1 Mattia GAVAZZI ITA AMO 31 2:37:57 16 16
2 Boris SHPILEVSKY RUS RTS 32 +0 11 11
3 Tino THÖMEL GER SGT 26 +0 6 6
4 Jonathan CANTWELL AUS DPC 32 +0 5 5
5 Adrian BANASZEK POL BDC 21 +0 4 4
6 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 25 +0 2 2
7 Fabian SCHNAIDT GER VBG 24 +0
8 Marco ZANOTTI ITA PVC 26 +0
9 Sebastian FORKE GER CTO 27 +0
10 Marco BENFATTO ITA AS2 26 +0
11 Jasper OCKELOEN NED PVC 24 +0
12 Vadim GALEYEV KAZ AS2 22 +0
13 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP ECU 24 +0
14 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ AS2 22 +0
15 Sébastien JULLIEN FRA CWJ 27 +0
16 Neil VAN DER PLOEG AUS ART 27 +0
17 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP ECU 24 +0
18 Nikodemus HOLLER GER SGT 23 +0
19 Wouter WIPPERT NED DPC 24 +0
20 Erdenesuren MUNKHTULGA MGL NTC 22 +0
21 Jose RAGONESSI ECU ECU 30 +0
22 Andreas ERLAND NOR TSS 22 +0
23 Jiri HOCHMANN CZE ADP 28 +0
24 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 30 +0
25 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 28 +0
26 Martin reinert GER SGT 22 +0
27 Pavel GATSKIY KAZ AS2 23 +0
28 Matt BRAMMEIER IRL BCP 29 +0
29 Angel de Julian VAZQUEZ ESP T7E 21 +0
30 Kristian AASVOLD NOR TSS 19 +0
31 Bjorn Tore NILSEN HOEM NOR TSS 23 +0
32 Jake TANNER GBR CTO 23 +0
33 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 27 +0
34 Ivaïlo GABROVSKI BUL CWJ 36 +0
35 Michael SCHWEIZER GER BCP 31 +0
36 Anthony Giacoppo AUS ART 28 +0
37 Daniel Dominguez BARRAGAN ESP CTO 29 +0
38 Marco HOEKSTRA NED PVC 25 +0
39 Zhao JINGBIAO CHN HEN 19 +0
40 Ha Jeon JUNG KOR SCT 19 +0
41 Maral-Erdene BATMUNKH MGL NTC 20 +0
42 Isaac CARBONELL RABAT ESP ECU 20 +0
43 Seok Hyun HAM KOR SCT 19 +0
44 Joris BLOKKER NED PVC 21 +0
45 Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA AS2 22 +0
46 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 26 +0
47 Heng LIU CHN CWJ 22 +0
48 Mihkel RÄIM EST AMO 21 +0
49 Boots Ryan CAYUBIT PHI T7E 23 +0
50 Karlo AIA EST CWJ 24 +0
51 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 27 +0
52 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CTO 33 +0
53 Altanzul ALTANSUKH MGL NTC 23 +0
54 Ming Xing XUE CHN NTC 33 +0
55 Patrick JÄGER AUT VBG 20 +0
56 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU ECU 29 +0
57 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 40 +0
58 Zhang ZHENG CHN HEN 19 +0
59 Adam STACHOWIAK POL BDC 25 +0
60 Zhikang GAO CHN HEN 19 +0
61 Yikui NIU CHN LSL 20 +0
62 Marc GARBY DEN CTO 23 +0
63 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 27 +0
64 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 39 +0
65 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 27 +0
66 Ok Cheol KIM KOR SCT 20 +0
67 Ki Seok LEE KOR SCT 26 +0
68 Markus EIBEGGER AUT BCP 30 +0
69 Chris JOVEN PHI T7E 28 +0
70 Morten MORLAND NOR TSS 28 +0
71 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB RTS 28 +0
72 Ying Chuan GU CHN MSS 20 +0
73 Blazej JANIACZYK POL BDC 31 +0
74 Rick VAN BREDA NED PVC 24 +0
75 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 29 +0
76 Antonio DI BATTISTA ITA AMO 28 +0
77 Jack BECKINSALE AUS ART 21 +0
78 Bram NOLTEN NED PVC 23 +0
79 Andrey MIZUROV KAZ RTS 41 +0
