1. -
2. MEESSENS Christof (Zoutleeuw)
3. HEYLEN Glenn (Beverlo)
4. JANS Noah (Lier)
5. WYNANTS Nick (Veerle)
6. BEYENS Yoeri (Nijlen)
7. PEELAERS Jeff (Herentals)
8. BRUYNINCKX Yannick (Heist op den Berg)
9. HOFMANS Laurence (Heverlee)
10.BRUYNS Lotar (Berlaar)
11.PETITPAS Sébastien (Aywaille)
12.VANDER ELST Kjell (Bertem)
13.VAN GORP Yves (Lubbeek)
14.MUYLST Andy (Budingen)
15.NOELS Sven (Balen)
16.MERTZ Nicolas (Arlon)
17.CARNEVALI Jean-Albert (Virton)
18.DE CAERLE Gino (Steenokkerzeel)
19.ALLARD Patrick (Oud-Turnhout)
20.WUYTS Hans (Putte)
21.PIRON Jo (Wilsele)
22.VANHOVE David (Beverlo)
23.SIMONS Michael (Wommelgem)
24.GROFFI Dario (St Truiden)
25.VAN KERCHOVE Jonathan (St Pauwels)
26.VAN BAELEN Jef (Mol)
27.LUYCKX Tim (Dessel)
28.VAN DINGENEN Dylan (Merksplas)
29.VAN LOMMEL Cedric (Heist op den Berg)
30.PEETERS Kjell (Laakdal)
31.GEERTS Jesse (Overpelt)
32.DU BOIS Andy (Koningshooikt)
33.MELLAERTS Robbe (Waanrode)
34.CLOOSTERMANS Mathias (Nijlen)
35.FEYTENS Gerrit (Wilsele)
36.DE RIJCK Roy (Essen)
37.ADAMS Christophe (Haasrode)
38.BOCKEN Peter (Grobbendonk)
39.BEULLENS Tom (Herent)
40.VANAUTGAERDEN Jo (Blanden)
41.VAN DER SANDEN Mathias (Keerbergen)
42.VAN DER SANDEN Maarten (Hulshout)
43.VAN LOOY Roel (Herenthout)
44.BASTIAENS Loorin (Tielen)
45.VAN STAEYEN Kevin (Schoten)
46.GIJSEMBERGT Kevin (Goetsenhoven)
47.BOELAERT Ward (Borsbeke)
48.VANDEWEERDT Lars (Kinrooi)
49.TIGRINE Mehdi (Gent)
50.TOOTH Niels (Bertem)
51.WOLKOWICZ Romain (Sprimont)
52.JOIRET Julien (Eghezee)
53.SCHEERENS Jorgen (Begijnendijk)
54.FRANCOIS Christopher (Namur)
55.VAN CALSTER Gianni (Boom)
56.COMMEYNE Davy (Tremelo)
57.VAN WIJK Erik (Overijse)
58.BOURGUIGNON Maxime (Faimes)
59.ROTEN Aurélien (Aubel)
60.MULKENS Mike (Lommel)
61.VOGELS Gunther (Binkom)
62.DIELTJENS Gert (Westerlo)
63.GOOSSENS Quentin (Aarschot)
64.VANDER HULST Ben (Vossem)
65.HUYBRECHTS Leopold (Zichem)
66.VAN CAMP Tim (Stekene)
67.MANNENS Steven (Stekene)
68.GEUKENS Hans (Herenthout)
69.VERSTRAETE Peter (Beringen)
70.LIEVENS Kristof (Oevel)
71.VAN ROY Stijn (Lubbeek)
72.HENNEAU Martijn (Lubbeek)
73.FAUCONNIER Jean-Pierre (Morlanwelz)
74.HAUBRUGE Robin (Wepion)
75.VAN HOOF Nick (Heist op den Berg)
151.KOSKI Olli (Finland)
152.HEISTMAN Ville (Finland)
153.MIESSEN Andreas (Aachen) GER
154.PFANSCHILLING Marvin (Pulheim) GER
155.MIESSEN Christian (Aachen) GER
156.VAN DER MAREL Jelle (De Lier)NED
157.STIJGER Mark (Honselersdijk) NED
158.VAN DER MAREL Pim (De Lier) NED
159.MIDDELBURG Twan (De Lier) NED
160.KEUS Robbert (Naaldwijk) NED
161.BLUM Joscha (Emsdetten) GER
162.VAN MERODE Martijn (Nederland)
163.VAN DER WAL Luuk (De Lier) NED
164.HOOGENBERG Lonny (Nieuwstadt) NED
165.STIJNS Wayne (Bunde) NED
166.JANSSEN Yannick (Beringe) NED
167.DE HAAS Jorrit (Eersel) NED
168.DE LANGE Thijs (Kattendijke) NED
169.DELLISSE Philippe (Jeumont)
170.VERDULT Jelle (Eindhoven (NED)
171.HONIG Reinier (Nederland)
172.SCHAFBAUER Josef (Erlangen) GER
173.UHE Sebastian (Regensburg) GER
Close