1 Katherine Compton (USA) Trek Cyclocross Collective 42:36
2 Elle Anderson (USA) California Giant Cycling +49
3 Meredith Miller (USA) California Giant Cycling +1:19
4 Crystal Anthony (USA) Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St +1:20
5 Georgia Gould (USA) LUNA PRO TEAM +1:31
6 Rachel Lloyd (USA) California Giant Cycling +1:39
7 Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld +2:06
8 Nicole Duke (USA) Marin Bikes/SPY +2:32
9 Chloe Woodruff (USA) Crankbrothers Race Club +3:14
10 Maureen Bruno Roy (USA) Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles +3:32
11 Arley Kemmerer (USA) Charm City Cycling LLC +3:49
12 Ellen Noble (USA) Trek Cyclocross Collective +3:50
13 Amanda Nauman (USA) SDG Felt +4:07
14 Sunny Gilbert (USA) Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Raci +4:16
15 Emily Kachorek (USA) #GHETOMOTO +4:20
16 Hannah Finchamp (USA) Team LUNA Chix +4:29
17 Melissa Barker (USA) GS Boulder/Organic India +4:45
18 Judy Freeman (USA) Crankbrothers Race Club +5:06
19 Jessica Cutler (USA) Market Street Cycling Club +5:15
20 Allison Arensman (USA) Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross +5:33
21 Nicole Thiemann (USA) Team CF +5:47
22 Ally Stacher (USA) Specialized-Lululemon +5:50
23 Elizabeth White (USA) University of Vermont +5:51
24 Ksenia Lepikhina (USA) Trail Master Coaching +5:53
25 Rebecca Gross (USA) Donnelly Sports +5:53
26 Julie Hunter (USA) Phaup St. Journal +5:57
27 Sofia Gomez Villafane (USA) +6:05
28 Karen Hogan (USA) Team Kappius +6:15
29 Christina Gokey-Smith (USA) Colonel's /Sho-Air +6:20
30 Kristin Weber (USA) Boulder Cycle Sport +6:21
31 Caitlyn Vestal (USA) Feedback Sports Racing +6:26
32 Rebecca Blatt (USA) Van Dessel Factory Team +6:28
33 Laurel Rathbun (USA) TWENTY16 Pro Cycling +6:50
34 Kristal Boni (USA) Rapid Racing +6:51
35 Lisa Hudson (USA) Feedback Sports Racing +6:52
36 Christina Birch (USA) Tenet Racing +6:53
37 Catherine Moore (USA) Squadra Di Servitori +6:58
38 Emma Swartz (USA) Brazen Dropouts +6:59
39 BethAnn Orton (USA) Team S&M +6:59
40 Ellen Sherrill (USA) Bicycle Bluebook/HRS/Rock Lobst +7:00
41 Katherine Northcott (USA) Ness Team New England +7:02
42 Alice Pennington (USA) LUNA PRO TEAM +7:10
43 Kelly Catlin (USA) NorthStar Development +7:14
44 Kathryn Cumming (USA) Team Yacht Club +7:19
45 Kristen Peterson (USA) Evol Elite Racing +7:36
46 Katie Melena (USA) Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobs +7:37
47 Erica Zaveta (USA) Team Redline +7:38
48 Kate Powlison (USA) Evol Elite Racing +7:39
49 Margell Abel (USA) Natural Grocers Cycling Team +7:40
50 Rebecca Fahringer (USA) Jam Fund/NCC +7:41
51 Carol Jeane Sansome (USA) Grand Performance Cyclocross Te +7:41
52 Jessica D'Amato (USA) Evol Elite Racing +8:00
53 Emily Shields (USA) Mock Orange Bikes +8:02
54 Alexis Skarda (USA) Colorado Mesa University +8:04
55 Brianne Marshall (USA) Tough Girl Cycling +8:13
56 BrittLee Bowman (USA) Connecticut Yankee BC +8:15
57 Emma Dunn (USA) Feedback Sports Racing +8:27
