1 Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA RWA RWA 21 3:16:31 16 16
2 Mouhssine LAHSAINI MAR MAR 29 +5 11 11
3 Tim DE TROYER BEL WGG 24 +26 6 6
4 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 33 +26 5 0*
5 Meron TESHOME HAGOS ERI ERI 22 +26 4 4
6 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG MTN 24 +26 2 2
7 Adrien PETIT FRA COF 24 +26
8 Karim HADJBOUZIT ALG VCS 23 +26
9 Issaka KABRE BUR BUR 33 +31
10 Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 26 +31
11 Roy JANS BEL WGG 24 +6:01
12 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP CJR 31 +6:01
13 Louis VERHELST BEL COF 24 +6:01
14 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL ESP COF 28 +6:01
15 Natnael BERHANE ERI EUC 23 +6:01
16 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA MTN 27 +6:01
17 Faycal HAMZA ALG VCS 22 +6:01
18 Tarik CHAOUFI MAR MAR 28 +6:01
19 Rasmane OUEDRAOGO BUR BUR 26 +6:01
20 Reda AADEL MAR MAR 24 +6:01
21 Meron AMANUEL ERI ERI 24 +6:01
22 Romain ZINGLE BEL COF 27 +6:01
23 Ferekalsi DEBESAY ABRHA ERI MTN 31 +6:01
24 Linus GERDEMANN GER MTN 32 +6:01
25 Salaheddine MRAOUNI MAR MAR 22 +6:01
26 Amanuel GEBREZGABIHIER ERI ERI 20 +6:01
27 Gregory HABEAUX BEL WGG 32 +6:01
28 Joseph BIZIYAREMYE RWA RWA 26 +6:01
29 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU FRA EUC 31 +6:01
30 Amadou LENGANI CIV CIV 24 +6:01
31 Janvier HADI RWA RWA 23 +6:01
32 Kindishih DEBESAY ERI ERI 23 +6:01
33 Dan CRAVEN NAM NAM 31 +6:01
34 Bolodigui OUATTARA CIV CIV 34 +6:01
35 Hamza MERDJ ALG VCS 21 +6:01
36 Abderrahmane Mehdi HAMZA ALG VCS 22 +6:01
37 Léris MOUKAGNI GAB GAB 28 +6:01
38 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA EUC 30 +6:01
39 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 21 +6:01
40 Yannick LONTSI CMR CMR 25 +6:01
41 Frederic OBIANG GAB GAB 30 +6:01
42 Damien TEKOU CMR CMR 30 +6:01
43 Chiponeni KASHULULU NAM NAM 23 +6:01
44 Costa SEIBEB NAM NAM 22 +6:01
45 Clovis KAMZONG ABESSOLO CMR CMR 23 +6:01
46 Ephrem EKOBENA GAB GAB 29 +6:01
47 Harouna ILBOUDO BUR BUR 28 +6:01
48 Gasore HATEGEKA RWA RWA 27 +6:01
49 Frederique ROBERT BEL WGG 25 +6:01
50 Hervé Raoul MBA CMR CMR 26 +6:01
51 Franklin NGUIMKENG CMR CMR 27 +6:01
52 Valens NDAYISENGA RWA RWA 20 +6:01
53 Nabil BAZ ALG VCS 27 +6:01
54 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL WGG 27 +6:01
55 Anasse AIT EL ABDIA MAR MAR 22 +6:01
56 Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR MAR 26 +6:01
57 Jean Bosco INSENGIYUMVA RWA RWA 21 +6:01
58 Salif YERBANGA BUR BUR 25 +6:01
59 Issiaka FOFANA CIV CIV 32 +6:01
60 Issak TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM ERI ERI 23 +6:01
61 Albert TOURE CIV CIV 32 +6:01
62 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 22 +6:01
63 Romain GUILLEMOIS FRA EUC 23 +6:01
64 Gaël N'ZOUGHE GAB GAB 27 +6:01
65 Tjipe MURANGI NAM NAM 28 +6:01
66 Karim BONKOUNGOU BUR BUR 20 +6:01
67 John-Lee AUGUSTYN RSA MTN 28 +6:01
68 Metkel EYOB ERI ERI 21 +6:01
69 Adil BARBARI ALG VCS 21 +6:01
70 Marco MINNAARD NED WGG 25 +6:01
71 Cédric TCHOUTA GAB GAB 21 +6:17
72 Lotto PETRUS NAM NAM 27 +6:17
73 Songezo JIM RSA MTN 24 +6:17
74 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA ESP CJR 24 +6:29
75 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR 25 +6:47
76 Ramon DOMENE REYES ESP CJR 24 +6:47
77 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ ESP CJR 29 +6:55
78 Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE ESP CJR 28 +6:55
79 Geoffrois NGANDAMBA GAB GAB 25 +6:01
80 Sando SIMO CMR CMR 29 +37:13
81 Bassirou KANTE CIV CIV 26 +37:13
82 Johannes HAMUNYELA NAM NAM 21 +37:13
83 Porolo Yacouba SORO CIV CIV 25 +37:13
