42 ESP19810504 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David x TORKU ‐ SEKERSPOR 3:03:30 0:00:10
2 4 POL19890710 STACHOWIAK Adam x BDC ‐ MARCPOL 3:03:30 0:00:06
3 31 ITA19860531 CAMPAGNARO Simone x SICOT ‐ HEMUS 3:07:26 0:00:04
4 1 POL19900917 GRADEK Kamil x BDC ‐ MARCPOL 3:07:54
5 41 ESP19810211 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose x TORKU ‐ SEKERSPOR 3:07:54
6 61 13747 NILAS Georgios x LOCAL UNION OF ATTICA 3:07:54
7 44 TUR19860529 BAKIRCI NazIm x TORKU ‐ SEKERSPOR 3:08:06
8 45 TUR19870708 KAL Mirac x TORKU ‐ SEKERSPOR 3:08:23
9 51 GRE19810810 GEROLYMATOS Nikolaos x KASTRO 3:09:47
10 55 CYP19940430 LOIZOU Christos x KASTRO 3:09:47
11 43 UKR19760104 METLUSHENKO Yuriy x TORKU ‐ SEKERSPOR 3:12:06
12 3 POL19930822 LATON Eryk x BDC ‐ MARCPOL 3:12:06
13 72 12755 KORTSIDAKIS Michail x TALOS 3:12:06
14 63 14080 MALISIOVAS Alexandros x LOCAL UNION OF ATTICA 3:12:06
15 52 GRE19720121 KAMPIANIS Dimitrios x KASTRO 3:12:06
16 33 BUL19911217 CHOLAKOV Stanimir x SICOT ‐ HEMUS 3:12:06
17 71 12099 PAPADEROS Alexandros x TALOS 3:12:06
18 35 GRE19920724 PAPOUTSAS Konstantinos x SICOT ‐ HEMUS 3:12:06
19 21 BUL19800625 DIMOV Plamen x PKD TZAR SIMEON 3:12:06
20 66 14494 TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas x LOCAL UNION OF ATTICA 3:12:06
21 2 POL19931021 BANASZEK Adrian x BDC ‐ MARCPOL 3:12:06
22 6 POL19750708 RADOSZ Robert BDC ‐ MARCPOL 3:12:06
23 25 BUL19950426 FURLANSKI Velizar x PKD TZAR SIMEON 3:12:06
24 24 BUL19950513 GEORGIEV Nako x PKD TZAR SIMEON 3:12:06
25 5 POL19930629 GRONKIEWICZ Kacper x BDC ‐ MARCPOL 3:12:06
26 62 14305 MAVRIKAKIS Michail x LOCAL UNION OF ATTICA 3:12:06
27 34 GRE19910124 EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos x SICOT ‐ HEMUS 3:12:06
28 46 TUR19880310 AHMET Akdilek x TORKU ‐ SEKERSPOR 3:12:06
29 53 GRE19790101 PAPADIMITRAKIS Stavros x KASTRO 3:16:51
30 36 GRE19930426 ILIADIS Ioannis x SICOT ‐ HEMUS 3:16:51
31 65 13059 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Pavlos x LOCAL UNION OF ATTICA 3:20:04
32 22 BUL19890812 NEDEV Svetoslav x PKD TZAR SIMEON 3:20:04
33 26 BUL19940221 DUNCHEV Svetlin x PKD TZAR SIMEON 3:20:14
34 64 12132 PETRIDIS Theodoros x LOCAL UNION OF ATTICA 3:24:22
35 56 GRE19821227 GIOUNIS Athanasios x KASTRO 3:24:22
36 73 11678 KAKAVELAKIS Ioannis x TALOS 3:24:51
37 32 BUL19950126 KONISHEV Tsevetoslav x SICOT ‐ HEMUS 3:28:54
38 23 BUL19950808 TAFROV Dimcho x PKD TZAR SIMEON 3:38:44
39 54 GRE19940114 ZACHARIOU Filimon Dimitrios x KASTRO 3:38:44
40 75 12236 KOPANAKIS Dimitrios x TALOS 3:43:13
41 74 11589 STAMATAKIS Christos x TALOS 3:43:13
MEN ‐ MEN UNDER 23
3rd ‐ 6th APRIL 2014
4th INTERNATIONAL CYCLING TOUR OF CRETE
Individual Classification ‐ General Individual Classification
Classement Individuel ‐ Classement General Individuel
Climbers' Classification ‐ General Climbers' Classification
Classement ‐ Classement General ‐ Grimpeurs
1st Stage
Surname Name Elite U23 Team
Cl No UCI Code
Cl No UCI Code
Surname, Name Elite U 23 Team Time
3:07:54
3:08:06
3:03:24
3:08:23
3:09:47
3:09:47
3:12:06
3:12:06
3:07:22
3:07:54
3:03:20
3:12:06
3:12:06
3:12:06
3:12:06
3:12:06
3:12:06
3:12:06
3:12:06
3:12:06
3:12:06
3:12:06
3:16:51
3:16:51
3:20:04
3:20:04
3:20:14
3:12:06
3:12:06
3:12:06
3:12:06
3:12:06
3:38:44
3:43:13
3
Close