80 Aaron DONNELLY AUS ART 23 +0
81 Kamil GRADEK POL BDC 24 +0
82 Jimmi SORENSEN DEN CTO 24 +0
83 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU ECU 29 +0
84 Nazar JUMABEKOV KAZ CWJ 27 +0
85 Florian NOWAK GER SGT 19 +0
86 Edgar NOHALES NIETO ESP T7E 28 +0
87 Simone STORTONI ITA AMO 29 +0
88 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER VBG 27 +0
89 Jonas ORSET NOR CWJ 24 +0
90 Nicolas WINTER SUI VBG 25 +0
91 Pawel BERNAS POL BDC 24 +0
92 Jack ANDERSON AUS DPC 27 +0
93 William CLARKE AUS DPC 29 +0
94 Nikolay ZHURKIN RUS RTS 23 +0
95 Ma GUANGTONG CHN HEN 19 +0
96 Jianpeng LIU CHN HEN 21 +0
97 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV KAZ AS2 23 +0
98 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR AMO 25 +0
99 Sam DAVIS AUS ART 23 +0
100 Mark John Lexer GALEDO PHI T7E 29 +0
101 Malcom RUDOLPH AUS DPC 25 +0
102 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 37 +0
103 Lijun BAI CHN MSS 26 +0
104 Denis RUGOVAC CZE ADP 21 +0
105 Chao Hua XUE CHN MSS 22 +0
106 Jun-Oh KWON KOR SCT 25 +14
107 Liang DONG CHN LSL 25 +14
108 Christopher MUCHE GER SGT 22 +16
109 Kang BI CHN LSL 22 +18
110 Jan KRAUS CZE ADP 21 +20
111 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR AMO 30 +21
112 Nan WU CHN MSS 24 +21
113 Andreas HOFER AUT VBG 23 +23
114 Travis MEYER AUS DPC 25 +23
115 Peng GAO CHN NTC 21 +23
116 Max WALSLEBEN GER SGT 24 +33
117 Zhi Hui JIANG CHN MSS 20 +2:59
118 Shan SHUANG CHN MSS 22 +3:24
119 Joergen RYDLAND HODNEBROG NOR TSS 24 +3:49
120 Thomas LARSEN NOR TSS 20 +3:49
121 Ivan KOVALEV RUS RTS 28 +5:43
DNF Bo CAO CHN LSL 22
DNF Xiaolong SUN CHN LSL 20
1 Boris SHPILEVSKY Russia RTS 32 2:37:51 8 8
2 Tino THÖMEL Germany SGT 26 +2
3 Pawel BERNAS Poland BDC 24 +3
4 Chao Hua XUE China MSS 22 +3
5 Vitaliy BUTS Ukraine KLS 28 +4
6 Milan KADLEC Czech Republic ADP 40 +4
7 Jonathan CANTWELL Australia DPC 32 +5
8 Meiyin WANG China HEN 26 +5
9 Mattia GAVAZZI Italy AMO 31 +6
10 Adrian BANASZEK Poland BDC 21 +6
11 Andriy KULYK Ukraine KLS 25 +6
12 Fabian SCHNAIDT Germany VBG 24 +6
13 Marco ZANOTTI Italy PVC 26 +6
14 Sebastian FORKE Germany CTO 27 +6
15 Marco BENFATTO Italy AS2 26 +6
16 Jasper OCKELOEN Netherlands PVC 24 +6
17 Vadim GALEYEV Kazakhstan AS2 22 +6
18 Albert TORRES BARCELO Spain ECU 24 +6
19 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV Kazakhstan AS2 22 +6
20 Sébastien JULLIEN France CWJ 27 +6
21 Neil VAN DER PLOEG Australia ART 27 +6
22 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS Spain ECU 24 +6
23 Nikodemus HOLLER Germany SGT 23 +6
24 Wouter WIPPERT Netherlands DPC 24 +6
25 Erdenesuren MUNKHTULGA Mongolia NTC 22 +6
26 Jose RAGONESSI Ecuador ECU 30 +6
27 Andreas ERLAND Norway TSS 22 +6
28 Jiri HOCHMANN Czech Republic ADP 28 +6
29 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH Ukraine BCP 30 +6
30 Martin reinert Germany SGT 22 +6
31 Pavel GATSKIY Kazakhstan AS2 23 +6
32 Matt BRAMMEIER Ireland BCP 29 +6
33 Angel de Julian VAZQUEZ Spain T7E 21 +6
34 Kristian AASVOLD Norway TSS 19 +6
35 Bjorn Tore NILSEN HOEM Norway TSS 23 +6
36 Jake TANNER Great Britain CTO 23 +6
37 Vojtech HACECKY Czech Republic ADP 27 +6
38 Ivaïlo GABROVSKI Bulgaria CWJ 36 +6
