1 André GREIPEL GER LTB 32 4:33:08 80 0*
2 John DEGENKOLB GER GER 25 +0 56 0*
3 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TSV 24 +0 32 32
4 Ralf MATZKA GER TNE 25 +0 24 24
5 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX WGG 28 +0 20 20
6 Moreno HOFLAND NED BEL 23 +0 16 0*
7 Geert VAN DER WEIJST NED CJP 24 +0 12 12
8 André LOOIJ NED RDT 19 +0 8 8
9 Michel KOCH GER GER 23 +0 7 0*
10 Dennis COENEN BEL LDT 23 +0 6 6
11 Frederique ROBERT BEL WGG 25 +0 5 5
12 Ricardo VAN DONGEN NED RDT 20 +0 3 3
13 Mekseb DEBESAY ERI BAI 23 +0
14 Kevin FEIEREISEN LUX LDT 22 +0
15 Max WALSCHEID GER STG 21 +0
16 Nicola TESTI ITA AND 24 +0
17 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 23 +0
18 Manuel BELLETTI ITA AND 29 +0
19 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 29 +0
20 Berden DE VRIES NED CJP 25 +0
21 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED AND 31 +0
22 Tom VERMEER NED CJP 29 +0
23 Christopher HATZ GER TBJ 23 +0
24 Boris CARENE FRA CCD 29 +0
25 Sjors ROOSEN NED CJP 23 +0
26 Willi WILLWOHL GER LKT 20 +0
27 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER GER 29 +4
28 Yannick MAYER GER BAI 23 +6
29 Kenny DE KETELE BEL TSV 29 +6
30 Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL TSV 23 +6
31 Patrick JÄGER AUT VBG 20 +9
32 Barry MARKUS NED BEL 23 +9
33 Alexander WACHTER AUT TIR 19 +9
34 Nikias ARNDT GER GER 23 +9
35 Daniel SCHORN AUT TNE 26 +9
36 Nils POLITT GER STG 20 +10
37 Fabian WEGMANN GER GER 34 +10
38 Janis DAKTERIS LAT CCD 23 +10
39 Jonas TENBROCK GER STG 19 +14
40 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTB 32 +17
41 Sam OOMEN NED RDT 19 +17
42 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA AND 29 +17
43 Tino THÖMEL GER SGT 26 +17
44 Paul MARTENS GER BEL 31 +17
45 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED RDT 25 +17
46 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 20 +17
47 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED CJP 24 +17
48 Piotr HAVIK NED RDT 20 +17
49 Erik BOTHE GER TBJ 22 +17
50 Alexander KRIEGER GER TNE 23 +17
51 Eliot LIETAER BEL TSV 24 +29
52 Kris BOECKMANS BEL LTB 27 +29
53 Oliver NAESEN BEL LTB 24 +29
54 Joaquin SOBRINO MARTINEZ ESP CCD 32 +31
55 Maarten TJALLINGII NED BEL 37 +36
56 Nathan MÜLLER GER TKG 19 +42
57 Nino HONIGH NED RDT 19 +42
58 Robert WAGNER GER BEL 31 +47
59 Arnold FIEK GER SGT 21 +54
60 Lukas LÖER GER TBJ 19 +57
61 Pascal ACKERMANN GER RNR 20 +57
62 Angelo RAFFAELE ITA AND 23 +58
63 Lucas CARSTENSEN GER BAI 20 +58
64 William GUZMÁN DOM CCD 22 +58
65 Mike EGGER GER TBJ 21 +58
66 Boris VALLEE BEL LTB 21 +58
67 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT ALB 23 +58
68 Robert RETSCHKE GER TKG 34 +58
69 Fabian BRINTRUP GER RNR 19 +58
70 Gregor MUHLBERGER AUT TIR 20 +58
71 Marco MATHIS GER RNR 20 +58
72 Matthias Plarre GER LDT 22 +58
73 Tobias KNAUP GER LKT 21 +58
74 Tim DECLERCQ BEL TSV 25 +58
75 Adrien CHENAUX SUI VBG 23 +58
76 Lander SEYNAEVE BEL WGG 22 +58
