1 85 POL19750708 Radosz Robert
BDC MarcPol Team
02:23:45 00:00:00
2 62 POL19911007 Franczak Paweł
Active Jet TEAM
02:23:45 00:00:00
3 71 * POL19930822 Lato
ń
Eryk
BDC MarcPol Team
02:23:45 00:00:00
4 67 POL19890710 Stachowiak Adam
BDC MarcPol Team
02:23:45 00:00:00
5 65 POL19900524 Bernas Paweł
BDC MarcPol Team
02:23:45 00:00:00
6 39 * POL19920130 Haba Grzegorz
KS Pogo
ń
Mostostal Puławy
02:24:05 00:00:20
7 33 POL19900208 Sójka Kornel
Mexller
02:24:05 00:00:20
8 55 POL19891103 Tekli
ń
ski Adrian
LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
02:24:40 00:00:55
9 35 * POL19920609 Wojciechowski Piotr
Mexller
02:24:40 00:00:55
10 56 POL19911024 Bartkiewicz Andrzej
LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
02:24:40 00:00:55
11 63 * POL19931021 Banaszek Adrian
BDC MarcPol Team
02:24:40 00:00:55
12 36 * POL19951124 Pawlak Tobiasz
Mexller
02:24:40 00:00:55
13 46 * POL19930212 Zaj
ą
c Bartosz
TC Chrobry Felt Głogów
02:24:40 00:00:55
14 84 * POL19940805 Karbowy Marcin
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
02:24:40 00:00:55
15 74 * POL19950422 Kasperkiewicz Maciej
Telkom Gimex
02:24:40 00:00:55
16 23 * POL19931118 Kott Konrad
Wibatech Fuji
Ż
ory
02:24:40 00:00:55
17 64 * POL19930629 Gronkiewicz Kacper
BDC MarcPol Team
02:24:40 00:00:55
18 70 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil
BDC MarcPol Team
02:24:52 00:01:07
19 68 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr
BDC MarcPol Team
02:25:11 00:01:26
20 24 * POL19951027 Rowicki Wojciech
Wibatech Fuji
Ż
ory
02:25:30 00:01:45
21 83 * POL19951216 Korczy
ń
ski Borys
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
02:25:30 00:01:45
22 87 POL19810506 Cieluch Marcin
Legia 1928 Warszawa
02:25:30 00:01:45
23 49 * POL19940715 Stosz Patryk
TC Chrobry Felt Głogów
02:25:35 00:01:50
24 43 * POL19940421 Kietli
ń
ski Wojciech
KS Pogo
ń
Mostostal Puławy
02:25:35 00:01:50
25 37 * POL19930817 Kostecki Patryk
Mexller
02:25:35 00:01:50
26 27 * POL19940114 Grabarek Tomasz
WELTOUR- Guerciotti
02:25:35 00:01:50
27 50 * POL19950203 Seweryn Sylwester
TC Chrobry Felt Głogów
02:25:35 00:01:50
28 45 * POL19950110 Soli
ń
ski Jakub
KS Pogo
ń
Mostostal Puławy
02:25:35 00:01:50
29 77 * POL19950115 Wala Jan
LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
02:25:35 00:01:50
30 34 * POL19920420 Pilis Bartosz
Mexller
02:25:35 00:01:50
31 79 * POL19940406 Szel
ą
g Gracjan
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
02:25:35 00:01:50
32 42 * POL19950715 Kazimierczak Mateusz
KS Pogo
ń
Mostostal Puławy
02:25:35 00:01:50
33 86 * POL19940811 Szczepanowski Bartosz
Experiment 23
02:25:35 00:01:50
34 82 * POL19941004 Hercog Jakub
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
02:25:35 00:01:50
35 52 * POL19951031 Gajerski Adam
TC Chrobry Felt Głogów
02:25:35 00:01:50
36 28 * POL19940824 Grabis Mateusz
WELTOUR- Guerciotti
02:25:35 00:01:50
37 3 * POL19930310 Kargul Wojciech
LUKS Trójka Piaseczno
02:25:35 00:01:50
38 18 POL19910426 Pszczolarski Wojciech
SKC TUFO Prestejow
02:25:35 00:01:50
39 38 POL19901129 Kuci
ę
ba Karol
Legia 1928 Warszawa
02:25:35 00:01:50
40 29 * POL19951212 Nawrocki Mariusz
WELTOUR- Guerciotti
02:25:35 00:01:50
41 13 POL19880912 Gebauer Grzegorz
Grupa Kolarska Gliwice Bike Atelier
02:25:35 00:01:50
42 22 * POL19940608 Jaromin Piotr
Wibatech Fuji
Ż
ory
02:25:35 00:01:50
43 80 * POL19940218 Wilgus Wojciech
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
02:25:35 00:01:50
44 47 * POL19931217 Kasperek Michał
TC Chrobry Felt Głogów
02:25:35 00:01:50
45 25 * POL19950402 Talaga Patryk
Telkom Gimex
02:25:35 00:01:50
46 58 * POL19951206 Szyma
ń
ski Patryk
Grupa Kolarska Gliwice Bike Atelier
02:25:35 00:01:50
47 12 POL19920920 Ficek Michał
Grupa Kolarska Gliwice Bike Atelier
02:25:35 00:01:50
48 16 * POL19950106 Klukoszowski Piotr
Grupa Kolarska Gliwice Bike Atelier
02:25:35 00:01:50
49 54 * POL19950104 Czachor Mateusz
TC Chrobry Felt Głogów
02:25:35 00:01:50
50 15 * POL19920730 Domagała Patryk
Grupa Kolarska Gliwice Bike Atelier
02:25:35 00:01:50
Gmina Chrz
ą
stowice
http://www.chrzastowice.pl
Chrz
ą
stowice
27.04.2014
Miejsce:
Data:
Nr start.
