1 123 * Antoine DEMOITIE Wallonie - Bruxelles 04:48:22
2 37 Julien SIMON Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:00:00
3 14 * Armindo FONSECA Bretagne Séché Environnement 00:00:00
4 106 * Kristian SBARAGLI MTN - Qhubeka 00:00:00
5 4 * Natnael BERHANE Team Europcar 00:00:00
6 126 * Laurent EVRARD Wallonie - Bruxelles 00:00:04
7 74 * Quentin JAUREGUI Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:00:06
8 84 * Domingos GONCALVES Team La Pomme Marseille 13 00:00:07
9 54 * Maxime DANIEL AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:13
10 31 Yoann BAGOT Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:00:14
11 51 Samuel DUMOULIN AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:36
12 12 Brice FEILLU Bretagne Séché Environnement 00:00:36
13 5 Maxime MEDEREL Team Europcar 00:00:36
14 28 Cédric PINEAU FDJ.fr 00:00:40
15 13 Romain FEILLU Bretagne Séché Environnement 00:00:40
16 45 Grégory HABEAUX Wanty-Groupe Gobert 00:00:40
17 3 Tony HUREL Team Europcar 00:00:40
18 65 Stéphane ROSSETTO BigMat - Auber 93 00:00:40
19 15 Florian GUILLOU Bretagne Séché Environnement 00:00:40
20 124 * Tom DERNIES Wallonie - Bruxelles 00:00:40
21 42 * Tim DE TROYER Wanty-Groupe Gobert 00:00:40
22 75 Maxime VANTOMME Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:00:40
23 73 * Julien DUVAL Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:00:40
24 71 * Jimmy TURGIS Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:00:44
25 36 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:00:44
26 82 Rémy DI GRÉGORIO Team La Pomme Marseille 13 00:00:44
27 23 Anthony GESLIN FDJ.fr 00:00:44
28 107 Jacobus VENTER MTN - Qhubeka 00:00:44
29 34 * Romain HARDY Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:00:44
30 83 Julien EL FARES Team La Pomme Marseille 13 00:00:44
31 81 Julien ANTOMARCHI Team La Pomme Marseille 13 00:00:48
32 128 * Julien STASSEN Wallonie - Bruxelles 00:00:48
33 32 Jeróme COPPEL Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:00:48
34 18 Florian VACHON Bretagne Séché Environnement 00:00:48
35 67 * Théo VIMPERE BigMat - Auber 93 00:00:48
36 66 Steven TRONET BigMat - Auber 93 00:00:48
37 6 * Bryan NAULLEAU Team Europcar 00:00:48
38 88 * Clement SAINT MARTIN Team La Pomme Marseille 13 00:00:48
39 27 Laurent PICHON FDJ.fr 00:00:48
40 125 * Boris DRON Wallonie - Bruxelles 00:00:48
41 16 * Vegard Stake LAENGEN Bretagne Séché Environnement 00:00:48
42 35 Christophe LE MÉVEL Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:00:48
43 121 Jonathan DUFRASNE Wallonie - Bruxelles 00:00:48
44 122 * Maxime ANCIAUX Wallonie - Bruxelles 00:00:48
45 112 * Steve BEKAERT Veranclassic - Doltcini 00:00:55
46 78 * Baptiste PLANCKAERT Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:00:55
47 87 * Antoine LAVIEU Team La Pomme Marseille 13 00:00:55
48 94 * Tim DECLERCQ Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 00:00:55
49 131 Michael OLSSON Ringeriks - Kraft 00:00:55
50 127 * Loic PESTIAUX Wallonie - Bruxelles 00:00:55
51 8 * Romain SICARD Team Europcar 00:01:00
52 63 * Dimitri LE BOULCH BigMat - Auber 93 00:01:08
53 136 * Oivind LUKKEDAL Ringeriks - Kraft 00:01:09
54 25 * Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER FDJ.fr 00:01:15
55 38 Rein TAARAMAE Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:01:18
56 58 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La Mondiale 00:01:18
57 92 * Victor CAMPENAERTS Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 00:01:52
58 41 * Frederik BACKAERT Wanty-Groupe Gobert 00:02:16
59 46 Frederik VEUCHELEN Wanty-Groupe Gobert 00:02:16
60 55 * Alexis GOUGEARD AG2R La Mondiale 00:04:11
61 61 Alo JAKIN BigMat - Auber 93 00:04:11
62 43 * Jan GHYSELINCK Wanty-Groupe Gobert 00:04:11
63 53 Steve CHAINEL AG2R La Mondiale 00:04:18
64 17 * Eduardo SEPULVEDA Bretagne Séché Environnement 00:04:23
65 52 Blel KADRI AG2R La Mondiale 00:04:26
66 56 * Hugo HOULE AG2R La Mondiale 00:04:26
67 105 * Youcef REGUIGUI MTN - Qhubeka 00:05:35
114 * Kevin VERWAEST Veranclassic - Doltcini Abandon
96 * Kenneth VAN BILSEN Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise Abandon
97 * Otto VERGAERDE Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise Abandon
101 * Bradley POTGIETER MTN - Qhubeka Abandon
135 * Max Emil Boholm KORNER Ringeriks - Kraft Abandon
103 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS MTN - Qhubeka Abandon
111 Gorik GARDEYN Veranclassic - Doltcini Abandon
113 Gilles DEVILLERS Veranclassic - Doltcini Abandon
115 Sébastien ROSSELER Veranclassic - Doltcini Abandon
116 * Yu TAKENOUCHI Veranclassic - Doltcini Abandon
117 * Francesco VAN COPPERNOLLE Veranclassic - Doltcini Abandon
118 * Frederik VANDEWIELE Veranclassic - Doltcini Abandon
132 * Hakon Frengstad BERGER Ringeriks - Kraft Abandon
95 * Jonas RICKAERT Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise Abandon
134 * Henrik Steen HAUGEN Ringeriks - Kraft Abandon
68 * Yannis YSSAAD BigMat - Auber 93 Abandon
138 * Kristoffer WORMSEN Ringeriks - Kraft Abandon
133 * Thomas Nesset BRAHUSHI Ringeriks - Kraft Abandon
57 Yauheni HUTAROVICH AG2R La Mondiale Abandon
1 * Morgan LAMOISSON Team Europcar Abandon
2 * Romain GUILLEMOIS Team Europcar Abandon
11 * Benjamin LE MONTAGNER Bretagne Séché Environnement Abandon
21 * Geoffrey SOUPE FDJ.fr Abandon
26 Laurent MANGEL FDJ.fr Abandon
33 Nicolas EDET Cofidis, Solutions Crédits Abandon
76 * Jean-Lou PAIANI Roubaix Lille Metropole Abandon
47 Danilo NAPOLITANO Wanty-Groupe Gobert Abandon
93 * Moreno DE PAUW Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise Abandon
62 * Pierre GOUAULT BigMat - Auber 93 Abandon
64 * Maxime RENAULT BigMat - Auber 93 Abandon
72 Timothy DUPONT Roubaix Lille Metropole Abandon
77 Franck VERMEULEN Roubaix Lille Metropole Abandon
85 * José GONÇALVES Team La Pomme Marseille 13 Abandon
86 Justin JULES Team La Pomme Marseille 13 Abandon
91 * Jasper DE BUYST Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise Abandon
44 Jerome GILBERT Wanty-Groupe Gobert Abandon
108 Martin WESEMANN MTN - Qhubeka Non Partant
102 Andreas STAUFF MTN - Qhubeka Non Partant
104 Linus GERDEMANN MTN - Qhubeka Non Partant
Close