77 Johannes WEBER GER THF 20 +58
78 Johan COENEN BEL CCD 35 +58
79 Jos VAN EMDEN NED BEL 29 +58
80 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL NED AND 32 +58
81 Jan BROCKHOFF GER GER 20 +58
82 Pit SCHLECHTER LUX LDT 24 +58
83 Tom THILL LUX LDT 24 +58
84 Andreas HOFER AUT VBG 23 +58
85 Patrick KONRAD AUT TNE 23 +58
86 Lennard HOFSTEDE NED RDT 20 +58
87 Fabian SCHORMAIR GER THF 20 +58
88 Daniel WESTMATTELMANN GER TKG 27 +58
89 Zico WAEYTENS BEL TSV 23 +58
90 Jasper HAMELINK NED CJP 24 +58
91 Rens TE STROET NED CJP 25 +58
92 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER TNE 31 +1:04
93 Eric SÜßEMILCH GER TBJ 19 +1:04
94 Reinier HONIG NED VBG 31 +1:04
95 Dario RAPPS GER THF 20 +1:28
96 Felix INTRA GER RNR 19 +1:28
97 Julian BRAUN GER TKG 19 +2:03
98 Florian SCHIPFLINGER AUT TIR 19 +2:09
99 Dominik HRINKOW AUT TIR 26 +2:09
100 Thomas KOEP GER STG 24 +2:09
101 Markus EICHLER GER STG 32 +2:09
102 Mario VOGT GER RNR 22 +2:09
103 Yves LAMPAERT BEL TSV 23 +2:11
104 Jeroen MEIJERS NED RDT 21 +2:23
105 Stefan SCHÄFER GER LKT 28 +2:34
106 Michael KURTH GER TKG 28 +2:41
107 Marco BANDIERA ITA AND 30 +3:01
108 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL 29 +3:01
109 Stefan POUTSMA NED CJP 23 +3:01
110 Alex KIRSCH LUX LDT 22 +3:01
111 Max WALSLEBEN GER SGT 24 +3:08
112 Florian NOWAK GER SGT 19 +3:08
113 Julien ESSERS GER THF 22 +3:26
114 Michael SCHWARZMANN GER TNE 23 +3:29
115 Michel KREDER NED WGG 27 +3:29
116 Blaz JARC SLO TNE 26 +3:29
117 Gert DOCKX BEL LTB 26 +3:29
118 Moreno DE PAUW BEL TSV 23 +3:29
119 Gediminas KAUPAS LTU CCD 26 +4:09
120 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER VBG 27 +4:25
121 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 19 +5:59
122 Stig BROECKX BEL LTB 24 +12:08
123 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL LTB 24 +12:08
124 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 24 +15:12
125 Elmar HANTZSCH GER BAI 31 +15:12
126 Alexander MAES BEL WGG 21 +15:12
127 Kai KAUTZ GER SGT 27 +15:12
128 Jan-Niklas DROSTE GER THF 24 +15:12
129 Leon BERGER GER LKT 19 +15:12
130 Scott THWAITES GBR TNE 24 +15:12
131 Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER STG 22 +15:12
DNF Roger KLUGE GER GER 28
DNF Maximilian SCHACHMANN GER GER 20
DNF Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL WGG 27
DNF Matthias SCHNAPKA GER BAI 34
DNF Timo SCHÄFER GER BAI 32
DNF Gero WALBRÜL GER TKG 24
DNF Felix SCHÖNBACH GER TKG 19
DNF Jonas KOCH GER LKT 21
DNF Sébastian BALDAUF GER TBJ 25
DNF Georg LOEF GER SGT 20
DNF Marc-Andre TZSCHUPKE GER SGT 20
DNF Lukas BAUM GER RNR 19
DNF Emanuel BUCHMANN GER RNR 22
DNF Joshua STRITZINGER GER RNR 19
DNF Phil BAUHAUS GER STG 20
DNF Marco KÖNIG GER LDT 19
DNF Florian SALZINGER GER LDT 31
DNF Vytautas KAUPAS LTU CCD 32
DNF Krisjanis BEITANS LAT 20
DNF Sandis EISLERS LAT ALB 21
DNF Deins KANEPEJS LAT ALB 19
DNF Kristaps BUDENIEKS LAT ALB 19
DNF Nicolas WINTER SUI VBG 25
DNF Josef BENETSEDER AUT TIR 31
DSQ Andrea ZORDAN ITA AND 22
Close