45,08
XXIX Ogólnopolski Wy
ś
cig Kolarski o Puchar Wójta Gminy Chrz
ą
stowice
Organizator:
LKS Ziemia Opolska, WZ LZS Opole
108
Urz
ą
d Gminy Chrz
ą
stowice
kat. orlik*, elita
Klasyfikacja ko
ń
cowa
©RM2011
Dystans [km]:
Przeci
ę
tna pr
ę
d. zwyci
ę
zcy [km/h]:
M-ce Kod UCI Nazwisko i imi
ę
Klub / ekipa
Pkt /
Bon
Kara
Czas
hh:mm:ss
Ró
ż
nica
hh:mm:ss
51 57 * POL19950110 Stefaniak Konrad
Niezrzeszony
02:25:35 00:01:50
52 17 * POL19940605 Kozik Kacper
Grupa Kolarska Gliwice Bike Atelier
02:25:35 00:01:50
53 59 * POL19920309 Brauli
ń
ski Michał
Sante BSA Whistle Warszawa
02:25:35 00:01:50
54 2 * POL19930716 Leduchowski Aleksander
LUKS Trójka Piaseczno
02:25:35 00:01:50
55 32 * POL19940113
Ż
uromski Marek
UKS Sokół K
ę
ty
02:25:35 00:01:50
56 51 * POL19950103 Bijak Marcin
TC Chrobry Felt Głogów
02:25:35 00:01:50
57 14 * POL19940910 Widawski Paweł
Grupa Kolarska Gliwice Bike Atelier
02:25:35 00:01:50
58 44 * POL19951022 Wojdaszka Krzysztof
KS Pogo
ń
Mostostal Puławy
02:25:35 00:01:50
59 75 * POL19930927 Kaczmarek Jakub
Telkom Gimex
02:25:35 00:01:50
60 40 * POL19920930 Czerkies Michał
KS Pogo
ń
Mostostal Puławy
02:25:35 00:01:50
61 53 * POL19940602 Suchecki Krzysztof
TC Chrobry Felt Głogów
02:25:44 00:01:59
62 41 * POL19930604 Jeziorski Rafał
KS Pogo
ń
Mostostal Puławy
02:25:44 00:01:59
63 69 POL19900603 Pluci
ń
ski Leszek
BDC MarcPol Team
02:25:44 00:01:59
64 78 POL19901223 Kucharski Michał
Warmi
ń
sko Mazurski Klub Sportowy Olsztyn
02:25:44 00:01:59
65 66 POL19850718 Komar Mateusz
BDC MarcPol Team
02:25:44 00:01:59
66 48 * POL19930220 Krakowiak Norbert
TC Chrobry Felt Głogów
02:25:48 00:02:03
67 19 * POL19931001 Lazik Tomasz
LKS Ziemia Opolska DSR Author
02:25:53 00:02:08
1 * POL19951127 Tomaszewski Krzysztof
LUKS Trójka Piaseczno
n/u
4 * POL19950420 Rze
ź
nicki Michał
LUKS Trójka Piaseczno
n/u
11 * POL19950110 Klimek Piotr
LKKS Górnik Wałbrzych DSR Author
n/u
20 * POL19950809 Glensk Arkadiusz
LKS Ziemia Opolska DSR Author
n/u
21 POL19810318 Gaj Andrzej
UKS Sokół K
ę
ty
n/u
26 * POL19940421
Ś
liwa Jakub
WLKS Krakus BBC Czaja
n/u
30 * POL19940514 Bitner Michał
TKKF
Ż
ywioł Wilamowice
n/u
31 * POL19930727 Ceremuga Kacper
UKS Sokół K
ę
ty
n/u
60 POL19900412 Wołdzi
ń
ski Szymon
UKS Sokół K
ę
ty
n/u
61 * POL19950616 Nowak Mateusz
ALKS Stal Grudzi
ą
dz
n/u
72 POL19871123 Kołakowski Dariusz
V-MAX Mi
ń
sk Mazowiecki
n/u
73 * POL19930409 Krzyczka Krzysztof
V-MAX Mi
ń
sk Mazowiecki
n/u
76 * POL19950731 D
ę
bski Maksym
LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
n/u
81 * POL19940305 Radzicki Adam
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
n/u
Close