39 Michael SCHWEIZER Germany BCP 31 +6
40 Anthony Giacoppo Australia ART 28 +6
41 Daniel Dominguez BARRAGAN Spain CTO 29 +6
42 Marco HOEKSTRA Netherlands PVC 25 +6
43 Zhao JINGBIAO China HEN 19 +6
44 Ha Jeon JUNG Korea SCT 19 +6
45 Maral-Erdene BATMUNKH Mongolia NTC 20 +6
46 Isaac CARBONELL RABAT Spain ECU 20 +6
47 Seok Hyun HAM Korea SCT 19 +6
48 Joris BLOKKER Netherlands PVC 21 +6
49 Michele SCARTEZZINI Italy AS2 22 +6
50 Heng LIU China CWJ 22 +6
51 Mihkel RÄIM Estonia AMO 21 +6
52 Boots Ryan CAYUBIT Philippines T7E 23 +6
53 Karlo AIA Estonia CWJ 24 +6
54 Elchin ASADOV Azerbaijan BCP 27 +6
55 Stefan SCHUMACHER Germany CTO 33 +6
56 Altanzul ALTANSUKH Mongolia NTC 23 +6
57 Ming Xing XUE China NTC 33 +6
58 Patrick JÄGER Austria VBG 20 +6
59 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Ecuador ECU 29 +6
60 Zhang ZHENG China HEN 19 +6
61 Adam STACHOWIAK Poland BDC 25 +6
62 Zhikang GAO China HEN 19 +6
63 Yikui NIU China LSL 20 +6
64 Marc GARBY Denmark CTO 23 +6
65 Mykhaylo KONONENKO Ukraine KLS 27 +6
66 Robert RADOSZ Poland BDC 39 +6
67 Oleksandr POLIVODA Ukraine KLS 27 +6
68 Ok Cheol KIM Korea SCT 20 +6
69 Ki Seok LEE Korea SCT 26 +6
70 Markus EIBEGGER Austria BCP 30 +6
71 Chris JOVEN Philippines T7E 28 +6
72 Morten MORLAND Norway TSS 28 +6
73 Ruslan KARIMOV Uzbekistan RTS 28 +6
74 Ying Chuan GU China MSS 20 +6
75 Blazej JANIACZYK Poland BDC 31 +6
76 Rick VAN BREDA Netherlands PVC 24 +6
77 Sergiy LAGKUTI Ukraine KLS 29 +6
78 Antonio DI BATTISTA Italy AMO 28 +6
79 Jack BECKINSALE Australia ART 21 +6
80 Bram NOLTEN Netherlands PVC 23 +6
81 Andrey MIZUROV Kazakhstan RTS 41 +6
82 Aaron DONNELLY Australia ART 23 +6
83 Kamil GRADEK Poland BDC 24 +6
84 Jimmi SORENSEN Denmark CTO 24 +6
85 Segundo NAVARRETE Ecuador ECU 29 +6
86 Nazar JUMABEKOV Kazakhstan CWJ 27 +6
87 Florian NOWAK Germany SGT 19 +6
88 Edgar NOHALES NIETO Spain T7E 28 +6
89 Simone STORTONI Italy AMO 29 +6
90 Grischa JANORSCHKE Germany VBG 27 +6
91 Jonas ORSET Norway CWJ 24 +6
92 Nicolas WINTER Switzerland VBG 25 +6
93 Jack ANDERSON Australia DPC 27 +6
94 William CLARKE Australia DPC 29 +6
95 Nikolay ZHURKIN Russia RTS 23 +6
96 Ma GUANGTONG China HEN 19 +6
97 Jianpeng LIU China HEN 21 +6
98 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV Kazakhstan AS2 23 +6
99 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU Belarus AMO 25 +6
100 Sam DAVIS Australia ART 23 +6
101 Mark John Lexer GALEDO Philippines T7E 29 +6
102 Malcom RUDOLPH Australia DPC 25 +6
103 Martin BLAHA Czech Republic ADP 37 +6
104 Lijun BAI China MSS 26 +6
105 Denis RUGOVAC Czech Republic ADP 21 +6
106 Jun-Oh KWON Korea SCT 25 +20
107 Liang DONG China LSL 25 +20
108 Christopher MUCHE Germany SGT 22 +22
109 Kang BI China LSL 22 +24
110 Jan KRAUS Czech Republic ADP 21 +26
111 Volodymyr KOGUT Ukraine AMO 30 +27
112 Nan WU China MSS 24 +27
113 Andreas HOFER Austria VBG 23 +29
114 Travis MEYER Australia DPC 25 +29
115 Peng GAO China NTC 21 +29
116 Max WALSLEBEN Germany SGT 24 +39
117 Zhi Hui JIANG China MSS 20 +3:05
118 Shan SHUANG China MSS 22 +3:30
119 Joergen RYDLAND HODNEBROG Norway TSS 24 +3:55
120 Thomas LARSEN Norway TSS 20 +3:55
121 Ivan KOVALEV Russia RTS 28 +5:49
Close