1 137 MASTER-30 Milan Jimenez, Pedro Luis MOBEL-MONFORTE 1:37:45 00:00
2 52 MASTER-30 JUAN NAVAS,SANTIAGO ONBIKE ALCOY 1:37:45 00:00
3 16 SENIOR MOLTO MOLLA,Heliodoro CLINICONFORT 1:37:45 00:00
4 50 MASTER-30 CHERRO MOLINA,JAVIER ONBIKE ALCOY 1:37:45 00:00
5 54 MASTER-30 PONS CHILLIDA,HÈctor TAINIVOL-PC PED 1:37:45 00:00
6 136 MASTER-30 Camacho Tudela, Juan M. MOBEL-MONFORTE 1:37:45 00:00
7 200 MASTER-40 ALANDETE BALLESTER,Miquel GRUPETA DE LA R 1:37:45 00:00
8 203 MASTER-40 RAMIREZ MARTINEZ,ANTONIO TAINIVOL-PC PED 1:37:45 00:00
9 1 SENIOR ORENGO LOPEZ,Pascual GANDIA-RENAULT 1:37:45 00:00
10 95 MASTER-30 GUERRERO MADRID,Daniel CLINICONFORT 1:37:45 00:00
11 103 MASTER-30 RUIZ FERRE,Benito-Jorge CLINICONFORT 1:37:45 00:00
12 273 SUB-23 SOR REIME,ERLEND **ALCOY 1:37:45 00:00
13 85 MASTER-30 TORRELLA GOMEZ,Francisco GSPORT-AYORA TU 1:37:45 00:00
14 51 MASTER-30 PLA ESPI,VICENT ONBIKE ALCOY 1:37:45 00:00
15 9 ELITE MOLL MUT,Salvador PORTAL DE LA MA 1:37:45 00:00
16 139 MASTER-30 Galletero Faura, Miguel NUTRIFITNES.ES-FAURA BI 1:37:54 00:09
17 73 MASTER-30 ORTEGA GASCON,JoaquÌn MONBLAU-DELIKIA 1:37:54 00:09
18 135 MASTER-30 Perez Martinez, Francisco J. GSPORT-AYORA TU 1:37:54 00:09
19 29 SENIOR PEÒA MINGUEZ,ALEJANDRO **BICISPORT POL 1:37:54 00:09
20 101 MASTER-30 CALATAYUD MARQUEZ,Sergio CLINICONFORT 1:37:54 00:09
21 237 MASTER-40 MINGUEZ CUENCA,MIGUEL ANGEL **BIG BIKES CAR 1:37:54 00:09
22 216 MASTER-40 PUJOL MIQUEL,DANIEL KTM-CRAZYBIKER 1:37:54 00:09
23 282 MASTER-30 BENITEZ POMARES,Javier **EL PI—ON 1:37:54 00:09
24 76 MASTER-30 LOPEZ GIL,PEDRO JOSE MOBEL-MONFORTE 1:37:54 00:09
25 18 SENIOR PERALES MARTINEZ,Oscar CLINICONFORT 1:37:54 00:09
26 32 SENIOR BARBER LLINARES,JAIME **ALFAZ DEL PI 1:37:54 00:09
27 69 MASTER-30 ESPINOS MUT,MOISES PORTAL DE LA MA 1:37:54 00:09
28 128 MASTER-30 COBO MORANT,MIGUEL ANGEL **AGOST 1:37:54 00:09
29 205 MASTER-40 FRASQUET MASCARELL,Javier ROLSER-JOSE JOR 1:37:54 00:09
30 255 MASTER-50 Davies, Andrew GRUPETA DE LA R 1:37:54 00:09
31 268 SENIOR Escobar Milan, Aitor FACTORIA DEPORTIVA 1:37:54 00:09
32 74 MASTER-30 DIAZ FENOLL,JOSE MANUEL MOBEL-MONFORTE 1:37:54 00:09
33 243 MASTER-40 Boluda MerÌ, Ricardo MONBLAU-DELIKIA 1:37:54 00:09
34 267 SENIOR Ceballos Arrizabalaga, Zigor SPIUK 1:37:54 00:09
35 206 MASTER-40 SEGUI GREGORI,Alejandro Jo ROLSER-JOSE JOR 1:37:54 00:09
36 280 MASTER-30 LOPEZ GIMENEZ,JOSE MANUEL ENCACON SLU CON 1:37:54 00:09
37 281 MASTER-40 SANTACRUZ SANCHEZ,JUAN MAN ENCACON SLU CON 1:37:54 00:09
38 262 MASTER-40 JURADO CARMONA,RAFAEL SCOTT CONCEPT-N 1:37:54 00:09
39 278 MASTER-30 OLAYA RAMON,JOSE ALBERTO ENCACON SLU CON 1:37:54 00:09
40 2 SENIOR DIAZ CHULIA,Dany GANDIA-RENAULT 1:37:54 00:09
41 284 SENIOR Falder, Russell PD 1:37:54 00:09
42 17 SENIOR RAMIREZ RUEDA,Fco.Manuel CLINICONFORT 1:37:54 00:09
43 87 MASTER-30 SANCHEZ ALDEGUER,MANUEL GSPORT-AYORA TU 1:37:54 00:09
Actual. 19/01/2014 14:11 P‡gina 1 de 3Lloc Dors Categoria Nom Corredor: Equip
