1. WEEMAES Sasha WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW 00:19:58 89
2. REYNDERS Jens CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK :00:06 93
3. THIJSSEN Gerben KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. :00:16 70
4. PHILIPSEN Jasper KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. :00:19 91
5. DOUHARD Tom LOTTO-VC ARDENNES :00:20 75
6. DEMOLDER Stijn KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. :00:26 25
7. MILBOU Steff RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM :00:39 02
8. BEKAERT Yentl CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK :00:41 85
9. BORRA Gilles ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW :00:45 40
10. DE PELSMAEKER Sam ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW :00:47 20
11. VANSTEELANDT Thomas CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE :00:48 02
12. VAN DE WATER Pieter DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. :00:51 99
13. MEEUS Jordi KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. :00:52 60
14. VERCAMST Wesley KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. :00:52 75
15. DE PESTEL Sander WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW :00:55 04
16. DRIESEN Yarne DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. :00:55 90
17. VANDERMOSTEN Tom LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN :00:59 21
18. VANDROMME Alessandro C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK :01:-01 59
19. TANGHE Lennert CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK :01:-01 90
20. VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW :01:00 52
21. SEGAERT Loïc C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK :01:05 20
22. GOVAERTS Brent DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. :01:06 50
23. VAN KEIRSBULCK Engelbert CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK :01:06 80
24. HUYS Laurens ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY :01:07 52
25. GERITS Senne KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. :01:11 91
26. DE VRIENDT Niels CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK :01:14 97
27. CAUFRIEZ Tristan U19 CYCLING ACADEMY :01:18 53
28. LOBET Robin VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY :01:20 74
29. STOOPEN Manu DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. :01:24 16
30. BERO Sean TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE :01:25 69
31. GIART Pieter CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM :01:25 99
32. BONNE Bert C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK :01:28 91
33. STEVENS Matthias WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW :01:29 51
34. D ANGELO Ugo ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY :01:36 88
35. BORGERS Gilles SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK :01:37 01
36. VAN EECKHOUT Len ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW :01:40 13
37. VERSCHAEVE Viktor WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW :01:40 46
38. VAN HOUTE Gerben RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM :01:41 10
39. LECLERRE Alexandre UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL :01:41 31
40. NEVENS Tibo WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW :01:42 47
41. VAN ROOIJ Thijs SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK :01:43 31
42. MEYERS Vincent SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG :01:46 91
43. VANOVERBERGHE Jens CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK :01:48 39
44. VERHULST Wouter VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - JIELKER GELDHOF :01:52 78
45. DE WEVER Merten CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK :01:54 69
46. HEINDERSON Maths SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG :02:05 47
47. THONNON Bas SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK :02:15 34
48. HILLEN Michiel WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL :02:18 81
49. SCHOTS Michaël SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG :02:25 91
50. COGHE Lennert CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE :02:38 03
51. DOISON Rodolphe U19 CYCLING ACADEMY :02:38 10
52. VAN ASSCHE Bert VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE :03:10 67
53. VANSTEENKISTE Arne CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE :03:20 29
Close