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP CJR 31 17:57:46
2 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL ESP COF 28 +1
3 Natnael BERHANE ERI EUC 23 +7
4 Gregory HABEAUX BEL WGG 32 +17
5 Linus GERDEMANN GER MTN 32 +18
6 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA EUC 30 +22
7 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL WGG 27 +49
8 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 21 +1:04
9 Dan CRAVEN NAM NAM 31 +3:01
10 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU FRA EUC 31 +3:04
11 Reda AADEL MAR MAR 24 +3:04
12 Salaheddine MRAOUNI MAR MAR 22 +3:04
13 Metkel EYOB ERI ERI 21 +3:04
14 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA MTN 27 +3:22
15 Mouhssine LAHSAINI MAR MAR 29 +7:02
16 Marco MINNAARD NED WGG 25 +8:36
17 Rasmane OUEDRAOGO BUR BUR 26 +10:32
18 Kindishih DEBESAY ERI ERI 23 +11:06
19 Adil BARBARI ALG VCS 21 +11:54
20 Ferekalsi DEBESAY ABRHA ERI MTN 31 +11:58
21 Hervé Raoul MBA CMR CMR 26 +12:30
22 Costa SEIBEB NAM NAM 22 +12:42
23 Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA RWA RWA 21 +13:05
24 Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 26 +13:33
25 Romain GUILLEMOIS FRA EUC 23 +14:01
26 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 33 +14:13
27 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR 25 +15:04
28 Karim HADJBOUZIT ALG VCS 23 +15:10
29 Meron TESHOME HAGOS ERI ERI 22 +16:28
30 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG MTN 24 +17:02
31 Roy JANS BEL WGG 24 +18:38
32 Meron AMANUEL ERI ERI 24 +18:48
33 Tarik CHAOUFI MAR MAR 28 +18:48
34 Romain ZINGLE BEL COF 27 +18:52
35 Issak TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM ERI ERI 23 +18:53
36 Hamza MERDJ ALG VCS 21 +19:16
37 Joseph BIZIYAREMYE RWA RWA 26 +19:19
38 Janvier HADI RWA RWA 23 +19:20
39 Amanuel GEBREZGABIHIER ERI ERI 20 +19:21
40 Anasse AIT EL ABDIA MAR MAR 22 +19:21
41 John-Lee AUGUSTYN RSA MTN 28 +19:21
42 Gasore HATEGEKA RWA RWA 27 +19:30
43 Frederic OBIANG GAB GAB 30 +19:32
44 Nabil BAZ ALG VCS 27 +19:33
45 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 22 +20:14
46 Damien TEKOU CMR CMR 30 +20:17
47 Jean Bosco INSENGIYUMVA RWA RWA 21 +20:29
48 Adrien PETIT FRA COF 24 +20:44
49 Geoffrois NGANDAMBA GAB GAB 25 +20:54
50 Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR MAR 26 +21:08
51 Harouna ILBOUDO BUR BUR 28 +21:17
52 Chiponeni KASHULULU NAM NAM 23 +21:27
53 Ramon DOMENE REYES ESP CJR 24 +21:38
54 Issiaka FOFANA CIV CIV 32 +21:50
55 Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE ESP CJR 28 +22:22
56 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA ESP CJR 24 +22:23
57 Salif YERBANGA BUR BUR 25 +22:29
58 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ ESP CJR 29 +22:37
59 Abderrahmane Mehdi HAMZA ALG VCS 22 +22:57
60 Amadou LENGANI CIV CIV 24 +23:56
61 Frederique ROBERT BEL WGG 25 +24:40
62 Songezo JIM RSA MTN 24 +25:24
63 Tim DE TROYER BEL WGG 24 +26:06
64 Faycal HAMZA ALG VCS 22 +26:32
65 Yannick LONTSI CMR CMR 25 +27:59
66 Gaël N'ZOUGHE GAB GAB 27 +28:29
67 Louis VERHELST BEL COF 24 +28:36
68 Bolodigui OUATTARA CIV CIV 34 +29:14
69 Clovis KAMZONG ABESSOLO CMR CMR 23 +30:54
70 Ephrem EKOBENA GAB GAB 29 +31:09
71 Issaka KABRE BUR BUR 33 +31:29
72 Cédric TCHOUTA GAB GAB 21 +34:10
73 Valens NDAYISENGA RWA RWA 20 +38:16
74 Tjipe MURANGI NAM NAM 28 +40:53
75 Lotto PETRUS NAM NAM 27 +44:42
76 Léris MOUKAGNI GAB GAB 28 +44:52
77 Porolo Yacouba SORO CIV CIV 25 +52:35
78 Karim BONKOUNGOU BUR BUR 20 +52:48
79 Bassirou KANTE CIV CIV 26 +52:54
80 Albert TOURE CIV CIV 32 +53:30
81 Johannes HAMUNYELA NAM NAM 21 +1:04:14
82 Franklin NGUIMKENG CMR CMR 27 +1:09:04
83 Sando SIMO CMR CMR 29 +1:31:33
Close