1 PACHER Quentin AVC AIX les 136 km en en 3h12'31'' (Moyenne : 42.39 km/h)
2 DELON Denis AVC AIX
3 SCHULTZ Nick CR4C Roanne
4 LAVAZZA Nicolo UC MONACO
5 LATOUR Pierre Roger CCF Chambéry
6 FERNANDES Mathieu CC ETUPES
7 LAMIRAUD François PRO IMMO
8 ORLHAC Boris VELO SPORT HYEROIS
9 PIJOURLET Jules VAUX en VELIN
10 TEGUEL Erwan CC ETUPES
11 PEREZ Anthony AVC AIX
12 BARILLOT Guillaume SCO Dijon
13 PENVEN Clément AVC AIX
14 FABIO Jérémy MARTIGUES SC
15 GAGLIARDI Axel CR4C Roanne
16 PIOLINE Renaud AVC AIX
17 LEGLEY Thomas ESEG DOUAI
18 CHAVANNE Gabriel CCF Chambéry
19 RAIBAUD Jimmy CR4C Roanne
20 HOFSTETTER Hugo CC ETUPES
21 DELAROZIERE Mathieu AVC AIX
22 LAAS Martin PRO IMMO
23 GIRARD Thomas CR4C Roanne
24 GAY Aurélien MONTMEYRAN
25 NACHTERGAELE Niels ESEG DOUAI
26 MAINARD Jérôme CR4C Roanne
27 LEBRAT Dorian CCF Chambéry
28 ICARD Florent CR4C Roanne
29 HUCK Gaétan PEH Haguenau
30 JASSERAND Benjamin CCF Chambéry
31 DEMESY Thomas PEH Haguenau
32 VERNINI Andrei AVC AIX
33 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin SCO Dijon
34 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan GUIDON CHALETTOIS
35 DRAPERI Matteo UC MONACO
36 BERNARD Julien SCO Dijon
37 MEZURE Tony VELO SPORT HYEROIS
38 WELTER Thomas CR4C Roanne
39 VOGONDY Nicolas PRO IMMO
40 SLATER Alisstair GUIDON CHALETTOIS
41 DUMOURIER Florian CR4C Roanne
42 ROBERT Maxime CC ETUPES
43 PEREIRA Florent PRO IMMO
44 VINCENT Renaud PEH Haguenau
45 FOBERT Victor ESEG DOUAI
46 DELMARQUETTE Rémi ESEG DOUAI
47 FOUCHER Sébastien GUIDON CHALETTOIS
48 PLANTUREUX Mickaël GUIDON CHALETTOIS
49 CAVAGNA Rémi PRO IMMO
50 CISMONDI Andrea UC MONACO
51 MARTINEZ Jérémy VELO SPORT HYEROIS
52 COUANON Mickaël VELO SPORT HYEROIS
53 LEJEUNE Rémi ESEG DOUAI
54 DEFAYE Jérémy VC Rochevillois
55 HUYGUENS Maxime ESEG DOUAI
56 JOIN Alexandre VELO SPORT HYEROIS
57 FARANTASKIS Stelios UC AUBENAS
58 BARROSO Romain GUIDON CHALETTOIS
59 LEGROS Adrien CCF Chambéry
60 GOULOT Kevin CC ETUPES
61 BOSSIS Tom CCF Chambéry
62 CHATZAKIS Panagiotis UC AUBENAS
63 BONNET Pierre CC ETUPES
64 ZUBENKO Nikita UC MONACO
65 GORICHON Antoine SCO Dijon
66 MENINI Christophe Vélo Club Corbas
67 FAURE Marc VC GOMBERTOIS
68 TALOBRE Jordan PRO IMMO
69 LELAVANDIER Maxime CCF Chambéry
70 CORNET Cédric ISSOIRE CYCLISME
71 LOUSTANOU Nicolas PEH Haguenau
72 SCHALL Lucas PEH Haguenau
73 PUNTSO Endrick PRO IMMO
74 FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien PRO IMMO
75 BOUTEILLE Thomas CC ETUPES
76 GRAS Rémy MARTIGUES SC
77 GARNIER Maththieu SCO Dijon
78 BEGHIN Gérard PEH Haguenau
79 FOBERT Arthur ESEG DOUAI
Close