XXVIII Volta a La Marina
Temps
ClassificaciÛ etapa Benidorm
44 266 MASTER-30 ROMAN MIRA,GABRIEL METAL LUBE-MIRA 1:37:54 00:09
45 213 MASTER-40 VILCHEZ VICENTE,ENRIQUE METAL LUBE-MIRA 1:37:54 00:09
46 66 MASTER-30 SELVA SORIANO,VICTOR PROSOLIA 1:37:54 00:09
47 97 MASTER-30 VILAR ORDI—ANA,Pablo CLINICONFORT 1:37:54 00:09
48 10 ELITE MOLL MUT,Adelino PORTAL DE LA MA 1:37:54 00:09
49 71 MASTER-30 MORTES CASELLES,GERMAN MORTES BIKES-PO 1:37:54 00:09
50 202 MASTER-40 ROSALEN IBA—EZ,JosÈ TAINIVOL-PC PED 1:37:54 00:09
51 23 SENIOR FERRANDO VERDU,ANTONI **LA VILA JOIOS 1:37:54 00:09
52 19 SENIOR CASTELLO GISBERT,Daniel CLINICONFORT 1:37:54 00:09
53 218 MASTER-40 FERRER MARTI,Juan Carlos GANDIA-RENAULT 1:37:54 00:09
54 56 MASTER-30 MARTINEZ FAUBEL,Miguel TAINIVOL-PC PED 1:37:54 00:09
55 140 MASTER-30 Garcia Aragon, Cesar **THE BIKES CLUB 1:37:54 00:09
56 31 SUB-23 JUAN VIDAL,Alexandre **BENIOPA 1:37:54 00:09
57 13 SENIOR GARRIDO SATORRE,PABLO ONBIKE ALCOY 1:37:54 00:09
58 279 MASTER-40 SEGURA MARTINEZ,FCO. ANTONI ENCACON SLU CON 1:37:54 00:09
59 286 SUB-23 TORRES TORO,DAVID HOSTAL LA TORRE 1:37:54 00:09
60 33 SUB-23 PASCUAL LLINARES,FRANCESC **ALFAZ DEL PI 1:37:54 00:09
61 7 SENIOR TORRES JORRO,Sergio ROLSER-JOSE JOR 1:37:54 00:09
62 25 SUB-23 CANO ALADID,JOAN **DENIA 1:37:54 00:09
63 65 MASTER-30 MARTOS JURADO,DAVID PROSOLIA 1:37:54 00:09
64 98 MASTER-30 GRAU JIMENEZ,Francisco CLINICONFORT 1:37:54 00:09
65 234 MASTER-40 ARROYO NICOLAS,DAVID **CICLO COSTA B 1:37:54 00:09
66 20 SENIOR ROMERO GARCIA,RAFA CLINICONFORT 1:37:54 00:09
67 265 MASTER-40 LOPEZ JIMENEZ,FCO. MANUEL METAL LUBE-MIRA 1:37:54 00:09
68 37 SENIOR Garcia QuiÒonero, Mario MOBEL-MONFORTE 1:37:54 00:09
69 67 MASTER-30 CEPA PICON,Daniel PORTAL DE LA MA 1:37:54 00:09
70 72 MASTER-30 RODRIGUEZ CANTO,JOSE RAFAEL MORTES BIKES-PO 1:37:54 00:09
71 81 MASTER-30 ROCAMORA MAYORAL,BORIS METAL LUBE-MIRA 1:37:54 00:09
72 89 MASTER-30 FAJARDO GOMAR,David GSPORT-AYORA TU 1:37:54 00:09
73 269 SUB-23 DEVESA LLORCA,LUIS MUTUA LEVANTE-D 1:37:54 00:09
74 138 MASTER-30 Hernandez IbaÒez, David NUTRIFITNES.ES-FAURA BI 1:37:54 00:09
75 272 SENIOR CARRION MARTINEZ,ISRAEL **TJ BIKES 1:37:54 00:09
76 107 MASTER-30 ROVIRA SOTO,Vicente **SEGARIA 1:37:54 00:09
77 239 MASTER-40 ALVAREZ ALONSO,LUIS GERARD **ALFAZ DEL PI 1:37:54 00:09
78 88 MASTER-30 BURGUERA ORQUIN,David GSPORT-AYORA TU 1:37:54 00:09
79 75 MASTER-30 MORENO MORENO,JOSE MANUEL MOBEL-MONFORTE 1:37:54 00:09
80 96 MASTER-30 JORDA GARCIA,JosÈ-Luis CLINICONFORT 1:37:54 00:09
81 53 MASTER-30 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ,BLAS ONBIKE ALCOY 1:37:54 00:09
82 79 MASTER-30 SABATER ALBUJER,ANTONIO METAL LUBE-MIRA 1:37:54 00:09
83 113 MASTER-30 URIEL VILAMALA,DANIEL **LA VILA JOIOS 1:39:59 02:14
84 244 MASTER-40 Pastor Enguidanos, Ignacio MONBLAU-DELIKIA 1:39:59 02:14
85 283 MASTER-50 Descalzo Martinez, Salvador GSPORT-AYORA TU 1:39:59 02:14
86 30 SUB-23 FERRAIRO FERRER,Andreu **BENIOPA 1:39:59 02:14
Close