Rank Name Nation Team Points
1 COMPTON Katherine USA TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 350
2 HARRIS Nikki GBR YOUNG TELENET - FIDEA 284
3 VOS Marianne NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 270
4 CANT Sanne BEL ENERTHERM - BKCP 261
5 WYMAN Helen GBR KONA FACTORY RACING 214
6 VAN LOY Ellen BEL YOUNG TELENET - FIDEA 190
7 LECHNER Eva ITA CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 150
8 CHAINEL-LEFEVRE Lucie FRA EC STEPHANOIS 145
9 DE BOER Sophie NED KDL CYCLING TEAM 144
10 HAVLIKOVA Pavla CZE YOUNG TELENET - FIDEA 139
11 ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 115
12 STULTIENS Sabrina NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 110
13 KALVENHAAR Annefleur NED FOCUS XC TEAM 99
14 MIKULASKOVA Martina CZE TJ STADION LOUNY 97
15 MILLER Meredith USA CAL GIANT BERRY FARMS - SPECIALIZED 92
16 DURRIN Gabriella GBR RAPHA - FOCUS 90
17 SELS Loes BEL YOUNG TELENET - FIDEA 80
18 MAJERUS Christine LUX BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 80
19 MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène FRA VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 77
20 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 76
21 FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FRA 75
22 MANI Caroline FRA RALEIGH - CLEMENT 68
23 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI 64
24 KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER 61
25 MICHIELS Githa BEL TREK - KMC TRADE TEAM 61
26 KEMMERER Arley USA C3 - TWENTY20 CYCLING 44
27 ANTHONY Crystal USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 42
28 DE JONG Thalita NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 34
29 KASTELIJN Yara NED RTC BUITENLUST 30
30 VALENTINI Elena ITA SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI 28
31 HORMES Reza NED ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM 27
32 ANDERSON Elle USA CAL GIANT BERRY FARMS - SPECIALIZED 26
33 TOYOOKA Ayako JPN PANASONIC LADIES 26
34 VERDONSCHOT Laura BEL VZW LOTTO - LADIESCYCLING 24
35 NOSKOVA Nikola CZE KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC 24
36 CAUZ Francesca ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 23
37 LAMBRACHT Jessica GER STEVENS - 1A - CROSSTEAM 23
38 BRANDAU Elisabeth GER EBE RACING TEAM 22
39 ERLANDSSON Asa Maria SWE VARBERGS MTB / CUBE 17
40 HEIGL Nadja AUT RLM WIEN 15
41 EIKELENBOOM Lotte NED DRC DE MOL 15
42 KLOPPENBURG Margriet Helena DEN TEAM BMC CONCEPT STORE 15
43 MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK ZP SPORT 13
44 VERHESTRAETEN Karen BEL KLEUR OP MAAT CYCLING TEAM 13
45 VERBERNE Lana NED ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM 12
46 TEOCCHI Chiara ITA TX ACTIVE BIANCHI 10
47 VAN DE REE Monique NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM 10
48 STEPANOVA Karla CZE KONA CYCLING POINT 10
49 HECKMANN Lisa GER VC - RACINGTEAM 10
50 NUNO PALACIO Aida ESP 9
51 BRUNO ROY Maureen USA BOB'S RED MILL P/B SEVEN CYCLES 8
52 DUKE Nicole USA MARIN - SPY 8
53 VERSCHUEREN Jolien BEL DNCS / TOWEREYE CT 7
54 BULLERI Alessia ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE 7
55 MICHIELETTO Giovanna ITA SERVETTO FOOTON 6
56 THIJS Katrien BEL KLEUR OP MAAT CYCLING TEAM 6
57 GODART Suzie LUX 5
58 KUKULOVA Martina CZE STEVENS BIKES - EMILIO SPORT 4
59 KUIJPERS Evy NED RTC BUITENLUST 4
60 GODART Béatrice LUX 3
61 DE CROOCK Stephanie BEL 3
62 KESEG STEVKOVA Janka SVK CK EPIC DOHNANY 3
63 OOSTERMAN Esmee NED WRV DE PEDDELAARS 3
64 VARDAROS Christine USA STEVENS CYCLING TEAM 2
65 VOJTASOVA Zuzana SVK CK BANSKA BYSTRICA 2
66 MCFADDEN Courtenay USA BICYCLE BLUE BOOK - HRS - ROCK LOBSTER 1
67 CZECZINKAROVA Jana CZE REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLIN 1
Close