1 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 31 13:51:48 80 80
2 Marcos GARCIA ESP CJR 28 +57 56 56
3 Sylvester SZMYD POL MOV 36 +1:01 32 0*
4 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS LOK 21 +1:38 24 24
5 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 30 +1:55 20 0*
6 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO ESP BUR 24 +1:55 16 16
7 Edgar Miguel LEMOS PINTO POR LAA 29 +1:55 12 12
8 Federico FIGUEIREDO POR BOA 23 +1:55 8 8
9 António CARVALHO POR LAA 25 +2:06 7 7
10 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 34 +2:06 6 6
11 Raul GARCIA DE MATEO RUBIO ESP LDD 32 +2:18 5 5
12 Sandro Filipe SILVA PINTO POR LDD 26 +2:18 3 3
13 Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE ESP BUR 34 +2:30
14 Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO CHITAN COL CO4 23 +2:37
15 Matteo BUSATO ITA MGK 27 +2:37
16 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 29 +2:48
17 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP EFG 28 +2:51
18 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR 29 +2:51
19 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CJR 32 +2:58
20 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUK 26 +3:02
21 Victor ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO ESP EUK 21 +3:07
22 Higinio FERNANDEZ ESP ECU 26 +3:37
23 Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ COL CO4 23 +3:53
24 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA ESP EUK 22 +4:41
25 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP CJR 31 +5:02
26 Hélder Fernandes FERREIRA POR EFG 23 +5:10
27 Luis AFONSO POR LAA 24 +6:10
28 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA POR EFG 31 +7:06
29 Nikodemus HOLLER GER SGT 23 +10:38
30 Jaime ROSON GARCIA ESP ECU 21 +11:11
31 Hugo DE MATOS SANCHO POR LAA 32 +11:18
32 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR ESP BUR 24 +11:22
33 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ ESP CJR 29 +12:19
34 Diego OCHOA COL CO4 21 +12:19
35 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT 30 +12:26
36 Sergey SHILOV RUS LOK 26 +12:37
37 Pablo LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ ESP EUK 24 +13:01
38 Hernani BROCO POR LDD 33 +13:01
39 Hugo SABIDO POR LAA 35 +13:04
40 Simone PETILLI ITA AZT 21 +13:23
41 Victor MARTIN HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 24 +13:38
42 Ruben MENENDEZ VELASCO ESP CCD 36 +13:42
43 Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA POR BOA 29 +14:18
44 Francisco Javier MORENO ALLUE ESP LDD 25 +14:39
45 Antonio MEROLESE ITA CEF 22 +15:00
46 Filipe Duarte sousa CARDOSO POR EFG 30 +15:03
47 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 31 +15:30
48 Alexander KRIEGER GER SGT 23 +15:40
49 Virgilio Martins DOS SANTOS POR BOA 38 +16:38
50 Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUK 23 +17:13
51 Haritz ORBE URRUTIA ESP EUK 23 +20:30
52 Lorenzo DI REMIGIO ITA MGK 22 +20:30
53 Raul ALARCON GARCIA ESP LDD 28 +20:30
54 César FONTE POR BOA 28 +24:05
55 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP EUK 23 +25:20
56 Diego RUBIO ESP EFG 23 +25:24
57 Jon LARRINAGA ESP EUK 24 +25:24
58 Luca CHIRICO ITA MGK 22 +25:37
59 Marco tecchio ITA AZT 20 +25:43
60 Celio Cristiano SOUSA POR BOA 37 +26:26
61 Jaume ROVIRA POUS ESP ECU 35 +27:24
62 André MOURATO POR LAA 24 +28:46
63 Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES RUS LOK 26 +28:46
64 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ESP LDD 26 +30:33
65 Marcel WEBER GER SGT 26 +32:38
66 Gianluca MENGARDO ITA AZT 23 +34:25
67 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 26 +35:04
68 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA ESP MOV 38 +37:12
69 Carlos Ivan OYARZUN GUINEZ CHI EFG 33 +37:32
70 Andrei NECHITA ROU MGK 26 +37:40
71 Matteo GOZZI ITA CEF 27 +40:33
72 Gianluca LEONARDI ITA AZT 25 +41:32
73 Fabio CHINELLO ITA AZT 25 +44:20
74 Damien GARCIA FRA CCD 22 +47:40
75 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP EFG 25 +53:15
Close