1 Marcin Bialoblocki Velosure - Giordana RT Finished Elite 100
2 Dean Downing NFTO (UCI Team) Finished Elite 85
3 Hugh Wilson NFTO (UCI Team) Finished Elite 75
4 Thomas Scully Madison Genesis Finished Elite 66
5 Yanto Barker Team Raleigh Finished Elite 58
6 Jack Pullar Starley Primal Pro Cycling Finished Elite 51
7 Graham Briggs Rapha Condor JLT Finished Elite 45
8 Samuel Williams NFTO (UCI Team) Finished Elite 39
9 Steve Lampier Velosure - Giordana RT Finished Elite 34
10 Evan Oliphant Team Raleigh Finished Elite 29
11 Morgan Knedky Finished 0
12 Samuel Harrison NFTO (UCI Team) Finished Elite 21
13 George Harper Velosure - Giordana RT Finished Elite 18
14 Dexter Gardias Metaltek KUOTA RT Finished 1st 15
15 Tao Geoghegan Hart Bissell Development Team Finished Elite 12
16 Russell Hampton Athlonsport - Cloud Nine Telec... Finished 1st 10
17 Robert Partridge Velosure - Giordana RT Finished Elite 8
18 Rhys Lloyd Metaltek KUOTA RT Finished 1st 6
19 Matthieu Boule Finished 0
20 Gruffudd Lewis Pedal Heaven Colbornes RT Finished 1st 2
21 Kristian House Rapha Condor JLT Finished Elite 0
22 Thomas Moses Rapha Condor JLT Finished Elite 0
23 Liam Holohan Madison Genesis Finished Elite 0
24 Ian Bibby Madison Genesis Finished Elite 0
25 Joshua Hunt NFTO (UCI Team) Finished 1st 0
26 Andrew Tennant Madison Genesis Finished Elite 0
27 Alex Peters Madison Genesis Finished Elite 0
28 Jonathan Dibben 100% ME Finished Elite 0
29 Liam Stones Team Raleigh Finished Elite 0
30 Matt Cronshaw Velosure - Giordana RT Finished Elite 0
31 Brad Morgan Velosure - Giordana RT Finished 2nd 0
32 Alex Paton Pedal Heaven Colbornes RT Finished 2nd 0
33 Adam Duggleby Wheelbase Altura MGD Finished Elite 0
34 Jake Womersley HARIBO Beacon Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
35 Tom Barras Wheelbase Altura MGD Finished Elite 0
36 Edward Clancy MBE Rapha Condor JLT Finished Elite 0
37 Ben Carty Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT Finished 0
38 William Bjergfelt Metaltek KUOTA RT Finished Elite 0
39 Harry Tanfield KTM road-and-trail.com Finished Elite 0
40 Tobyn Horton Madison Genesis Finished 0
41 Zachery May Metaltek KUOTA RT Finished 2nd 0
42 Robert Orr Metaltek KUOTA RT Finished 1st 0
43 George Pym Starley Primal Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
44 Glyndwr Griffiths Arctic Tacx RT Finished 2nd 0
45 Anders Christensen Pedal Heaven Colbornes RT Finished 1st 0
46 Robert McCarthy Pedal Heaven Colbornes RT Finished 1st 0
47 Ben Stockdale Metaltek KUOTA RT Finished Elite 0
48 Simon Wilson Wheelbase Altura MGD Finished Elite 0
49 Rhys Howells Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 1st 0
50 James Walsby Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 0
51 Grant Bayton Ride 24/7 Finished 2nd 0
52 Jake Martin Pedal Heaven Colbornes RT Finished Elite 0
53 Conor Ryan BH-Solidor-WAM Youth Finished 1st 0
54 Sam Boast Wheelbase Altura MGD Finished 1st 0
55 Benjamin Kellett Champion System/Club Roost/Max... Finished 1st 0
56 Oscar Hutchings Bikeshed - UEX Finished 0
57 James Gullen Velosure - Giordana RT Finished Elite 0
58 Tony Kiss Performance Cycles Finished 2nd 0
59 Germain Burton 100% ME Finished Elite 0
60 Mike Northey Madison Genesis Finished 0
61 Ashley Dennis Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 1st 0
62 Will Fox Starley Primal Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
63 Robert Ward Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT Finished 2nd 0
64 David Clarke KTM road-and-trail.com Finished 0
65 George Atkins Team Raleigh Finished Elite 0
66 Lawrence Carpenter Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 1st 0
67 Joseph Moses Wheelbase Altura MGD Finished 2nd 0
68 Nathan Edmondson Velosure - Giordana RT Finished 2nd 0
69 Anthony Moye KTM road-and-trail.com Finished 0
70 Michael Mottram KTM road-and-trail.com Finished 0
71 Andrew Hastings Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 0
72 Andrew Coupe Wheelbase Altura MGD Finished 1st 0
73 Kit Graham Finished 0
74 Peter Williams HARIBO Beacon Cycling Team Finished Elite 0
75 Andrew Feather Bikeshed - UEX Finished 1st 0
Mark Christian Team Raleigh Disqualified 1st 0
Close