco CHICCHI Neri Sottoli 0:10:46
152 Mattia POZZO Neri Sottoli 0:10:46
153 Ferekalsi DEBESAY MTN - Qhubeka 0:10:46
154 Francesco GAVAZZI Astana Pro Team 0:10:46
155 Alphonse VERMOTE Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:10:46
156 Gorik GARDEYN Veranclassic - Doltcini 0:10:46
157 Emiel VERMEULEN Team 3M 0:10:46
158 Sean DE BIE Lotto-Belisol Team 0:10:46
159 Nicola BOEM Bardiani CSF 0:10:46
160 Blaz JARC Team NetApp-Endura 0:10:46
161 Andreas SCHILLINGER Team NetApp-Endura 0:10:46
162 Tom GOOVAERTS Veranclassic - Doltcini 0:10:46
163 Sascha WEBER Veranclassic - Doltcini 0:10:46
164 Laurent MANGEL FDJ.fr 0:10:46
165 Bradley POTGIETER MTN - Qhubeka 0:10:46
Close