58 Sarah Sturm (USA) Bear Development Team +8:33
59 Heidi Beck (USA) Twin Six +8:53
60 Nina Baum (USA) Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin +10:13
61 Deirdre Garvey (USA) Velo Club LaGrange -2 Runden
62 Meghan Korol (USA) Asheville Cyclocross -2 Runden
63 Emily Zinn (USA) Naked Women's Racing -2 Runden
64 Lauren Costantini (USA) -2 Runden
65 Mackenzie Woodring (USA) Foundry Cycles -2 Runden
66 kristie arend (USA) Boulder Running Company Cycling -2 Runden
67 Corey Coogan Cisek (USA) The Fix Studio -2 Runden
68 Jauron Vetter (USA) Blue Steel Cyclery -2 Runden
69 Tracy Yates (USA) Tough Girl Cycling -2 Runden
70 Jennifer Nowlin (USA) The Fix Studio -2 Runden
71 Michele Bliss (USA) Team Small Batch -2 Runden
72 Melissa Seib (USA) Bikeman.com -2 Runden
73 Elizabeth So (USA) Team TATI -2 Runden
74 Cooper Ambjorn (USA) Team Hungry -2 Runden
75 Madelaine Melcher (USA) The TEAM -2 Runden
76 Elizabeth Barcheck (USA) Team Small Batch -2 Runden
77 Victoria Gates (USA) Tenet Racing -2 Runden
78 Victoria Steen (USA) Team Six One Four -2 Runden
79 Leslie Timm (USA) Ladies' First -2 Runden
80 Kelly Chang (USA) SYCIP RACING -2 Runden
81 Tiziana DeHorney (USA) Get Out! New Mexico -2 Runden
82 Emily Phillips (USA) Ladies' First -2 Runden
83 Erin Donohue (USA) -2 Runden
84 Alyssa Severn (USA) Team Yacht Club -2 Runden
85 Cristienne Beam (USA) Tough Girl Cycling -2 Runden
86 Mackenzie Green (USA) NorthStar Development -2 Runden
87 Jenna Blandford (USA) VO2 -2 Runden
88 Kristine Church (USA) Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom -2 Runden
89 Susan Adamkovics (USA) Naked Women's Racing -2 Runden
90 Molly Hurford (USA) Colavita Racing Inc. -3 Runden
91 Anna Milton (USA) Ladies' First -3 Runden
92 Erin Mascelli (USA) SRAM Factory -3 Runden
93 Victoria Sama (USA) Adventures Edge -3 Runden
94 Luci Olewinski (USA) Rockstart Games/Signature Cycle -3 Runden
95 Stephanie Thompson (USA) WD Racing / NYC Velo -3 Runden
96 McKenzie Melcher (USA) The TEAM -3 Runden
97 Lindsay Knight (USA) Heritage Race Club -3 Runden
98 Ariana Dittmer (USA) COMototion Sports -3 Runden
99 Kimberly Nuffer (USA) Boulder Orthopedics -3 Runden
100 Missy Hardeman (USA) Squadra Di Servitori -3 Runden
101 Marian Mead (USA) GS Boulder/Organic India -3 Runden
102 Jessica Bernstein (USA) Boulder Running Company Cycling -3 Runden
103 Bethany Kobza (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio -3 Runden
104 Lorna Pomeroy (USA) GS Boulder/Organic India -3 Runden
105 Alex Christofalos (USA) Kona -3 Runden
106 Nicole Brandt (USA) High Peaks Masters -3 Runden
107 Nathalie Krantz (USA) -3 Runden
108 Katherine Shields (USA) Mock Orange Bikes -4 Runden
DNF Chloe Dygert (USA) Midwest Development Cycling Inc
DNF Courtenay McFadden (USA) Bicycle Bluebook/HRS/Rock Lobst
DNF Emma White (USA) Cyclocrossworld
DNS Amanda Carey (USA) Stan's No Tubes
DNS Jennifer Herrell-Rhoades (USA) Midwest Cycling Community NE
DNS Melanie Starr Walker (USA) GPM Sport
DNS Lindsay Zucco (USA) PSIMET Racing
Close